bustimes.org

21 - Newquay - Fraddon - St Austell

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

St Austell - Fraddon - Newquay

St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 05:44 05:44 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 21:09 21:09 23:09 23:09
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 05:46 05:46 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 21:11 21:11 23:11 23:11
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 05:48 05:48 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 21:13 21:13 23:13 23:13
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 05:49 05:49 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 21:14 21:14 23:14 23:14
St Austell, opp Trevone Crescent 05:50 05:50 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 21:15 21:15 23:15 23:15
St Austell Edgcumbe Green (W-bound) 05:51 05:51 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 21:16 21:16 23:16 23:16
Trewoon Trevarno Close (W-bound) 05:51 05:51 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 21:16 21:16 23:16 23:16
Trewoon St Mewan Turn (NW-bound) 05:52 05:52 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17 21:17 21:17 23:17 23:17
Trewoon Stores (NW-bound) 05:53 05:53 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:18 23:18
Trewoon Tremewan (W-bound) 05:53 05:53 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18 21:18 21:18 23:18 23:18
Lanjeth Burngullow Turn (W-bound) 05:55 05:55 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 21:20 21:20 23:20 23:20
Lanjeth The Old School (W-bound) 05:56 05:56 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 21:21 21:21 23:21 23:21
High Street, opp Peters Hill 05:57 05:57 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 21:22 21:22 23:22 23:22
High Street, opp F and K Electrical 05:57 05:57 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 21:22 21:22 23:22 23:22
High Street Methodist Church (N-bound) 05:57 05:57 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 21:22 21:22 23:22 23:22
Foxhole Treberran (N-bound) 05:59 05:59 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:24 18:24 19:24 19:24 21:24 21:24 23:24 23:24
Foxhole Village Greeen (N-bound) 06:00 06:00 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 21:25 21:25 23:25 23:25
Foxhole, opp Costcutter 06:01 06:01 07:29 07:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 21:26 21:26 23:26 23:26
Foxhole Goverseth Terrace (N-bound) 06:01 06:01 07:29 07:29 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 21:26 21:26 23:26 23:26
Nanpean, opp Riverside 06:02 06:02 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 21:27 21:27 23:27 23:27
Nanpean St Georges Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:03 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 21:28 21:28 23:28 23:28
Nanpean Garage (opp) 06:04 06:04
Nanpean, opp Grenville Arms 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 21:29 21:29 23:29 23:29
Nanpean Currian Road (NE-bound) 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 21:29 21:29 23:29 23:29
Currian Vale Post Box (NE-bound) 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 21:30 21:30 23:30 23:30
Whitemoor Avondale Terrace (E-bound) 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 21:31 21:31 23:31 23:31
Whitemoor, opp School 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 21:32 21:32 23:32 23:32
Whitemoor, opp Carmega 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32 21:32 21:32 23:32 23:32
St Dennis Whitemoor Turn (SW-bound) 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34 21:34 21:34 23:34 23:34
St Dennis, opp Chy Ughel 06:08 06:08 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 21:36 21:36 23:36 23:36
St Dennis, opp Surgery 06:09 06:09 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 21:37 21:37 23:37 23:37
St Dennis Robartes Road (NW-bound) 06:09 06:09 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 21:37 21:37 23:37 23:37
St Dennis Maple Close (NW-bound) 06:09 06:09 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 21:37 21:37 23:37 23:37
St Dennis Domellick Farm (W-bound) 06:11 06:11 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 21:39 21:39 23:39 23:39
Indian Queens Heidelberg (W-bound) 06:14 06:14 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 21:42 21:42 23:42 23:42
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 06:19 06:19 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 21:47 21:47 23:47 23:47
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 06:20 06:20 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 21:48 21:48 23:48 23:48
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 06:20 06:20 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 21:48 21:48 23:48 23:48
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 06:21 06:21 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 21:49 21:49 23:49 23:49
Fraddon, opp Seaview 06:21 06:21 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 21:49 21:49 23:49 23:49
Indian Queens Top Fraddon Hill (NE-bound) 06:22 06:22 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 21:50 21:50 23:50 23:50
Indian Queens Tregawne (NE-bound) 06:23 06:23 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 21:51 21:51 23:51 23:51
Indian Queens Victory Hall (W-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 21:52 21:52 23:52 23:52
St Columb Road Carworgie Way (NW-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 21:52 21:52 23:52 23:52
St Columb Road Co Op (W-bound) 06:25 06:25 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 21:53 21:53 23:53 23:53
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 21:54 21:54 23:54 23:54
White Cross Cottage (opp) 06:29 06:29 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 21:57 21:57 23:57 23:57
Mountjoy Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:31 06:31 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 21:59 21:59 23:59 23:59
Quintrell Downs, opp Quintrell Gardens 06:34 06:34 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:10 21:10 22:02 22:02 00:02 00:02
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (W-bound) 06:38 06:38 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:14 21:14 22:06 22:06 00:06 00:06
Newquay Duchy Avenue (W-bound) 06:39 06:39 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:15 21:15 22:07 22:07 00:07 00:07
Newquay Henver Road (W-bound) 06:40 06:40 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:16 21:16 22:08 22:08 00:08 00:08
Newquay Porth Four Turns (W-bound) 06:41 06:41 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:17 21:17 22:09 22:09 00:09 00:09
Newquay Brook House Inn (W-bound) 06:41 06:41 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:17 21:17 22:09 22:09 00:09 00:09
Newquay Whitegate Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 06:41 06:41 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:17 21:17 22:09 22:09 00:09 00:09
Newquay Kilbirnie Hotel (W-bound) 06:42 06:42 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:18 21:18 22:10 22:10 00:10 00:10
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 06:43 06:43 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:19 21:19 22:11 22:11 00:11 00:11
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 06:44 06:44 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:20 21:20 22:12 22:12 00:12 00:12
Newquay Marina Court (W-bound) 06:45 06:45 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:21 21:21 22:13 22:13 00:13 00:13
Newquay Windsor Court (W-bound) 06:47 06:47 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:23 21:23 22:15 22:15 00:15 00:15
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 06:48 06:48 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:16 19:16 20:16 20:16 21:24 21:24 22:16 22:16 00:16 00:16
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:52 06:52 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20 21:28 21:28 22:20 22:20 00:20 00:20

Newquay - Fraddon - St Austell

Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:40 06:40 07:30 07:30 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55 23:55 23:55
Newquay East St. Post Office (E-bound) 06:42 06:42 07:32 07:32 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:46 18:46 19:06 19:06 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56 23:56 23:56
Newquay Great Western Hotel (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:34 07:34 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:48 18:48 19:08 19:08 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58 23:58 23:58
Newquay Tolcarne Beach (NE-bound) 06:44 06:44 07:34 07:34 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:48 18:48 19:08 19:08 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58 23:58 23:58
Newquay, opp Kilbirnie Hotel 06:45 06:45 07:35 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:49 18:49 19:09 19:09 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59 23:59 23:59
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 06:46 06:46 07:36 07:36 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:50 18:50 19:10 19:10 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 00:00 00:00
Newquay, opp Brook House Inn 06:47 06:47 07:37 07:37 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:50 18:50 19:10 19:10 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00 00:00 00:00
Newquay Porth Four Turns (E-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:38 07:38 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:51 18:51 19:11 19:11 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01 00:01 00:01
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 06:49 06:49 07:39 07:39 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:51 18:51 19:11 19:11 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01 00:01 00:01
Newquay Duchy Avenue (E-bound) 06:50 06:50 07:40 07:40 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:52 18:52 19:12 19:12 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02 00:02 00:02
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (E-bound) 06:52 06:52 07:42 07:42 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:54 18:54 19:14 19:14 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04 00:04 00:04
St Columb Minor, opp Quintrell Road 06:52 06:52 07:42 07:42 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:54 18:54 19:14 19:14 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04 00:04 00:04
Quintrell Downs North Way (S-bound) 06:55 06:55 07:45 07:45 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:57 18:57 19:17 19:17 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07 00:07 00:07
Quintrell Downs Quintrell Gardens (E-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:46 07:46 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:58 18:58 19:18 19:18 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08 00:08 00:08
Mountjoy, opp Bus Shelter 06:58 06:58 07:48 07:48 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10 00:10 00:10
White Cross Cottage (E-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:52 07:52 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 20:13 20:13 22:13 22:13 00:13 00:13
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (SE-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 20:15 20:15 22:15 22:15 00:15 00:15
St Columb Road, opp Co Op 07:06 07:06 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17 00:17 00:17
St Columb Road, opp Carworgie Way 07:06 07:06 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17 00:17 00:17
Indian Queens, opp Victory Hall 07:06 07:06 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17 00:17 00:17
Indian Queens, opp Tregawne 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19 00:19 00:19
Indian Queens, opp Top of Fraddon Hill 07:09 07:09 07:59 07:59 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 20:20 20:20 22:20 22:20 00:20 00:20
Fraddon Seaview (SW-bound) 07:09 07:09 07:59 07:59 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 20:20 20:20 22:20 22:20 00:20 00:20
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (S-bound) 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 20:21 20:21 22:21 22:21 00:21 00:21
Fraddon Blue Anchor (SW-bound) 07:11 07:11 08:01 08:01 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 20:22 20:22 22:22 22:22 00:22 00:22
Fraddon St Margarets (S-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:02 08:02 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 20:23 20:23 22:23 22:23 00:23 00:23
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 07:13 07:13 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 20:24 20:24 22:24 22:24 00:24 00:24
Fraddon Kingsley Village (E-bound) 07:14 07:14 08:04 08:04 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 20:25 20:25 22:25 22:25 00:25 00:25
Indian Queens, opp Heidelberg 07:19 07:19 08:09 08:09 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 20:29 20:29 22:29 22:29 00:29 00:29
St Dennis, opp Domellick Farm 07:22 07:22 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 20:32 20:32 22:32 22:32 00:32 00:32
St Dennis Maple Close (SE-bound) 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 20:34 20:34 22:34 22:34 00:34 00:34
St Dennis Robartes Road (SE-bound) 07:24 07:24 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 20:34 20:34 22:34 22:34 00:34 00:34
St Dennis Surgery (SW-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 20:35 20:35 22:35 22:35 00:35 00:35
St Dennis Chy Ughel (S-bound) 07:25 07:25 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 20:35 20:35 22:35 22:35 00:35 00:35
St Dennis, opp Whitemoor Turn 07:28 07:28 08:18 08:18 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 20:37 20:37 22:37 22:37 00:37 00:37
Whitemoor Carmega (E-bound) 07:30 07:30 08:20 08:20 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 20:39 20:39 22:39 22:39 00:39 00:39
Whitemoor School (SE-bound) 07:31 07:31 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 20:40 20:40 22:40 22:40 00:40 00:40
Whitemoor Avondale Terrace (SW-bound) 07:31 07:31 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 20:40 20:40 22:40 22:40 00:40 00:40
Currian Vale Post Box (SW-bound) 07:32 07:32 08:22 08:22 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 20:41 20:41 22:41 22:41 00:41 00:41
Nanpean Currian Road (SW-bound) 07:33 07:33 08:23 08:23 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 20:42 20:42 22:42 22:42 00:42 00:42
Nanpean Grenville Arms (SW-bound) 07:34 07:34 08:24 08:24 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 20:43 20:43 22:43 22:43 00:43 00:43
Nanpean St Georges Road (E-bound) 07:34 07:34 08:24 08:24 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 20:43 20:43 22:43 22:43 00:43 00:43
Nanpean Riverside (SE-bound) 07:35 07:35 08:25 08:25 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 20:44 20:44 22:44 22:44 00:44 00:44
Foxhole, opp Goverseth Terrace 07:36 07:36 08:26 08:26 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 20:45 20:45 22:45 22:45 00:45 00:45
Foxhole Costcutter (S-bound) 07:37 07:37 08:27 08:27 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 20:46 20:46 22:46 22:46 00:46 00:46
Foxhole, opp Village Green 07:37 07:37 08:27 08:27 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 20:46 20:46 22:46 22:46 00:46 00:46
Foxhole, opp Treberran 07:38 07:38 08:28 08:28 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 20:47 20:47 22:47 22:47 00:47 00:47
High Street, opp Methodist Church 07:40 07:40 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 20:48 20:48 22:48 22:48 00:48 00:48
High Street F and K Electrical (SE-bound) 07:40 07:40 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 20:48 20:48 22:48 22:48 00:48 00:48
High Street Peters Hill (E-bound) 07:41 07:41 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 20:49 20:49 22:49 22:49 00:49 00:49
Lanjeth The Old School (E-bound) 07:41 07:41 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 20:49 20:49 22:49 22:49
Lanjeth, opp Burngullow Turn 07:42 07:42 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Trewoon, opp Tremewan 07:43 07:43 08:33 08:33 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 20:51 20:51 22:51 22:51
Trewoon Stores (SE-bound) 07:44 07:44 08:34 08:34 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 20:52 20:52 22:52 22:52
Trewoon, opp St Mewan Turn 07:45 07:45 08:35 08:35 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 20:53 20:53 22:53 22:53
Trewoon Trevarno Close (E-bound) 07:45 07:45 08:35 08:35 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 20:53 20:53 22:53 22:53
St Austell, opp Edgcumbe Green 07:46 07:46 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 20:54 20:54 22:54 22:54
St Austell Trevone Crescent (S-bound) 07:47 07:47 08:37 08:37 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 20:55 20:55 22:55 22:55
St Austell Four Turnings (NE-bound) 07:49 07:49 08:39 08:39 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 20:56 20:56 22:56 22:56
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 07:52 07:52 08:42 08:42 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 20:59 20:59 22:59 22:59
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 07:53 07:53 08:43 08:43 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 21:00 21:00 23:00 23:00
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 07:55 07:55 08:45 08:45 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 21:02 21:02 23:02 23:02
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 07:57 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02 21:04 23:04

Timetable data from Go South West/Bus Open Data Service, 20 February 2021

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Transport for Cornwall