bustimes.org

212 - Chingford - Highams Park - Walthamstow

A bus service operated by Go Ahead London

Map

Chingford Station - St James Street Station

Chingford Station (Stop B) 00:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 then every 15 minutes until 13:44 13:59 14:14 then every 15 minutes until 15:29 15:44 then every 15 minutes until 16:29 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 00:00 00:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 23:45
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 00:00 00:45 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 23:45
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop K) 00:01 00:46 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 23:46
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 00:02 00:47 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 23:47
Chingford Green Whitehall Road (Stop GV) 00:03 00:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:48 16:33 16:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 23:48
Chingford Hatch Simmons Lane (Stop HL) 00:03 00:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 23:48
Chingford Hatch Chingdale Road (Stop HM) 00:04 00:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 23:49
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HS) 00:06 00:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 23:51
Chingford Hatch St Anne's Parish Church (Stop HT) 00:07 00:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 23:52
Chingford Hatch Larkshall Crescent (Stop WD) 00:07 00:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 23:52
Highams Park East View (Stop WE) 00:08 00:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 23:53
Highams Park Hickman Avenue (Stop WF) 00:09 00:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 23:54
Highams Park Station (Stop WG) 00:10 00:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:55
Hale End Haldan Road (Stop WH) 00:10 00:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 23:55
Hale End Swanage Road (Stop WJ) 00:11 00:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 15:58 16:43 16:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 23:56
Hale End Wadham Road (Stop WK) 00:12 00:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 23:57
Hale End Garner Road / North Arm (Stop WL) 00:13 00:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 23:58
Hale End Queenswood Avenue (->S) 00:13 00:58 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:28 23:58
Upper Walthamstow Victoria Road (->S) 00:14 00:59 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:29 23:59
Upper Walthamstow Forest Road / Wood Street Library (->S) 00:15 01:00 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:05 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:30 00:00
Upper Walthamstow Thorpe Coombe Hospital (Stop BS) 00:16 01:01 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 14:06 14:20 14:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:31 00:01
Upper Walthamstow The Drive (Stop BU) 00:16 01:01 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 14:07 14:21 14:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:31 00:01
Upper Walthamstow Shernhall Street (Stop BV) 00:17 01:02 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 14:09 14:23 14:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:32 00:02
Walthamstow Church Hill Road (->W) 00:18 01:03 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 14:10 14:24 14:39 15:54 16:08 16:53 17:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:33 00:03
Walthamstow Hoe Street (Stop T) 00:20 01:05 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 14:12 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:10 16:55 17:10 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:35 00:05
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop C) 00:23 01:08 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 14:17 14:31 14:45 16:00 16:14 16:59 17:14 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 00:08
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop M) 00:24 01:09 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:19 14:33 14:47 16:02 16:16 17:01 17:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:39 00:09
Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop F) 00:25 01:10 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:21 14:35 14:49 16:04 16:18 17:03 17:18 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:29 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:40 00:10

St James Street Station - Chingford Station

Walthamstow St James Street Station (Stop E) 00:05 then every 15 minutes until 01:05 07:25 then every 30 minutes until 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:31 then every 15 minutes until 12:16 12:29 then every 15 minutes until 14:59 15:14 then every 15 minutes until 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:04 then every 15 minutes until 22:34 22:49 23:05 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Walthamstow Selborne Walk / Vernon Road (Stop N) 00:06 01:06 07:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:33 12:18 12:31 15:01 15:16 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:51
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop P) 00:06 01:06 07:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:33 12:18 12:32 15:02 15:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:06 23:51
Walthamstow Central Station (Stand R) 00:07 01:07 07:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:34 12:19 12:33 15:03 15:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:52
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop D) 00:08 01:08 07:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 12:21 12:35 15:05 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 22:37 22:52 23:08 23:53
Walthamstow Church Hill (Stop S) 00:10 01:10 07:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 12:24 12:38 15:08 15:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:55
Walthamstow Church Hill Road (->E) 00:12 01:12 07:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 12:26 12:41 15:11 15:26 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:12 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Upper Walthamstow Shernhall Street (Stop BW) 00:12 01:12 07:32 09:02 09:22 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 12:27 12:42 15:12 15:27 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:13 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Upper Walthamstow The Drive (Stop BX) 00:13 01:13 07:33 09:03 09:23 09:44 09:59 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:43 15:13 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Upper Walthamstow St John's Road (Stop BQ) 00:14 01:14 07:34 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:00 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 15:15 15:30 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 22:45 23:00 23:15 00:00
Upper Walthamstow Clifford Road (Stop) 00:16 01:16 07:36 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:32 12:47 15:17 15:32 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 22:47 23:02 23:17 00:02
Upper Walthamstow Victoria Road (->N) 00:16 01:16 07:36 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 15:18 15:33 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:48 23:02 23:17 00:02
Hale End Queenswood Avenue (->N) 00:17 01:17 07:37 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 15:18 15:33 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 22:48 23:03 23:18 00:03
Hale End Garner Road / North Arm (Stop WM) 00:18 01:18 07:38 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:50 15:20 15:35 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 22:50 23:04 23:19 00:04
Hale End Wadham Road (Stop WN) 00:18 01:18 07:38 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:04 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:51 15:21 15:36 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:50 23:04 23:19 00:04
Hale End Swanage Road (Stop WP) 00:19 01:19 07:39 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:51 15:21 15:36 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 22:51 23:05 23:20 00:05
Hale End Haldan Road (Stop WQ) 00:19 01:19 07:39 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 15:22 15:37 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:51 23:05 23:20 00:05
Highams Park Station (Stop WR) 00:21 01:21 07:41 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:54 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:53 23:07 23:22 00:07
Highams Park Hickman Avenue (Stop WS) 00:21 01:21 07:41 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:07 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:54 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:53 23:07 23:22 00:07
Highams Park East View (Stop WT) 00:22 01:22 07:42 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:55 15:25 15:40 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:54 23:08 23:23 00:08
Chingford Hatch Larkshall Crescent (Stop WU) 00:23 01:23 07:43 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 15:26 15:41 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:55 23:09 23:24 00:09
Chingford Hatch St Anne's Parish Church (Stop HU) 00:23 01:23 07:43 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:42 12:57 15:27 15:42 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 22:55 23:09 23:24 00:09
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HH) 00:25 01:25 07:45 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:57 23:11 23:26 00:11
Chingford Hatch Chingdale Road (Stop HJ) 00:25 01:25 07:45 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 22:57 23:11 23:26 00:11
Chingford Hatch Simmons Lane (Stop HK) 00:26 01:26 07:46 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 15:31 15:45 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 22:58 23:12 23:27 00:12
Chingford Green Kings Road / Friday Hill (Stop GQ) 00:27 01:27 07:47 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:29 22:59 23:13 23:28 00:13
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 00:28 01:28 07:48 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:30 23:00 23:14 23:29 00:14
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 00:29 01:29 07:49 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:49 13:04 15:34 15:49 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:31 23:01 23:15 23:30 00:15
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 00:29 01:29 07:49 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 15:35 15:49 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:31 23:01 23:15 23:30 00:15
Chingford Station (Stop B) 00:31 01:31 07:51 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 15:37 15:51 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:33 23:03 23:17 23:32 00:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go Ahead London