bustimes.org

214 - Highgate - Camden Town - Moorgate

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Moorgate - Camden Town - Highgate

Old Street Finsbury Square (Stop C) 00:00 00:12 00:24 00:39 then every 12 minutes until 01:15 01:27 01:39 01:51 02:03 02:15 02:27 02:39 02:51 03:03 then every 12 minutes until 05:39 05:54 then every 15 minutes until 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 then every 12 minutes until 11:07 11:18 11:30 then every 12 minutes until 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 then every 12 minutes until 15:18 15:30 then every 12 minutes until 16:06 16:19 then every 12 minutes until 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:35 then every 12 minutes until 22:47 23:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Old Street Station (Stop N) 00:01 00:13 00:25 00:40 01:16 01:28 01:40 01:52 02:04 02:16 02:28 02:40 02:52 03:04 05:40 05:55 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:21 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:36 22:48 23:01 23:49
Old Street Roundabout (Stop E) 00:02 00:14 00:26 00:41 01:17 01:29 01:41 01:53 02:05 02:17 02:29 02:41 02:53 03:05 05:41 05:56 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 11:10 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:22 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:38 22:50 23:02 23:50
Old Street Moorfields Eye Hospital (Stop P) 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:42 01:18 01:30 01:42 01:54 02:06 02:18 02:30 02:42 02:54 03:06 05:42 05:56 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 11:11 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:24 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:39 22:51 23:03 23:51
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop Q) 00:04 00:16 00:28 00:43 01:19 01:31 01:43 01:55 02:07 02:19 02:31 02:43 02:55 03:07 05:43 05:57 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 11:12 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:25 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:40 22:52 23:04 23:52
Angel Central Street (Stop UW) 00:06 00:18 00:30 00:45 01:21 01:33 01:45 01:57 02:09 02:20 02:32 02:44 02:56 03:08 05:44 05:58 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 11:14 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:27 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:42 22:54 23:06 23:54
Angel Islington (Stop J) 00:08 00:20 00:32 00:47 01:23 01:35 01:47 01:59 02:11 02:22 02:34 02:46 02:58 03:10 05:46 06:00 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:30 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Angel Pentonville Road / Baron Street (Stop R) 00:08 00:20 00:32 00:47 01:23 01:35 01:47 01:59 02:11 02:22 02:34 02:46 02:58 03:10 05:46 06:00 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:18 15:30 15:42 16:18 16:31 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Pentonville Penton Street / Chapel Market (Stop PN) 00:10 00:22 00:34 00:49 01:25 01:37 01:49 02:01 02:13 02:24 02:36 02:48 03:00 03:12 05:48 06:02 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 13:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:33 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
Pentonville Penton Rise (Stop PM) 00:11 00:23 00:35 00:50 01:26 01:38 01:50 02:02 02:14 02:25 02:37 02:49 03:01 03:13 05:49 06:03 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:21 15:33 15:46 16:22 16:35 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Pentonville King's Cross / Caledonian Road (Stop X) 00:13 00:25 00:37 00:52 01:28 01:40 01:52 02:04 02:16 02:27 02:39 02:51 03:03 03:15 05:51 06:04 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:23 15:35 15:48 16:24 16:37 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:49 23:01 23:13 00:01
King's Cross and St Pancras (Stop T) 00:15 00:27 00:39 00:55 01:31 01:43 01:55 02:07 02:19 02:30 02:42 02:54 03:06 03:17 05:53 06:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:26 15:38 15:51 16:27 16:40 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:39 21:51 23:03 23:15 00:03
St Pancras Chenies Place (->N) 00:17 00:29 00:41 00:57 01:33 01:45 01:57 02:09 02:21 02:32 02:44 02:56 03:08 03:19 05:55 06:08 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:29 15:41 15:54 16:30 16:43 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:41 21:53 23:05 23:17 00:05
Mornington Crescent Royal College Street (Stop N) 00:18 00:30 00:42 00:59 01:35 01:46 01:58 02:10 02:22 02:33 02:45 02:57 03:09 03:20 05:56 06:09 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:31 15:43 15:56 16:32 16:45 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:42 21:54 23:06 23:18 00:06
Mornington Crescent Station (Stop K) 00:19 00:31 00:43 01:00 01:36 01:47 01:59 02:11 02:23 02:34 02:46 02:58 03:10 03:21 05:57 06:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:32 15:44 15:57 16:33 16:46 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:43 21:55 23:07 23:19 00:07
Camden Town Camden High Street (Stop E) 00:21 00:33 00:45 01:02 01:38 01:49 02:01 02:13 02:25 02:36 02:48 03:00 03:11 03:22 05:58 06:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:28 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:34 15:46 15:59 16:35 16:48 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:57 23:09 23:21 00:09
Camden Town Station (Stop Y) 00:22 00:34 00:46 01:03 01:39 01:50 02:02 02:14 02:26 02:37 02:49 03:01 03:12 03:23 05:59 06:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:29 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:35 15:47 16:00 16:36 16:49 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:46 21:58 23:10 23:22 00:10
Camden Town Kentish Town Road (Stop L) 00:23 00:35 00:47 01:05 01:41 01:52 02:04 02:16 02:28 02:38 02:50 03:02 03:13 03:24 06:00 06:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:24 13:37 15:49 16:02 16:38 16:51 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:11 23:23 00:11
Camden Town Hawley Road (Stop A) 00:23 00:35 00:47 01:05 01:41 01:52 02:04 02:16 02:28 02:38 02:50 03:02 03:13 03:24 06:00 06:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:38 15:50 16:03 16:39 16:52 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:11 23:23 00:11
Kentish Town Prince of Wales Road (Stop KM) 00:25 00:37 00:49 01:07 01:43 01:54 02:06 02:18 02:30 02:40 02:52 03:04 03:15 03:26 06:02 06:15 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:41 15:53 16:06 16:42 16:55 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:13 23:25 00:13
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KE) 00:26 00:38 00:50 01:08 01:44 01:55 02:07 02:19 02:31 02:41 02:53 03:05 03:16 03:27 06:03 06:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:43 15:55 16:08 16:44 16:57 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:38 21:50 22:02 23:14 23:26 00:14
Kentish Town Station (Stop KF) 00:28 00:40 00:52 01:10 01:46 01:57 02:09 02:21 02:32 02:42 02:54 03:06 03:17 03:28 06:04 06:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 15:57 16:10 16:46 16:59 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:16 23:28 00:16
Kentish Town Greenwood Centre (Stop KH) 00:28 00:40 00:52 01:10 01:46 01:57 02:09 02:21 02:32 02:42 02:54 03:06 03:17 03:28 06:04 06:17 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:45 15:57 16:10 16:46 16:59 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:16 23:28 00:16
Gospel Oak Lady Somerset Road (Stop GY) 00:29 00:41 00:53 01:11 01:47 01:58 02:10 02:22 02:33 02:43 02:55 03:06 03:17 03:28 06:04 06:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:46 15:58 16:11 16:47 17:00 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:41 21:53 22:05 23:17 23:29 00:17
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GZ) 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:12 01:48 01:59 02:11 02:23 02:34 02:44 02:56 03:07 03:18 03:29 06:05 06:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 16:00 16:13 16:49 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:18 23:30 00:18
Dartmouth Park Glenhurst Avenue Lissenden Gardens (Stop GE) 00:30 00:42 00:54 01:12 01:48 01:59 02:11 02:23 02:34 02:44 02:56 03:07 03:18 03:29 06:05 06:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:43 10:55 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:48 16:00 16:13 16:49 17:02 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:18 23:30 00:18
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GF) 00:31 00:43 00:55 01:13 01:49 02:00 02:12 02:24 02:35 02:45 02:57 03:08 03:19 03:30 06:06 06:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:44 10:56 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:49 16:01 16:14 16:50 17:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:19 23:31 00:19
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GH) 00:32 00:44 00:56 01:14 01:50 02:01 02:13 02:25 02:36 02:46 02:58 03:09 03:20 03:31 06:07 06:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:46 10:58 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:51 16:03 16:16 16:52 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:44 21:56 22:08 23:20 23:32 00:20
Dartmouth Park Oakeshott Avenue (->N) 00:33 00:45 00:57 01:15 01:51 02:02 02:14 02:26 02:37 02:47 02:59 03:10 03:21 03:32 06:08 06:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:47 10:59 11:47 11:59 12:13 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:53 16:05 16:18 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:45 21:57 22:09 23:21 23:33 00:21
Dartmouth Park Merton Lane (Stop R) 00:34 00:46 00:58 01:16 01:52 02:03 02:15 02:27 02:38 02:48 03:00 03:11 03:22 03:33 06:09 06:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:48 11:00 11:48 12:00 12:14 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:54 16:06 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:46 21:58 22:10 23:22 23:34 00:22
Highgate Pond Square (Stop J) 00:35 00:47 00:59 01:17 01:53 02:04 02:16 02:28 02:39 02:49 03:01 03:12 03:23 03:34 06:10 06:24 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:50 11:02 11:50 12:02 12:16 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:56 16:08 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:47 21:59 22:11 23:23 23:35 00:23
Highgate School (Stop L) 00:36 00:48 01:00 01:18 01:54 02:05 02:17 02:29 02:40 02:50 03:02 03:13 03:24 03:35 06:11 06:25 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:51 11:03 11:51 12:03 12:17 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:57 16:09 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 23:24 23:36 00:24

Highgate - Camden Town - Moorgate

Highgate School / Hampstead Lane (Stop Z1) 00:07 then every 12 minutes until 02:19 02:31 02:43 then every 12 minutes until 03:19 03:31 then every 12 minutes until 04:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 then every 12 minutes until 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 then every 12 minutes until 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:19 then every 12 minutes until 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:46 then every 12 minutes until 18:34 18:48 19:02 then every 12 minutes until 19:38 19:50 20:03 then every 12 minutes until 20:51 21:04 21:16 21:28 then every 12 minutes until 23:40 23:55
Dartmouth Park St Michael's Church (Stop V) 00:07 02:19 02:31 02:43 03:19 03:31 04:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 17:33 17:46 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:51 21:04 21:16 21:28 23:40 23:55
Dartmouth Park Holly Lodge Gardens (Stop W) 00:08 02:20 02:32 02:44 03:20 03:32 04:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 17:35 17:48 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:52 21:05 21:17 21:29 23:41 23:56
Dartmouth Park Oakeshott Avenue (->S) 00:08 02:20 02:32 02:44 03:20 03:32 04:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 17:35 17:48 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:52 21:05 21:17 21:29 23:41 23:56
Dartmouth Park Parliament Hill Fields (Stop GK) 00:10 02:22 02:34 02:46 03:22 03:34 04:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 17:37 17:50 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:31 23:43 23:58
Dartmouth Park William Ellis School (Stop GM) 00:10 02:22 02:34 02:46 03:22 03:34 04:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 17:37 17:50 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:31 23:43 23:58
Gospel Oak Gordon House Road (Stop GN) 00:11 02:23 02:35 02:47 03:23 03:35 04:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 17:39 17:52 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:55 21:08 21:20 21:32 23:44 23:59
Lady Somerset Road Gospel Oak (Stop GW) 00:12 02:24 02:36 02:48 03:24 03:36 05:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 17:40 17:53 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:56 21:09 21:21 21:33 23:45 00:00
Kentish Town Greenwood Centre (Stop) 00:13 02:25 02:37 02:48 03:24 03:36 05:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:34 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 17:41 17:54 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 23:45 00:01
Kentish Town Fortess Road (Stop KJ) 00:14 02:26 02:38 02:49 03:25 03:37 05:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:35 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 17:42 17:55 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 23:46 00:02
Kentish Town (Stop KB) 00:15 02:27 02:39 02:50 03:26 03:38 05:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:43 17:56 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 23:47 00:03
Kentish Town Post Office (Stop KC) 00:15 02:27 02:39 02:50 03:26 03:38 05:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:58 12:10 12:21 12:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:44 17:57 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 23:47 00:03
Kentish Town Road / Prince Of Wales Road (Stop KD) 00:17 02:29 02:40 02:51 03:27 03:39 05:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:38 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:59 12:11 12:22 12:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:45 17:58 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:49 20:01 20:13 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 23:49 00:05
Camden Town Royal Coll St Kentish Town Rd (Stop KL) 00:17 02:29 02:41 02:52 03:28 03:40 05:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:38 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 12:00 12:12 12:23 12:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:46 17:59 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:49 20:01 20:13 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 23:49 00:05
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 00:18 02:30 02:42 02:53 03:29 03:41 05:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:39 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 12:01 12:13 12:24 12:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:47 18:00 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:50 20:02 20:14 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 23:50 00:06
Camden Town Station / Camden Street (Stop R) 00:20 02:32 02:43 02:54 03:30 03:42 05:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:49 18:02 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:16 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 23:52 00:08
Camden Town Station / Bayham Street (Stop T) 00:20 02:32 02:43 02:54 03:30 03:42 05:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:49 18:02 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:52 20:04 20:16 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 23:52 00:08
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop W) 00:21 02:33 02:44 02:55 03:31 03:43 05:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:51 18:03 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:53 20:05 20:17 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 23:53 00:09
Camden Town Plender Street (Stop L) 00:22 02:34 02:45 02:56 03:32 03:43 05:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:51 18:04 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:54 20:06 20:18 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:41 23:53 00:10
Mornington Crescent Royal College Street (Stop U) 00:23 02:35 02:46 02:57 03:33 03:44 05:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 12:07 12:19 12:30 12:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 17:53 18:06 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:56 20:07 20:19 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:42 23:54 00:11
St Pancras Chenies Place (->S) 00:24 02:36 02:47 02:58 03:34 03:45 05:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 17:55 18:07 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:57 20:08 20:20 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:43 23:55 00:12
St Pancras International Station (Stop S) 00:26 02:38 02:49 03:00 03:36 03:47 05:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:47 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 17:57 18:09 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:59 20:10 20:22 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:45 23:57 00:14
King's Cross Station (Stop E) 00:29 02:41 02:52 03:03 03:39 03:50 05:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:50 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:26 12:37 12:49 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 18:03 18:15 19:03 19:16 19:29 20:05 20:15 20:26 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:48 00:00 00:17
Pentonville Kings Cross Road (Stop K) 00:29 02:41 02:52 03:03 03:39 03:50 05:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:50 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 18:03 18:15 19:03 19:16 19:29 20:05 20:15 20:26 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:48 00:00 00:17
Pentonville Penton Rise (Stop PG) 00:30 02:42 02:53 03:04 03:40 03:51 05:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:15 12:27 12:38 12:50 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 18:04 18:16 19:04 19:17 19:30 20:06 20:16 20:27 21:15 21:27 21:38 21:49 00:01 00:18
Pentonville Penton Street (Stop PK) 00:31 02:43 02:54 03:05 03:41 03:52 05:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 18:05 18:17 19:05 19:18 19:31 20:07 20:17 20:28 21:16 21:28 21:39 21:50 00:02 00:19
Angel Station (Stop S) 00:33 02:45 02:55 03:06 03:42 03:53 05:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 18:07 18:19 19:07 19:20 19:32 20:08 20:18 20:29 21:17 21:29 21:40 21:51 00:03 00:21
Angel Islington / City Road (Stop H) 00:35 02:47 02:57 03:08 03:44 03:55 05:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 18:09 18:21 19:09 19:22 19:34 20:10 20:20 20:31 21:19 21:31 21:42 21:53 00:05 00:23
Angel Central Street (Stop UV) 00:36 02:48 02:58 03:09 03:45 03:56 05:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 18:10 18:22 19:10 19:23 19:35 20:11 20:21 20:32 21:20 21:32 21:43 21:54 00:06 00:24
Old Street Windsor Terrace (Stop S) 00:38 02:50 02:59 03:10 03:46 03:57 05:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 18:12 18:24 19:12 19:24 19:36 20:12 20:22 20:33 21:21 21:33 21:44 21:55 00:07 00:26
Old Street Moorfields Eye Hospital (Stop T) 00:39 02:51 03:00 03:11 03:47 03:58 05:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 18:13 18:25 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:13 20:23 20:34 21:22 21:34 21:45 21:56 00:08 00:27
Old Street Station (Stop C) 00:40 02:52 03:01 03:12 03:48 03:59 05:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 18:14 18:26 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:14 20:24 20:35 21:23 21:35 21:46 21:57 00:09 00:28
Old Street City Road Leonard Street (Stop M) 00:41 02:53 03:02 03:13 03:49 04:00 05:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 18:15 18:27 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:15 20:25 20:36 21:24 21:36 21:47 21:58 00:10 00:29
Old Street Epworth Street (Stop E) 00:41 02:53 03:02 03:13 03:49 04:00 05:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 18:15 18:27 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:15 20:25 20:36 21:24 21:36 21:47 21:58 00:10 00:29
Old Street Finsbury Square (Stand H) 00:43 02:55 03:04 03:15 03:51 04:02 05:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 18:17 18:29 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:17 20:27 20:38 21:26 21:38 21:49 22:00 00:12 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General