bustimes.org

21 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 5) 05:10 05:40 06:40 06:58 then every 15 minutes until 08:43 08:58 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 21:00 23:00
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 05:11 05:41 06:41 06:59 08:44 08:59 09:16 14:46 15:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:01 21:01 23:01
Warrington, opp St Peter's Way 05:14 05:44 06:44 07:02 08:47 09:02 09:19 14:49 15:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:03 21:03 23:03
Warrington Clegge Street (cnr) 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:03 08:48 09:03 09:20 14:50 15:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:04 21:04 23:04
Warrington, o/s The Queens 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:03 08:48 09:03 09:20 14:50 15:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:05 21:05 23:05
Orford, opp Duncan Street 05:16 05:46 06:47 07:05 08:50 09:05 09:22 14:52 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:06 21:06 23:06
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:47 07:05 08:50 09:05 09:22 14:52 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:06 21:06 23:06
Orford Lyndale Avenue (cnr) 05:17 05:47 06:48 07:06 08:51 09:06 09:23 14:53 15:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:07 21:07 23:07
Orford Hallows Avenue (cnr) 05:18 05:48 06:49 07:07 08:52 09:07 09:24 14:54 15:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:07 21:07 23:07
Orford, opp Derek Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:49 07:07 08:52 09:07 09:24 14:54 15:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:08 21:08 23:08
Orford, opp Martin Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:50 07:08 08:53 09:08 09:25 14:55 15:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:08 21:08 23:08
Orford, adj Capesthorne Road 05:19 05:49 06:50 07:08 08:53 09:08 09:25 14:55 15:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:09 21:09 23:09
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:20 05:50 06:51 07:09 08:54 09:09 09:26 14:56 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:09 21:09 23:09
Orford Statham Avenue (cnr) 05:20 05:50 06:51 07:09 08:54 09:09 09:26 14:56 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:10 21:10 23:10
Hulme Howson Road (cnr) 05:21 05:51 06:52 07:10 08:55 09:10 09:27 14:57 15:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:10 21:10 23:10
Hulme Brathay Close (cnr) 05:22 05:52 06:53 07:11 08:56 09:10 09:27 14:57 15:15 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:11 21:11 23:11
Hulme Cleveland Road (cnr) 05:23 05:53 06:54 07:12 08:57 09:10 09:27 14:57 15:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:12 21:12 23:12
Hulme, opp Newhaven Road 05:23 05:53 06:54 07:12 08:57 09:10 09:27 14:57 15:16 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:12 21:12 23:12
Hulme, opp Chiltern Road 05:25 05:55 06:56 07:14 08:59 09:12 09:29 14:59 15:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:14 21:14 23:14
Hulme, opp Bethel Church 05:25 05:55 06:56 07:14 08:59 09:12 09:29 14:59 15:18 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:14 21:14 23:14
Hulme, nr Cleveland Road 05:26 05:56 06:57 07:15 09:00 09:13 09:30 15:00 15:19 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:15 21:15 23:15
Hulme, o/s St Stephens Church 05:27 05:57 06:58 07:16 09:01 09:14 09:31 15:01 15:20 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:16 21:16 23:16
Hulme, opp Locker Avenue 05:28 05:58 06:59 07:17 09:02 09:15 09:32 15:02 15:21 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:16 21:16 23:16
Longford Clough Avenue (cnr) 05:29 05:59 07:00 07:18 09:03 09:16 09:33 15:03 15:22 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:17 21:17 23:17
Longford Northway (cnr) 05:30 06:00 07:01 07:19 09:04 09:17 09:34 15:04 15:23 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:18 21:18 23:18
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 05:31 06:01 07:02 07:20 09:05 09:17 09:34 15:04 15:24 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:19 21:19 23:19
Longford Orford Park Centre (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 07:05 07:23 09:08 09:19 09:36 15:06 15:26 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:21 21:21 23:21
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 05:38 06:08 07:09 07:27 09:12 09:22 09:39 15:09 15:29 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:23 21:23 23:23
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 05:39 06:09 07:11 07:29 09:14 09:24 09:41 15:11 15:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:24 21:24 23:24
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 05:39 06:09 07:11 07:29 09:14 09:24 09:41 15:11 15:31 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:24 21:24 23:24
Bewsey, opp Tesco 05:40 06:10 07:12 07:30 09:15 09:25 09:42 15:12 15:32 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:25 21:25 23:25
Warrington, o/s Central Station 05:42 06:12 07:14 07:32 09:17 09:27 09:44 15:14 15:34 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:26 21:26 23:26
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 05:43 06:13 07:15 07:33 09:18 09:28 09:45 15:15 15:35 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:27 21:27 23:27

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses