bustimes.org

21 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 5) 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:02 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Warrington, opp St Peter's Way 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:54 15:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Warrington Clegge Street (cnr) 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Warrington, o/s The Queens 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:55 15:06 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Orford, opp Duncan Street 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Orford Lyndale Avenue (cnr) 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Orford Hallows Avenue (cnr) 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Orford, opp Derek Avenue 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Orford, opp Martin Avenue 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:11 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Orford, adj Capesthorne Road 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Orford Statham Avenue (cnr) 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hulme Howson Road (cnr) 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:14 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Hulme Brathay Close (cnr) 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hulme Cleveland Road (cnr) 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hulme, opp Newhaven Road 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hulme, opp Chiltern Road 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hulme, opp Bethel Church 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hulme, nr Cleveland Road 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:19 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hulme, o/s St Stephens Church 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:08 15:20 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hulme, opp Locker Avenue 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:21 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Longford Clough Avenue (cnr) 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:22 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Longford Northway (cnr) 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:23 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:24 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Longford Orford Park Centre (SW-bound) 07:23 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:26 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:29 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:31 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:19 15:31 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bewsey, opp Tesco 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:32 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Warrington, o/s Central Station 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:55 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:22 15:34 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:35 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses