🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

21 - Exchange Street East / Chapel Street - Roughwood Drive / Chadwell Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Roughwood Drive / Chadwell Road - Exchange Street East / Chapel Street

Northwood, adj Chadwell Road 04:55 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:11 then every 12 minutes until 08:35 08:47 then every 12 minutes until 09:23 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:26 then every 12 minutes until 16:02 16:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:26 then every 30 minutes until 22:56 23:26
Northwood, opp Kenbury Road 04:55 05:58 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:11 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:36 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:19 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:26 22:56 23:26
Northwood, adj Woodcote Close 04:55 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:12 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:37 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:26 22:56 23:26
Northwood, adj Simonswood Lane 04:56 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:12 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:37 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:57 23:27
Northwood, opp Brook Hey Drive 04:56 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:13 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:38 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:57 23:27
Northwood, adj Birbeck Road 04:56 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:13 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:38 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:21 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:27 22:57 23:27
Northwood, adj Quernmore Road 04:57 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:15 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:40 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:28 22:58 23:28
Northwood, adj Sanderling Road 04:57 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:15 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:40 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:29 22:59 23:29
Northwood, adj Bigdale Drive 04:58 06:02 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:16 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:41 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:29 22:59 23:29
Northwood, adj Wyllin Road 04:58 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:17 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:42 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:30 23:00 23:30
Northwood, adj Westhead Avenue 04:58 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:06 07:17 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:42 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:30 23:00 23:30
Northwood, adj Simonswood Lane 04:59 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:18 08:42 08:54 09:30 09:43 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:26 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:30 23:00 23:30
Southdene, opp Edgefold Road 04:59 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:19 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:44 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:31 23:01 23:31
Southdene, adj Leeside Avenue 05:00 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:19 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:44 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:31 23:01 23:31
Southdene, opp Wellfield Avenue 05:00 06:06 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:21 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:46 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:29 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:32 23:02 23:32
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:02 06:08 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:23 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:48 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:03 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:25 08:49 09:00 09:36 09:49 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:55 19:11 19:18 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:04 23:34
Westvale, adj James Holt Avenue 05:04 06:10 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:26 08:50 09:01 09:37 09:50 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:34 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:56 19:12 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:35 23:05 23:35
Westvale Kirkby Station (Stop C) 05:05 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:28 08:52 09:03 09:39 09:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:36 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:57 19:13 19:20 19:38 20:08 20:36 23:06 23:36
Westvale, adj Alvanley Road 05:06 06:12 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:29 08:53 09:04 09:40 09:53 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:38 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:58 19:14 19:21 19:39 20:08 20:36 23:06 23:36
Westvale, adj Mercer Avenue 05:07 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:31 08:55 09:05 09:41 09:54 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:39 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:00 19:16 19:23 19:40 20:09 20:37 23:07 23:37
Westvale, adj Fernhurst Road 05:07 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:32 08:56 09:06 09:42 09:55 13:55 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:40 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:00 19:16 19:23 19:41 20:10 20:38 23:08 23:38
Westvale, adj James Holt Avenue 05:08 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:33 08:57 09:07 09:43 09:56 13:56 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:41 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:01 19:17 19:24 19:42 20:10 20:38 23:08 23:38
Field Lane Estate, nr Burtons Way 05:10 06:17 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:36 09:00 09:10 09:46 09:59 13:59 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:28 16:45 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:04 19:20 19:27 19:44 20:12 20:40 23:10 23:40
Field Lane (nr) Estate 05:12 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:22 07:27 07:38 09:02 09:12 09:48 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:47 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:06 19:22 19:29 19:46 20:14 20:42 23:12 23:42
Fazakerley, adj Edgemoor Drive 05:13 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:40 09:04 09:14 09:50 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:49 18:13 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:07 19:23 19:30 19:47 20:15 20:43 23:13 23:43
Fazakerley, adj Formosa Drive 05:13 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:41 09:05 09:15 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:50 18:14 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:08 19:24 19:31 19:48 20:16 20:44 23:14 23:44
Fazakerley, adj Swainson Road 05:14 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:42 09:06 09:16 09:52 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:51 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:09 19:25 19:32 19:49 20:16 20:44 23:14 23:44
Fazakerley, adj Longmoor Close 05:14 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:31 07:42 09:06 09:16 09:52 10:05 14:05 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:35 16:52 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:10 19:26 19:33 19:49 20:17 20:45 23:15 23:45
Fazakerley Station (Stop E) 05:15 06:22 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:33 07:44 09:08 09:18 09:54 10:07 14:07 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:36 16:53 18:17 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:11 19:27 19:34 19:51 20:18 20:46 23:16 23:46
Fazakerley, adj Seventh Avenue 05:16 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:34 07:45 09:09 09:19 09:55 10:08 14:08 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:55 18:19 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:12 19:28 19:35 19:52 20:19 20:47 23:17 23:47
Fazakerley, adj Higher Lane 05:17 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:35 07:46 09:10 09:20 09:56 10:09 14:09 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:39 16:56 18:20 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:13 19:29 19:36 19:52 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:48
Fazakerley, adj Bradville Road 05:17 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:47 09:11 09:21 09:57 10:10 14:10 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:40 16:57 18:21 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:14 19:30 19:37 19:53 20:20 20:48 23:18 23:48
Fazakerley, opp Goodacre Road 05:18 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:49 09:13 09:23 09:59 10:12 14:12 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:58 18:22 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:15 19:31 19:38 19:54 20:21 20:49 23:19 23:49
Fazakerley Solar Road (Stop B) 05:19 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:50 09:14 09:24 10:00 10:13 14:13 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:59 18:23 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:16 19:32 19:39 19:55 20:22 20:50 23:20 23:50
Walton Vale, adj Grace Road 05:19 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:51 09:15 09:25 10:01 10:14 14:14 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:43 17:00 18:24 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:17 19:33 19:40 19:56 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:51
Walton Vale Orrell Park Station (Stop E) 05:19 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:40 07:51 09:15 09:25 10:01 10:14 14:14 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:44 17:01 18:25 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:18 19:34 19:41 19:56 20:23 20:51 23:21 23:51
Walton Rice Lane Station (Stop F) 05:21 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 09:17 09:27 10:03 10:16 14:16 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:46 17:03 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:20 19:36 19:43 19:58 20:24 20:52 23:22 23:52
Walton, adj Fazakerley Road 05:22 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 09:19 09:29 10:05 10:18 14:18 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:05 18:29 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:21 19:37 19:44 19:59 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:53
Walton Cavendish Drive (Stop B) 05:23 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 09:21 09:31 10:07 10:20 14:20 14:33 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:07 18:31 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:23 19:39 19:46 20:01 20:27 20:55 23:25 23:55
Walton, adj Denbigh Road 05:24 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 09:22 09:32 10:08 10:21 14:21 14:34 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:51 17:08 18:32 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:24 19:40 19:47 20:02 20:28 20:56 23:26
Walton on the Hill, adj Church Lane 05:24 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 09:24 09:34 10:10 10:23 14:23 14:36 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:52 17:09 18:33 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:25 19:41 19:48 20:03 20:29 20:57 23:27
Walton on the Hill, adj Pym Street 05:25 06:33 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 09:25 09:35 10:11 10:24 14:24 14:37 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:18 16:54 17:11 18:35 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:26 19:42 19:49 20:04 20:30 20:58 23:28
Walton, adj Wilburn Street 05:26 06:34 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 09:27 09:37 10:13 10:26 14:26 14:39 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:55 17:12 18:36 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:28 19:44 19:51 20:05 20:31 20:59 23:29
Walton, adj Oxton Street 05:27 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 09:28 09:38 10:14 10:27 14:27 14:40 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:56 17:13 18:37 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:29 19:45 19:52 20:06 20:32 21:00 23:30
Kirkdale, adj Christopher Street 05:28 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:06 09:30 09:40 10:16 10:29 14:29 14:42 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:58 17:15 18:39 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:30 19:46 19:53 20:07 20:33 21:01 23:31
Kirkdale, adj Woodhouse Close 05:29 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:07 09:31 09:41 10:17 10:30 14:30 14:43 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:23 16:59 17:16 18:40 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:31 19:47 19:54 20:08 20:34 21:02 23:32
Kirkdale, opp Sandheys Close 05:30 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:09 09:33 09:43 10:19 10:32 14:32 14:45 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:25 17:01 17:18 18:42 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:33 19:49 19:56 20:09 20:35 21:03 23:33
Everton, adj Patmos Close 05:31 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:10 09:34 09:44 10:20 10:33 14:33 14:46 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 17:02 17:19 18:43 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:34 19:50 19:57 20:10 20:36 21:04 23:34
Everton, adj John Bagot Close 05:32 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:12 09:36 09:45 10:21 10:34 14:34 14:47 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:21 18:45 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:51 19:58 20:11 20:37 21:05 23:35
Everton, opp Rose Vale 05:32 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:13 09:37 09:46 10:22 10:35 14:35 14:48 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:22 18:46 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:51 19:58 20:12 20:38 21:06 23:36
Everton, opp Roscommon Street 05:33 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:14 09:38 09:46 10:22 10:35 14:35 14:48 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:23 18:47 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:36 19:52 19:59 20:12 20:38 21:06 23:36
Everton Brow (opp) 05:34 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:15 09:39 09:47 10:23 10:36 14:36 14:49 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:32 17:08 17:25 18:49 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:37 19:53 20:00 20:13 20:39 21:07 23:37
Everton, opp William Henry Street 05:35 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:16 09:40 09:48 10:24 10:37 14:37 14:50 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:33 17:09 17:26 18:50 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:54 20:01 20:14 20:40 21:08 23:38
Everton, adj College Street South 05:35 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:17 09:41 09:49 10:25 10:38 14:38 14:51 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:07 16:20 16:34 17:10 17:27 18:51 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:01 20:15 20:41 21:09 23:39
Liverpool, adj Erskine Street 05:36 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:18 09:42 09:49 10:25 10:38 14:38 14:51 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:08 16:20 16:35 17:11 17:28 18:52 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:02 20:15 20:41 21:09 23:39
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 05:37 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:20 09:44 09:51 10:27 10:40 14:40 14:53 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:09 16:22 16:37 17:13 17:30 18:54 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:03 20:17 20:43 21:11 23:41
Liverpool, adj Lord Nelson Street 05:39s 06:50s 07:08s 07:20s 07:32s 07:44s 07:57s 08:11s 08:22s 09:46s 09:53s 10:29s 10:42s 14:42s 14:55s 14:59s 15:11s 15:23s 15:39s 15:51s 16:03s 16:11s 16:23s 16:39s 17:15s 17:32s 18:56s 19:02s 19:14s 19:26s 19:42s 19:58s 20:05s 20:19s 20:45s 21:13s 23:43s
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 05:40 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:24 09:48 09:54 10:30 10:43 14:43 14:56 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:12 16:24 16:41 17:17 17:34 18:58 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:06 20:20 20:46 21:14 23:44
Liverpool Cumberland Street (Stop DC) 05:43 06:54 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:29 09:53 09:59 10:35 10:48 14:48 14:59 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:16 16:28 16:46 17:22 17:39 19:03 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:49 20:02 20:09 20:23 20:49 21:17 23:47
Liverpool North John Street (Stop DE) 05:45 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:32 09:56 10:02 10:38 10:51 14:51 15:01 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:19 16:31 16:49 17:25 17:42 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:53 20:04 20:11 20:25 20:51 21:19 23:49

Exchange Street East / Chapel Street - Roughwood Drive / Chadwell Road

Liverpool James Street Station (Stop JC) 06:25 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 then every 12 minutes until 08:37 08:49 then every 12 minutes until 09:49 10:00 then every 12 minutes until 11:00 11:12 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:47 14:00 14:10 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 then every 12 minutes until 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:29
Liverpool Castle Street (Stop LA) 06:25 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:37 08:49 09:49 10:00 11:00 11:12 13:36 13:47 14:00 14:10 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:10 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:59 20:29
Liverpool Chapel Street (Stop EA) 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Liverpool Bixteth Street (Stop TA) 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Liverpool Smithfield Street (Stop TB) 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Liverpool, adj Johnson Street 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:31 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:56 10:07 11:07 11:19 13:43 13:54 14:07 14:17 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:18 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop C) 06:33 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:58 10:09 11:09 11:21 13:45 13:56 14:09 14:19 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:20 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Liverpool, adj Gildart Street 06:33 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:59 10:10 11:10 11:22 13:46 13:57 14:10 14:20 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:21 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Everton, opp College Street South 06:35 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:49 09:01 10:01 10:12 11:12 11:24 13:48 13:59 14:12 14:22 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:23 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Everton, adj William Henry Street 06:36 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:50 09:02 10:02 10:13 11:13 11:25 13:49 14:00 14:13 14:23 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:24 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Everton Brow (adj) 06:36 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:51 09:03 10:03 10:14 11:14 11:26 13:50 14:01 14:14 14:24 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:25 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Everton, adj Roscommon Street 06:37 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:52 09:04 10:04 10:15 11:15 11:27 13:51 14:02 14:15 14:25 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:26 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Everton, adj Rose Vale 06:38 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:04 10:04 10:15 11:15 11:27 13:51 14:02 14:15 14:25 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:27 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Everton, adj Conway Street 06:39 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 10:05 10:16 11:16 11:28 13:52 14:03 14:16 14:26 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:13 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Everton, adj Mitylene Street 06:40 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:55 09:07 10:07 10:18 11:18 11:30 13:54 14:05 14:18 14:28 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Everton, adj Kirk Street 06:41 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:56 09:08 10:08 10:19 11:19 11:31 13:55 14:06 14:19 14:29 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:30 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Kirkdale, adj Sandheys Close 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:09 10:09 10:20 11:20 11:32 13:56 14:07 14:20 14:30 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Kirkdale, adj Fountains Road 06:42 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:57 09:09 10:09 10:20 11:20 11:32 13:56 14:07 14:20 14:30 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Kirkdale, adj Bradewell Street 06:43 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:58 09:10 10:10 10:21 11:21 11:33 13:57 14:08 14:21 14:32 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Walton, adj Ludlow Street 06:45 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 09:00 09:12 10:12 10:23 11:23 11:35 13:59 14:10 14:23 14:34 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:36 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Walton, adj Arundel Street 06:45 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:24 09:00 09:12 10:12 10:24 11:24 11:36 14:00 14:11 14:24 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Walton on the Hill, adj Makin Street 06:46 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:25 09:01 09:13 10:13 10:25 11:25 11:37 14:01 14:12 14:25 14:36 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Walton on the Hill, adj Breeze Hill 06:47 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:26 09:02 09:14 10:14 10:27 11:27 11:39 14:03 14:14 14:27 14:37 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:29 15:41 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Walton, adj York Street 06:48 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:27 09:03 09:15 10:15 10:28 11:28 11:40 14:04 14:15 14:28 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:30 15:42 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Walton Clock Tower Drive (Stop B) 06:50 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:29 09:05 09:17 10:17 10:30 11:30 11:42 14:06 14:17 14:30 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:33 15:45 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Walton, adj Rawcliffe Road 06:50 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:30 09:06 09:18 10:18 10:31 11:31 11:43 14:07 14:18 14:31 14:42 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:34 15:46 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Walton Rice Lane Station (Stop E) 06:52 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:31 09:07 09:19 10:19 10:32 11:32 11:44 14:08 14:19 14:32 14:43 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:36 15:48 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Walton Orrell Park Station (Stop D) 06:52 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:32 09:08 09:20 10:20 10:33 11:33 11:45 14:09 14:20 14:33 14:44 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:37 15:49 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Walton Vale Warbreck Moor (Stop B) 06:54 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:34 09:10 09:22 10:22 10:35 11:35 11:47 14:11 14:22 14:35 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:39 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:58 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Fazakerley, adj Goodacre Road 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:35 09:11 09:23 10:23 10:36 11:36 11:49 14:13 14:24 14:37 14:47 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:41 15:53 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Fazakerley, adj Greenwich Road 06:55 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:36 09:12 09:24 10:24 10:37 11:37 11:50 14:14 14:25 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:42 15:54 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:28 21:00 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Fazakerley, adj Seeds Lane 06:56 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:37 09:13 09:25 10:25 10:38 11:38 11:51 14:15 14:26 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:44 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:29 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Fazakerley, opp Sixth Avenue 06:57 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:38 09:14 09:26 10:26 10:39 11:39 11:52 14:16 14:27 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:45 15:57 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:41 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:30 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Fazakerley Station (Stop D) 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:39 09:15 09:27 10:27 10:40 11:40 11:53 14:17 14:28 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:46 15:58 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:42 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:31 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Fazakerley, opp Longmoor Close 06:58 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:40 09:16 09:28 10:28 10:41 11:41 11:54 14:18 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:47 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:43 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:31 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Fazakerley, adj Sherwoods Lane 06:59 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:42 09:18 09:30 10:30 10:42 11:42 11:55 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:49 16:01 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:32 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
Fazakerley, adj New Hall Cottages 07:00 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:42 09:18 09:30 10:30 10:42 11:42 11:56 14:20 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:50 16:02 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:45 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:33 21:05 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Fazakerley, adj Haven Road 07:00 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:43 09:19 09:31 10:31 10:43 11:43 11:57 14:21 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:51 16:03 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:46 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:33 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Field Lane Estate, nr Aintree Lane 07:02 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:45 09:21 09:33 10:33 10:45 11:45 11:59 14:23 14:34 14:47 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:53 16:05 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:48 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:35 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Field Lane Estate, nr Ingoe Lane 07:03 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:46 09:22 09:34 10:34 10:46 11:46 12:00 14:24 14:35 14:48 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:54 16:06 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:49 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:36 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Westvale, adj Elstead Road 07:06 07:31 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:50 09:26 09:38 10:38 10:50 11:50 12:03 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:58 16:10 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:39 21:11 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Westvale, adj Ingoe Close 07:07 07:32 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:26 09:38 10:38 10:50 11:50 12:03 14:27 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:59 16:11 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:53 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Westvale, adj Houlston Road 07:08 07:33 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:51 09:27 09:39 10:39 10:51 11:51 12:04 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:43 16:00 16:12 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:54 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Westvale, adj Lingtree Road 07:09 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:53 09:29 09:41 10:41 10:53 11:53 12:05 14:29 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:45 16:01 16:13 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Westvale Kirkby Station (Stop D) 07:09 07:34 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:53 09:29 09:41 10:41 10:53 11:53 12:06 14:30 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 16:02 16:14 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 18:56 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Westvale Kirkby Station (Stop B) 07:10 07:35 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:54 09:30 09:42 10:42 10:54 11:54 12:06 14:30 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:46 16:03 16:15 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:52 18:57 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:14 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Westvale, adj Old Hall Lane 07:11 07:36 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:55 09:31 09:43 10:43 10:55 11:55 12:07 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:04 16:16 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:53 18:58 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:13 07:38 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:57 09:33 09:45 10:45 10:57 11:57 12:09 14:33 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:06 16:18 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:00 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 00:14
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:14 07:39 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:58 09:34 09:47 10:47 10:59 11:59 12:11 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:08 16:20 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:02 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Southdene, adj Cherryfield Drive 07:15 07:40 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:59 09:35 09:49 10:49 11:01 12:01 12:13 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:09 16:21 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:03 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Southdene, adj Mainside Road 07:16 07:41 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 09:00 09:36 09:50 10:50 11:02 12:02 12:14 14:38 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:10 16:22 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:04 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Southdene, adj Edgefold Road 07:17 07:42 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:01 09:37 09:50 10:50 11:02 12:02 12:14 14:38 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:11 16:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Northwood, adj Westhead Walk 07:18 07:43 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:02 09:38 09:52 10:52 11:04 12:04 12:16 14:40 14:51 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:12 16:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:06 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Northwood, adj Hargate Road 07:18 07:43 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:03 09:39 09:52 10:52 11:04 12:04 12:16 14:40 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:12 16:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:07 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:21 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Northwood, adj Retford Road 07:19 07:44 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:40 09:53 10:53 11:05 12:05 12:17 14:41 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:13 16:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:08 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:22 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Northwood, adj Minstead Avenue 07:20 07:45 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:40 09:54 10:54 11:06 12:06 12:18 14:42 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:14 16:26 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:08 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Northwood, adj Daleside Road 07:20 07:45 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:41 09:55 10:55 11:07 12:07 12:19 14:43 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:14 16:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:09 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:23 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Northwood, adj Brook Hey Drive 07:21 07:46 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:42 09:55 10:55 11:07 12:07 12:19 14:43 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:15 16:27 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:10 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Northwood, adj Bigdale Drive 07:21 07:46 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:42 09:56 10:56 11:08 12:08 12:20 14:44 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:15 16:27 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:10 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:24 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Northwood, adj Wingate Road 07:22 07:47 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:43 09:56 10:56 11:08 12:08 12:20 14:44 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:16 16:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:11 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:25 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Northwood, adj Chadwell Road 07:23 07:48 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:44 09:58 10:58 11:10 12:10 12:22 14:46 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:17 16:29 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:12 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:26 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire