🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

210 - Skipton - Malham

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Outbound

Inbound

Malham The Buck Inn (N-bound) 10:35 13:35
Malham Post Office (E-bound) 10:35 13:35
Malham The Buck Inn (S-bound) 10:35 13:35
Hanlith Kirkby Malham School (SW-bound) 10:37 13:37
Kirkby Malham Post Box (S-bound) 10:40 13:40
Scosthrop, adj Skellands 10:42 13:42
Scosthrop Skellands (S-bound) 10:42 13:42
Scosthrop Scosttop Manor (S-bound) 10:44 13:44
Scosthrop Mount View (S-bound) 10:45 13:45
Airton The Green (NE-bound) 10:45 13:45
Calton, adj Newfield Hall Gates 10:50 13:50
Calton, adj Newfield Hall 10:51 13:51
Eshton Throstle Nest Farm le (SE-bound) 10:52 13:52
Eshton House (adj) 10:53 13:53
Eshton Lodge Cottage (SE-bound) 10:54 13:54
Gargrave Ray Bridge (SW-bound) 10:56 13:56
Gargrave Lyndale Garage (W-bound) 10:56 13:56
Gargrave The Post Office (SW-bound) 10:56 13:56
Gargrave Church Street (N-bound) 10:57 13:57
Gargrave, adj West Street 10:57 13:57
Gargrave Lyndale Garage (E-bound) 10:57 13:57
Gargrave Canal Bridge (SE-bound) 10:59 13:59
Thorlby Highgate Farm (SE-bound) 11:00 14:00
Thorlby Lane End (SE-bound) 11:03 14:03
Stirton Lane End (SE-bound) 11:05 14:05
Skipton Tarnmoor Crescent (SE-bound) 11:07 14:07
Skipton, adj Hill Rise 11:07 14:07
Skipton, opp Castle View Terrace 11:08 14:08
Skipton Market Place (S-bound) 11:08 14:08
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 11:09 14:09
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 11:09 14:09
Skipton Railway Station (N-bound) 11:10 14:10
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 11:10 14:10
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 11:11 14:11
Skipton Bus Station Stand 2 (2) 11:15 14:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

North Yorkshire County Council