bustimes.org

21 - intu Trafford Centre - Agecroft

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

intu Trafford Centre - Agecroft

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:55 09:55 10:55 then hourly until 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:05
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 08:56 09:56 10:56 17:56 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:06
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 08:57 09:57 10:57 17:57 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:06
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 08:58 09:58 10:58 17:58 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:07
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 08:59 09:59 11:00 18:00 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:08
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Avenue 09:01 10:01 11:02 18:02 18:59 19:54 20:54 22:09
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 09:02 10:02 11:02 18:02 19:00 19:55 20:55 22:10
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 09:04 10:04 11:05 18:05 19:01 19:56 20:56 22:11
Patricroft, nr Milton Street 09:05 10:05 11:06 18:06 19:02 19:57 20:57 22:12
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 18:06 19:02 19:57 20:57 22:12
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 09:06 10:06 11:07 18:07 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:13
Eccles Library (Stop G) 09:07 10:07 11:08 18:08 19:04 19:59 20:59 22:14
Eccles Interchange (Stand C) 09:09 10:09 11:10 18:10 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:15
W One Retail Park, adj Eccles New Road 09:09 10:09 11:11 18:11 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:16
Ellesmere Park, nr Bindloss Avenue 09:10 10:10 11:11 18:11 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:16
Ellesmere Park, opp Victoria Crescent 09:11 10:11 11:12 18:12 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:17
Ellesmere Park, nr Clarendon Road 09:11 10:11 11:13 18:13 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:18
Eccles, nr Abbey Grove 09:12 10:12 11:14 18:14 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:19
Monton, opp Cavendish Road 09:13 10:13 11:15 18:15 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:20
Monton, nr Crawford Street 09:14 10:14 11:16 18:16 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:21
Monton Blue Bell Hotel (Stop C) 09:15 10:15 11:17 18:17 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:22
Monton, opp Park Drive 09:15 10:15 11:17 18:17 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:22
Dales Brow, nr Birch Road 09:17 10:17 11:19 18:19 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:23
Dales Brow, opp Leigh Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:20 18:20 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:24
Dales Brow (adj) 09:19 10:19 11:21 18:21 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:25
Dales Brow, opp Folly Lane 09:20 10:20 11:22 18:22 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:25
Light Bourne Green, opp Lyon Street 09:20 10:20 11:22 18:22 19:17 20:11 21:11 22:26
Deans, opp Chester Street 09:21 10:21 11:23 18:23 19:18 20:12 21:12 22:27
Swinton Church (Stop F) 09:23 10:23 11:25 18:25 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:28
Swinton Shopping Centre (Stop D) 09:23 10:23 11:25 18:25 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:28
Swinton Station (Stop A) 09:25 10:25 11:27 18:27 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:29
Pendlebury, opp St Mark's Church 09:26 10:26 11:28 18:28 19:21 20:15 21:15 22:30
Pendlebury Station Road (Stop E) 09:27 10:27 11:29 18:29 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:31
Pendlebury Windmill Hotel (Stop A) 09:28 10:28 11:30 18:30 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:32
Clifton, opp Cumberland Avenue 09:28 10:28 11:30 18:30 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:32
Clifton, opp Mere Drive 09:28 10:28 11:30 18:30 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:32
Clifton Green, nr Martin Road 09:29 10:29 11:31 18:31 19:24 20:18 21:18 22:33
Clifton Green, opp Whitehead Road 09:30 10:30 11:32 18:32 19:25 20:19 21:19 22:34
Agecroft, opp Dauntesey Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:35 18:35 19:28 20:22 21:22 22:37
Agecroft, nr Dauntesey Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:36 18:36 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:38

Agecroft - intu Trafford Centre

Agecroft, nr Dauntesey Avenue 09:40 then hourly until 18:40 19:33 20:27 21:27
Clifton Green, nr Whitehead Road 09:43 18:43 19:36 20:30 21:30
Clifton Green, o/s PO 09:44 18:44 19:37 20:31 21:31
Clifton, nr Mere Drive 09:45 18:45 19:38 20:32 21:32
Clifton, nr Cumberland Avenue 09:46 18:46 19:39 20:33 21:33
Clifton, nr Billy Lane 09:46 18:46 19:39 20:33 21:33
Pendlebury Windmill Hotel (Stop B) 09:46 18:46 19:39 20:33 21:33
Pendlebury Lees Street (Stop F) 09:47 18:47 19:40 20:34 21:34
Pendlebury, o/s St Mark's Church 09:48 18:48 19:41 20:34 21:34
Swinton Station (Stop B) 09:49 18:49 19:42 20:36 21:36
Swinton Shopping Centre (Stop E) 09:51 18:51 19:44 20:37 21:37
Swinton Church (Stop G) 09:52 18:52 19:45 20:38 21:38
Deans, nr Chester Street 09:53 18:53 19:45 20:38 21:38
Light Bourne Green, nr Lyon Street 09:54 18:54 19:46 20:39 21:39
Light Bourne Green, nr East Lancs Road 09:54 18:54 19:46 20:39 21:39
Dales Brow, nr Morley Avenue 09:55 18:55 19:47 20:40 21:40
Dales Brow (nr) 09:56 18:56 19:47 20:40 21:40
Dales Brow, nr Leigh Avenue 09:57 18:57 19:48 20:41 21:41
Dales Brow, nr Rocky Lane 09:59 18:59 19:49 20:42 21:42
Monton Park Drive (Stop D) 10:00 19:00 19:50 20:43 21:43
Monton Green (Stop E) 10:02 19:02 19:51 20:44 21:44
Monton, nr Hawthorn Avenue 10:02 19:02 19:51 20:44 21:44
Monton, nr Cavendish Road 10:03 19:03 19:52 20:45 21:45
Eccles, opp Monks Hall Grove 10:04 19:04 19:53 20:46 21:46
Ellesmere Park, opp Elm Bank 10:05 19:05 19:54 20:47 21:47
Ellesmere Park, opp Bindloss Avenue 10:06 19:06 19:55 20:48 21:48
W One Retail Park, nr Eccles New Road 10:07 19:07 19:56 20:49 21:49
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 10:09 19:09 19:58 20:51 21:51
Eccles Library (Stop F) 10:10 19:10 19:59 20:51 21:51
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 10:11 19:11 19:59 20:52 21:52
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 10:12 19:12 20:00 20:53 21:53
Patricroft, opp Milton Street 10:13 19:13 20:01 20:53 21:53
Patricroft, opp Green Lane 10:14 19:14 20:02 20:54 21:54
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 10:15 19:15 20:02 20:55 21:55
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Avenue 10:17 19:17 20:03 20:56 21:56
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 10:18 19:18 20:05 20:57 21:57
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 10:20 19:20 20:06 20:58 21:58
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 10:24 19:24 20:09 21:01 22:01

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West