bustimes.org

212 - Chingford - Highams Park - Walthamstow

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Chingford - Highams Park - Walthamstow

Chingford Station (Stop B) 04:55 then every 30 minutes until 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:17 then every 10 minutes until 09:47 09:56 then every 10 minutes until 10:46 10:56 then every 10 minutes until 11:56 12:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:16 14:26 14:36 then every 10 minutes until 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 then every 10 minutes until 16:56 17:06 then every 10 minutes until 17:36 17:46 then every 10 minutes until 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 00:45
Chingford Green Station Road Chingford Station (Stop E) 04:55 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:09 09:18 09:48 09:57 10:47 10:57 11:57 12:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 00:45
Chingford Green Stanley Road (E4) (Stop G) 04:56 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:10 09:19 09:49 09:58 10:48 10:58 11:58 12:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 00:46
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop K) 04:57 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:11 09:20 09:50 09:59 10:49 10:59 11:59 12:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 00:47
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 04:58 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:12 09:21 09:51 10:00 10:50 11:00 12:00 12:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:48
Chingford Green Whitehall Road (Stop GV) 04:58 06:58 07:28 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:13 09:22 09:52 10:01 10:51 11:01 12:01 12:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:48
Chingford Hatch Simmons Lane (Stop HL) 04:59 06:59 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:14 09:23 09:53 10:02 10:52 11:02 12:02 12:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 00:49
Chingford Hatch Chingdale Road (Stop HM) 05:00 07:00 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:03 10:53 11:03 12:03 12:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 00:50
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HS) 05:01 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:16 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:55 11:05 12:05 12:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 00:51
Chingford Hatch St Anne's Parish Church (Stop HT) 05:01 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:17 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:56 11:06 12:06 12:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 17:06 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 00:51
Chingford Hatch Larkshall Crescent (Stop WD) 05:02 07:02 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:57 11:07 12:07 12:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:07 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 00:52
Highams Park East View (Stop WE) 05:03 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:19 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:58 11:08 12:08 12:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 17:08 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 00:53
Highams Park Hickman Avenue (Stop WF) 05:04 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:59 11:09 12:09 12:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:09 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 00:54
Highams Park Station (Stop WG) 05:05 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:21 09:30 10:00 10:10 11:00 11:11 12:11 12:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 00:55
Hale End Haldan Road (Stop WH) 05:05 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:11 11:01 11:12 12:12 12:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:20 17:50 18:00 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 00:55
Hale End Swanage Road (Stop WJ) 05:06 07:06 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:23 09:32 10:02 10:12 11:02 11:13 12:13 12:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:21 17:51 18:01 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 00:56
Hale End Wadham Road (Stop WK) 05:07 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:33 10:03 10:13 11:03 11:14 12:14 12:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:13 17:22 17:52 18:02 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 00:57
Hale End Garner Road North Arm (Stop WL) 05:08 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:25 09:34 10:04 10:14 11:04 11:15 12:15 12:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:23 17:53 18:03 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 00:58
Hale End Queenswood Avenue (E17) (->S) 05:09 07:09 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:35 10:05 10:15 11:05 11:16 12:16 12:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:15 17:24 17:54 18:04 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 00:58
Upper Walthamstow Victoria Road (E17) (->S) 05:10 07:10 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:27 09:36 10:06 10:16 11:06 11:17 12:17 12:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:16 17:25 17:55 18:05 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 00:59
Upper Walthamstow Forest Road Wood Street Lib (->S) 05:11 07:11 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:18 11:08 11:19 12:19 12:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:47 17:17 17:26 17:56 18:06 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 01:00
Upper Walthamstow Thorpe Coombe Hospital (Stop BS) 05:12 07:12 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 11:10 11:21 12:21 12:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:58 18:07 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 01:01
Upper Walthamstow The Drive Walthamstow (Stop BU) 05:13 07:13 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:22 11:12 11:23 12:23 12:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 17:21 17:30 18:00 18:09 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 01:02
Shernhall Street Upper walthamstow (Stop BV) 05:15 07:15 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:25 11:15 11:26 12:26 12:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 16:05 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:53 17:23 17:32 18:02 18:11 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 01:04
Walthamstow Church Hill Road (E17) (->W) 05:16 07:16 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:27 11:17 11:28 12:28 12:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 16:07 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:55 17:25 17:34 18:04 18:13 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 01:05
Walthamstow Hoe Street (Stop T) 05:17 07:17 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:29 11:19 11:30 12:30 12:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 16:09 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:27 17:36 18:06 18:15 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:36 01:06
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop C) 05:19 07:19 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:51 10:21 10:32 11:22 11:33 12:33 12:44 14:54 15:03 15:12 16:12 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:29 17:38 18:08 18:17 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:38 01:08
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop M) 05:20 07:20 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:42 09:53 10:23 10:34 11:24 11:35 12:35 12:46 14:56 15:05 15:14 16:14 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:31 17:40 18:10 18:19 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:39 01:09
Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop F) 05:21 07:21 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:44 09:55 10:25 10:36 11:26 11:37 12:37 12:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:33 17:42 18:12 18:21 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:40 01:10

Walthamstow - Highams Park - Chingford

Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop E) 05:30 then every 30 minutes until 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:23 then every 10 minutes until 12:43 12:52 13:02 then every 10 minutes until 14:32 14:43 then every 10 minutes until 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:35 then every 10 minutes until 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 then every 10 minutes until 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 01:05
Walthamstow Selborne Walk Vernon Road (Stop N) 05:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:26 12:46 12:55 13:05 14:35 14:46 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 20:10 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 01:06
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop P) 05:31 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:27 12:47 12:56 13:07 14:37 14:48 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06 01:06
Walthamstow Central Station (Stand R) 05:32 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:49 12:58 13:09 14:39 14:50 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07 01:07
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop D) 05:33 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:51 13:00 13:11 14:41 14:52 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 20:14 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08 01:08
Walthamstow Hoe Street (Stop S) 05:34 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 12:53 13:02 13:13 14:43 14:54 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 20:16 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09 01:09
Walthamstow Church Hill Road (E17) (->E) 05:35 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:55 13:04 13:15 14:45 14:56 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 20:18 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10 01:10
Shernhall Street Upper walthamstow (Stop BW) 05:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 12:57 13:06 13:17 14:47 14:58 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 20:20 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 01:12
Upper Walthamstow The Drive Walthamstow (Stop BX) 05:38 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 12:59 13:08 13:19 14:49 15:00 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13 01:13
Upper Walthamstow St John's Road (Stop BQ) 05:39 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 13:01 13:10 13:21 14:51 15:02 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 20:24 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14 01:14
Upper Walthamstow Clifford Road (E17) (Stop) 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 13:03 13:13 13:24 14:54 15:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 20:26 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16 01:16
Upper Walthamstow Victoria Road (E17) (->N) 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 13:04 13:14 13:25 14:55 15:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 20:27 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:16 01:16
Hale End Queenswood Avenue (E17) (->N) 05:42 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:05 13:15 13:26 14:56 15:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 20:28 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:17 01:17
Hale End Garner Road North Arm (Stop WM) 05:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 13:06 13:16 13:27 14:57 15:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 20:29 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:18 01:18
Hale End Wadham Road (Stop WN) 05:43 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 13:07 13:17 13:28 14:58 15:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 20:30 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:18 01:18
Hale End Swanage Road (Stop WP) 05:44 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 13:08 13:18 13:29 14:59 15:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 20:31 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:19 01:19
Hale End Haldan Road (Stop WQ) 05:45 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:09 13:19 13:30 15:00 15:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 20:32 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:20 01:20
Highams Park Station (Stop WR) 05:46 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 13:10 13:20 13:31 15:01 15:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 20:33 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:21 01:21
Highams Park Hickman Avenue (Stop WS) 05:46 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:11 13:21 13:32 15:02 15:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 20:34 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:21 01:21
Highams Park East View (Stop WT) 05:47 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 13:12 13:22 13:33 15:03 15:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 20:35 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:22 01:22
Chingford Hatch Larkshall Crescent (Stop WU) 05:48 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 13:13 13:23 13:34 15:04 15:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 20:36 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09 00:23 01:23
Chingford Hatch St Anne's Parish Church (Stop HU) 05:49 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 13:14 13:24 13:35 15:05 15:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 20:37 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10 00:24 01:24
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HH) 05:50 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 13:16 13:26 13:37 15:07 15:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 20:38 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11 00:25 01:25
Chingford Hatch Chingdale Road (Stop HJ) 05:50 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 13:17 13:27 13:38 15:08 15:19 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 20:39 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11 00:25 01:25
Chingford Hatch Simmons Lane (Stop HK) 05:51 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 13:18 13:28 13:39 15:09 15:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 20:40 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12 00:26 01:26
Chingford Green Kings Road Friday Hill (Stop GQ) 05:52 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 13:20 13:30 13:40 15:10 15:21 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 20:41 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13 00:27 01:27
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 05:53 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 13:21 13:31 13:42 15:12 15:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 20:42 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14 00:28 01:28
Chingford Station Road The Green (Stop L) 05:54 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 13:23 13:33 13:43 15:13 15:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:43 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15 00:29 01:29
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 05:55 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 20:44 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16 00:30 01:30
Chingford Station (Stop B) 05:56 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 13:26 13:36 13:46 15:16 15:26 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:45 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:17 00:31 01:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General