bustimes.org

212 - Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie

A bus service operated by Ace Mini Coaches

Map

Baillieston - Coatbridge or Airdrie

Baillieston, before Dyke Street 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:35 17:50 19:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:33
Baillieston, after Martin Crescent 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:35 17:50 19:00 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:33
Swinton, before Coatbridge Road 05:58 06:31 07:01 07:36 17:51 19:00 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:33
Baillieston, opp Crossview Place 05:59 06:31 07:02 07:37 17:52 19:01 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:34
Bargeddie, opp Roslyn Drive 06:01 06:33 07:05 07:38 17:53 19:03 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:36
Bargeddie, before Gartcosh Road 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:39 17:54 19:03 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:36
Bargeddie, opp King Place 07:06 07:39 17:54 19:04 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:37
Bargeddie, at Railway Station 07:08 07:41 17:56 19:05 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Bargeddie, opp Monkland View Crescent 07:08 07:41 17:56 19:05 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Bargeddie, after Mainhill Road 07:09 07:42 17:57 19:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Bargeddie, before Liberty Avenue 07:09 07:42 17:57 19:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Bargeddie, opp Gairbraid Terrace 07:09 07:42 17:57 19:06 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:39
Bargeddie, before King Place 07:10 07:43 17:58 19:07 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39
Bargeddie Coatbridge Road (at 639) 06:01 06:34 07:11 07:44 17:59 19:08 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:40
Bargeddie, before Stewart Drive 06:02 06:35 07:12 07:45 18:00 19:08 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:40
Bargeddie, after Oakridge Road 06:02 06:35 07:12 07:45 18:00 19:09 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:40
Langloan, at West Lodge 06:03 06:36 07:13 07:46 18:01 19:10 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:41
Coatbridge, opp Woodside Road 06:04 06:38 07:15 07:48 18:03 19:11 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:42
Kirkwood, before Cuparhead Avenue 06:05 06:38 07:16 07:49 18:04 19:12 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:42
Kirkwood, after Woodside Street 06:05 06:39 07:16 07:49 18:04 19:12 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:43
Kirkwood, before Sharp Avenue 06:06 06:39 07:17 07:50 18:05 19:13 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:43
Kirkwood, opp Ramsay Place 06:06 06:40 07:17 07:50 18:05 19:13 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:43
Kirkwood, after Renfrew Street 06:06 06:40 07:18 07:51 18:06 19:14 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:43
Kirkwood Mitchell Street (at 237) 06:07 06:41 07:19 07:52 18:07 19:15 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:44
Kirkwood, before Dunnachie Drive 06:08 06:42 07:20 07:53 18:08 19:16 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:45
Kirkwood, before Dyke Street 06:08 06:42 07:20 07:53 18:08 19:16 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:45
Kirkwood, after Crammond Avenue 06:09 06:43 07:20 07:54 18:09 19:17 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:46
Kirkwood, after Glebe Avenue 06:10 06:44 07:21 07:55 18:10 19:18 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:47
Kirkshaws, before Kintyre Drive 06:12 06:46 07:22 07:56 18:11 19:19 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:48
Kirkshaws Primary School (Opp) 06:13 06:47 07:22 07:57 18:12 19:19 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:48
Kirkshaws, before Birch Court 06:14 06:48 07:23 07:57 18:12 19:20 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:49
Kirkshaws, opp St Timothy's RC School 06:14 06:48 07:23 07:58 18:13 19:20 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:49
Shawhead, at Barrowfield Street 06:15 06:49 07:23 07:59 18:14 19:21 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:50
Shawhead, at Ashgrove 06:16 06:50 07:24 07:59 18:14 19:21 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:50
Shawhead, at Whifflet Street 06:17 06:51 07:24 08:00 18:15 19:22 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:51
Whifflet, opp Easton Place 06:18 06:52 07:25 08:01 18:16 19:23 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:52
Whifflet, after Newlands Street 06:18 06:52 07:25 08:02 18:17 19:24 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:53
Whifflet, at Barrowfield Street 06:18 06:52 07:26 08:03 18:18 19:24 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:53
Langloan, after Social Club 06:18 06:52 07:26 08:04 18:19 19:26 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:54
Langloan, before Bank Street 06:19 06:53 07:27 08:05 18:20 19:26 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:55
Coatbridge, opp Leisure Centre 06:19 06:53 07:27 08:06 18:21 19:27 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:55
Coatbridge, opp Buchanan Street 06:19 06:53 07:28 08:06 18:21 19:28 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:56
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 eastbound) 06:20 06:54 07:29 08:08 18:23 19:29 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:57
Coatbridge Jobcentre (At) 06:20 06:54 07:29 22:49
Coatbridge, at Clifton Service Station 06:21 06:55 07:30 22:50
Coatbridge, at Cliftonhill Stadium 06:21 06:55 07:30 22:51
Coatdyke, opp Fire Station 06:22 06:56 07:31 22:52
Coatdyke, opp Rochsolloch Road 06:23 06:57 07:32 22:52
Whinhall, opp Glencraig Street 06:23 06:57 07:32 22:53
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 06:24 06:58 07:33
Whinhall, at Monklands Hospital Car Park 06:25 06:59 07:34
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 06:25
Whinhall, at Ralston Street 06:26 22:54
Whinhall, after Queen Victoria Street 06:26 22:55
Whinhall, before Bell Street 06:27 22:55
Airdrie, before Bank Street 06:27 22:56
Airdrie, after Callon Street 06:27 22:56
Airdrie, opp Callon Street 06:28 22:57

Coatbridge or Airdrie - Baillieston

Whinhall, at Monklands Hospital Car Park 06:00 07:00
Airdrie, opp Callon Street 06:28 23:00
Airdrie, opp Wellwynd 06:28 23:00
Airdrie, at John Smith Swimming Pool 06:28 23:00
Whinhall, opp Queen Victoria Street 06:29 23:01
Whinhall, opp Ralston Street 06:29
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 06:30
Whinhall, at Monklands Hospital Car Park 06:31
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 06:00 06:31 07:00
Whinhall, opp Ralston Street 23:02
Whinhall, at Glencraig Street 06:01 06:32 07:01 23:03
Coatdyke, at Rochsolloch Road 06:02 06:32 07:01 23:03
Coatdyke, opp East Stewart Street 06:02 06:33 07:02 23:04
Coatbridge, opp Cliftonhill Stadium 06:03 06:34 07:03 23:05
Coatbridge Hillcrest Avenue (opp & after) 06:04 06:34 07:03 23:05
Coatbridge Jobcentre (opp) 06:05 06:35 07:04 23:06
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 westbound) 06:06 06:36 07:05 17:15 18:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:08
Coatbridge, after Ross Street 06:06 06:36 07:05 17:16 18:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:08
Langloan, after Buchanan Street 06:07 06:37 07:06 17:17 18:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:10
Langloan, opp Social club 06:07 06:37 07:06 17:18 18:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:10
Whifflet, opp Dundyvan Gardens 06:08 06:38 07:07 17:19 18:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:12
Whifflet, opp Police Station 06:09 06:39 07:08 17:21 18:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:13
Whifflet, after Easton Place 06:10 06:40 07:09 17:22 18:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14
Shawhead, at Coathill Street 06:11 06:41 07:10 17:22 18:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14
Shawhead, opp Ashgrove 06:11 06:41 07:10 17:23 18:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14
Shawhead, opp Barrowfield Street 06:12 06:42 07:11 17:23 18:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14
Kirkshaws, after Rosehall Park 06:13 06:43 07:12 17:24 18:34 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:15
Kirkshaws Primary School (After) 06:13 06:43 07:12 17:25 18:35 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:15
Kirkshaws Primary School (At) 06:14 06:44 07:13 17:25 18:35 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:15
Kirkshaws, opp Islay Way 06:15 06:45 07:14 17:26 18:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:16
Kirkwood, before Woodside Street 06:16 06:46 07:15 17:27 18:37 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:16
Kirkwood, opp Glebe Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:16 17:27 18:37 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:16
Kirkwood, opp Crammond Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:17 17:28 18:38 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:17
Kirkwood, opp Dyke Street 06:19 06:49 07:18 17:29 18:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:17
Kirkwood, opp Dunnachie Drive 06:20 06:50 07:19 17:30 18:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:18
Kirkwood Mitchell Street (opp 231) 06:20 06:50 07:19 17:30 18:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:18
Kirkwood, opp Renfrew Street 06:20 06:51 07:19 17:31 18:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:19
Kirkwood, after Ramsay Place 06:21 06:51 07:20 17:31 18:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:19
Kirkwood, opp Sharp Avenue 06:21 06:51 07:20 17:32 18:42 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:19
Kirkwood, opp Cuparhead Avenue 06:21 06:52 07:20 17:32 18:42 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:19
Kirkwood, after Allan Street 06:21 06:52 07:20 17:33 18:43 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:20
Langloan, after Woodside Street 06:22 06:52 07:21 17:33 18:43 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:20
Langloan, opp West Lodge 06:22 06:53 07:21 17:34 18:44 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:21
Bargeddie, opposite Oakridge Road 06:23 06:54 07:22 17:36 18:46 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:21
Bargeddie, opp Stewart Drive 06:23 06:54 07:22 17:36 18:46 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:22
Bargeddie Coatbridge Road (opp 641) 06:23 06:55 07:22 17:37 18:47 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:22
Bargeddie Primary School (opp) 06:24 06:55 07:23 17:37 18:47 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:22
Bargeddie, opp King Place 06:24 07:23 17:37 18:47 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:23
Bargeddie, at Railway Station 06:25 07:24 17:39 18:49 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:24
Bargeddie, opp Monkland View Crescent 06:25 07:24 17:39 18:49 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:24
Bargeddie, after Mainhill Road 06:25 07:24 17:40 18:50 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:24
Bargeddie, before Liberty Avenue 06:25 07:24 17:40 18:50 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:25
Bargeddie, opp Gairbraid Terrace 06:25 07:24 17:40 18:50 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:25
Bargeddie, before King Place 06:26 07:25 17:41 18:51 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:25
Bargeddie, at Roslyn Drive 06:26 06:55 07:25 17:42 18:52 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:26
Swinton, opp Crossview Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:26 17:44 18:54 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:28
Swinton, before Ravenswood Road 06:28 06:58 07:27 17:46 18:56 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:29
Baillieston, after Main Street 06:28 06:58 07:27 17:46 18:56 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:29
Baillieston, opp Swinton Road 06:29 06:58 07:28 17:47 18:57 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:29
Baillieston, opp Buchanan Grove 06:29 06:59 07:28 17:48 18:58 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:30
Baillieston, before Dyke Street 06:30 07:00 07:29 17:49 18:59 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information