Bus Times

213 - Polzeath - Wadebridge - St Column Major - Truro

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Polzeath - Wadebridge - St Column Major - Truro

Truro - St Column Major - Wadebridge - Polzeath

Gloweth Truro College (SW-bound) 16:25
Penstraze Three Spires (NW-bound) 16:31
Three Burrows Chiverton Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:34
Marazanvose Eastbound Layby (NE-bound) 16:41
Zelah Hill (NE-bound) 16:43
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 16:56
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 16:56
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 16:57
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 16:58
Fraddon Kerridene (NW-bound) 16:58
St Columb Road, opp Glen View 17:00
Trekenning Roundabout (N-bound) 17:07
St Columb Major Old Cattle Market (S-bound) 17:10
St Columb Major Surgery (S-bound) 17:10
St Columb Major Bypass North (N-bound) 17:13
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (N-bound) 17:14
Winnards Perch Birds of Prey (NE-bound) 17:15
St Jidgey Crealy Turning (NE-bound) 17:18
St Jidgey Halfway House (E-bound) 17:19
Edmonton Padstow Fork (NE-bound) 17:22
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 17:23
Whitecross, opp Royal Cornwall Showground 17:24
Wadebridge, opp Tesco 17:24
Wadebridge Chesterton Court (E-bound) 17:25
Wadebridge Trevanson Turn (E-bound) 17:25
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 17:26
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 17:27
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 17:28
Wadebridge School (NE-bound) 17:31
Wadebridge Sports Centre (NW-bound) 17:32
Little Bodieve Caravan Park (opp) 17:33
Trevelver Dinham Turn (NW-bound) 17:39
St Minver The Fourways Inn (W-bound) 17:44
Tredrizzick, opp Post Box 17:47
Tredrizzick The Pityme Inn (W-bound) 17:47
Rock, opp Spar 17:49
Rock Clock Garage (SW-bound) 17:50
Trebetherick The Mowhay (NE-bound) 17:55
Polzeath Beach (E-bound) 17:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow