Bus Times

21 - St Annes - Cleveleys

A bus service operated by Catch 22 Bus

St Annes - Cleveleys

St Annes Square (Stand 5) 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 12:45 13:45 then every 30 minutes until 16:15 16:45 17:15
St Annes, opp Beach Road 09:45 12:45 13:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 09:46 12:46 13:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 09:46 12:46 13:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 09:46 12:46 13:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 09:47 12:47 13:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 09:47 12:47 13:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 09:48 12:48 13:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 09:49 12:49 13:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Stony Hill, opp New Road 09:49 12:49 13:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 09:50 12:50 13:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Squires Gate, by Abercorn Place 09:50 12:50 13:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Harrowside, opp Harrow Place 09:51 12:51 13:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Harrowside (by) 09:52 12:52 13:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Pleasure Beach, opp Burlington Road West 09:53 12:53 13:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 09:54 12:54 13:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Pleasure Beach, opp Watson Road 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Pleasure Beach, by Sandcastle 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 09:27 09:57 12:57 13:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 09:27 09:57 12:57 13:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 09:29 09:59 12:59 13:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Promenade, by Wellington Road 09:30 10:00 13:00 14:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 09:30 10:00 13:00 14:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 09:31 10:01 13:01 14:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Promenade, by Central Pier 09:32 10:02 13:02 14:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Promenade, opp Brunswick Street 09:33 10:03 13:03 14:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Promenade (Stop 4) 09:34 10:04 13:04 14:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Promenade, opp West Street 09:35 10:05 13:05 14:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Promenade, by North Pier 09:36 10:06 13:06 14:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Promenade, by Cocker Street 09:36 10:06 13:06 14:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 09:37 10:07 13:07 14:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 09:38 10:08 13:08 14:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Promenade, o/s Blackpool Hilton 09:38 10:08 13:08 14:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:39 10:09 13:09 14:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
North Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 09:40 10:10 13:10 14:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
North Shore, o/s Cabin 09:41 10:11 13:11 14:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
North Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 09:41 10:11 13:11 14:11 16:41
North Shore, by Queen's Promenade 09:41 10:11 13:11 14:11 16:41
North Shore, opp Admiral Point 09:42 10:12 13:12 14:12 16:42
North Shore, by Cavendish Road 09:42 10:12 13:12 14:12 16:42
Bispham (by) 09:43 10:13 13:13 14:13 16:43
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 09:44 10:14 13:14 14:14 16:44
Norbreck, by Leyburn Avenue 09:45 10:15 13:15 14:15 16:45
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 09:46 10:16 13:16 14:16 16:46
Norbreck North (by) 09:46 10:16 13:16 14:16 16:46
Norbreck, by Norkeed Road 09:47 10:17 13:17 14:17 16:47
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:52 10:22 13:22 14:22 16:52

Cleveleys - St Annes

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 5) 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 12:30 13:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:00
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 10:01 12:31 13:31 16:31 17:01
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 10:02 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:02
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 10:02 12:32 13:32 16:32 17:02
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 10:03 12:33 13:33 16:33 17:03
Anchorsholme, by Melton Place 10:04 12:34 13:34 16:34 17:04
Little Bispham (by) 10:05 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:05
Little Bispham, by Norkeed Road 10:05 12:35 13:35 16:35 17:05
Norbreck North (by) 10:06 12:36 13:36 16:36 17:06
Norbreck Castle (o/s) 10:07 12:37 13:37 16:37 17:07
Bispham, by Leyburn Avenue 10:08 12:38 13:38 16:38 17:08
Bispham, by Madison Avenue 10:09 12:39 13:39 16:39 17:09
Bispham (by) 10:10 12:40 13:40 16:40 17:10
North Shore, by Cavendish Road 10:11 12:41 13:41 16:41 17:11
North Shore, by Admiral Point 10:12 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:12
North Shore, by Queen's Promenade 10:12 12:42 13:42 16:42 17:12
North Shore, by St Stephen's Avenue 10:13 12:43 13:43 16:43 17:13
North Shore, o/s Cabin 09:44 10:14 12:44 13:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:41
North Shore, o/s Dorchester Hotel 09:44 10:14 12:44 13:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:41
North Shore, o/s Cliffs Hotel 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:42
Promenade, o/s Savoy Hotel 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:42
Promenade, by Gynn Square 09:46 10:16 12:46 13:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:43
Promenade, o/s Blackpool Hilton 09:47 10:17 12:47 13:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:44
Promenade, by Wilton Parade 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:45
Promenade, o/s Imperial Hotel 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:45
Promenade, by Pleasant Street 09:49 10:19 12:49 13:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:46
Promenade, by Cocker Street 09:50 10:20 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:47
Promenade (Stop 7) 09:51 10:21 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:48
Promenade, by West Street 09:52 10:22 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:49
Promenade, by Sands 09:53 10:23 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:50
Promenade, by Central Pier 09:54 10:24 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:51
Promenade, by Foxhall Square 09:55 10:25 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:52
Promenade, o/s The Manchester 09:55 10:25 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:52
Promenade, by Wellington Road 09:56 10:26 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:53
Promenade, by St Chad's Road 09:56 10:26 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:53
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road North 09:58 10:28 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:55
Pleasure Beach, by Waterloo Road South 09:58 10:28 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:55
Pleasure Beach, by South Pier 09:59 10:29 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:56
Pleasure Beach, opp Sandcastle 10:00 10:30 13:00 14:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:57
Pleasure Beach (by) 10:00 10:30 13:00 14:00 17:00
Pleasure Beach, by Watson Road 10:00 10:30 13:00 14:00 17:00
Pleasure Beach, by Clifton Drive 10:00 10:30 13:00 14:00 17:00
Pleasure Beach, by Burlington Road West 10:01 10:31 13:01 14:01 17:01
Harrowside, o/s Warwick Hotel 10:01 10:31 13:01 14:01 17:01
Harrowside (by) 10:02 10:32 13:02 14:02 17:02
Harrowside, o/s Carousel Hotel 10:02 10:32 13:02 14:02 17:02
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 10:04 10:34 13:04 14:04 17:04
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 10:04 10:34 13:04 14:04 17:04
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 10:05 10:35 13:05 14:05 17:05
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 10:06 10:36 13:06 14:06 17:06
St Annes, by Norwood Road 10:07 10:37 13:07 14:07 17:07
St Annes, by Cavendish Road 10:08 10:38 13:08 14:08 17:08
St Annes, by St Leonards Road West 10:08 10:38 13:08 14:08 17:08
St Annes, by Beach Road 10:08 10:38 13:08 14:08 17:08
St Annes Ashton Gardens (Stand 8) 10:09 10:39 13:09 14:09 17:09
St Annes Square (Stand 6) 10:10 10:40 13:10 14:10 17:10

More information