bustimes.org

217 - WYTHENSHAWE Hospital to ASHTON UL

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Roadworks

Temporary stand change - Great Ancoats Street

From 4 August 2020

Due to the Major Roadworks on Great Ancoats Street a temporary diversion will be in place for the 217 services outbound towards Wythenshawe Hospital.

Due to the roadworks on Great Ancoats Street a temporary diversion will be in place for the 217 services outbound towards Wythenshawe Hospital. Please go to stop EW which is located outside Tesco Express.

Map

ASHTON UL - WYTHENSHAWE Hospital

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand A) 08:25 09:33 then hourly until 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:50 17:51 18:51
Ashton-under-Lyne Sainsburys (Stop E) 08:27 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:52 17:53 18:52
Ashton Moss Ashton West Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:29 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:53 17:55 18:54
Ashton Moss Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 08:31 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:56 17:57 18:56
Audenshaw, opp Snipe Inn 08:35 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:59 18:01 18:59
Audenshaw Ryecroft Hall (Stop D) 08:35 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 17:00 18:01 19:00
Fairfield, opp Kershaw Lane 08:37 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 17:01 18:03 19:01
Fairfield, o/s Audenshaw Trough 08:38 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 17:03 18:04 19:02
Fairfield, nr Westway 08:39 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:49 17:04 18:05 19:03
Fairfield, nr Gorseyfields 08:40 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 17:04 18:06 19:04
Fairfield, o/s Woodford Court 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 17:06 18:08 19:05
Droylsden Williamson Lane (Stop F) 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 17:07 18:09 19:06
Droylsden Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 05:41 06:41 07:48 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:08 18:10 19:07 20:26 21:26 22:26
Droylsden Market Street (Stop D) 05:41 06:41 07:48 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:08 18:10 19:07 20:26 21:26 22:26
Fairfield, nr Gorseyfields 05:41 06:41 07:48 08:45 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:08 18:11 19:07 20:26 21:26 22:26
Fairfield Court (o/s) 05:43 06:43 07:50 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:10 18:12 19:09 20:27 21:27 22:27
Fairfield, nr Peel Street 05:43 06:43 07:50 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:10 18:12 19:09 20:28 21:28 22:28
Fairfield, nr Gransmoor Road 05:43 06:43 07:50 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:10 18:13 19:09 20:28 21:28 22:28
Fairfield, opp Yew Tree 05:45 06:45 07:52 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:12 18:14 19:11 20:29 21:29 22:29
Droylsden, nr Wheler Street 05:46 06:46 07:53 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:13 18:15 19:12 20:30 21:30 22:30
Droylsden Edge Lane (Stop A) 05:47 06:47 07:54 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:14 18:17 19:13 20:31 21:31 22:31
Sunny Bank Park, opp Derwent Street 05:47 06:47 07:54 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:14 18:17 19:13 20:32 21:32 22:32
Sunny Bank Park, opp Palm Street 05:48 06:48 07:55 08:52 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:15 18:18 19:14 20:32 21:32 22:32
Sunny Bank Park, nr North Road 05:48 06:48 07:55 08:52 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:15 18:18 19:14 20:33 21:33 22:33
Sunny Bank Park, nr North Road 05:50 06:50 07:57 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:17 18:20 19:16 20:34 21:34 22:34
Clayton, nr Edge Lane 05:50 06:50 07:58 08:55 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:18 18:21 19:17 20:34 21:34 22:34
Clayton, opp Folkestone Road 05:51 06:51 07:58 08:55 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:18 18:21 19:17 20:35 21:35 22:35
Clayton, opp Vale Street 05:52 06:52 08:00 08:57 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:19 18:23 19:18 20:36 21:36 22:36
Clayton Library (opp) 05:53 06:53 08:01 08:58 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:20 18:24 19:19 20:37 21:37 22:37
Clayton, nr Tartan Street 05:54 06:54 08:02 08:59 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:21 18:25 19:20 20:38 21:38 22:38
Clayton, at Ravensbury School 05:54 06:54 08:03 09:00 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:22 18:26 19:21 20:38 21:38 22:38
Clayton, o/s Ravensbury School 05:55 06:55 08:03 09:00 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:22 18:26 19:21 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clayton, opp City Football Academy 05:56 06:56 08:04 09:01 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:24 18:27 19:23 20:40 21:40 22:40
Sportcity Velopark Metrolink Stop (Stop G) 05:56 06:56 08:05 09:02 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:24 18:28 19:23 20:40 21:40 22:40
Sportcity Ashton New Road (Stop C) 05:57 06:57 08:06 09:03 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:25 18:29 19:24 20:41 21:41 22:41
Beswick Grey Mare Lane (Stop B) 05:57 06:57 08:06 09:03 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:25 18:29 19:24 20:41 21:41 22:41
Beswick, nr Sarah Street 05:58 06:58 08:08 09:05 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:27 18:31 19:26 20:42 21:42 22:42
Beswick, nr Darley Street 06:01 07:01 08:11 09:08 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:31 18:34 19:29 20:44 21:44 22:44
Beswick, opp Hillkirk Street 06:01 07:01 08:12 09:09 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:31 18:35 19:29 20:45 21:45 22:45
Holt Town, nr Cambrian Street 06:03 07:03 08:15 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:34 18:38 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
Holt Town, opp Butler Street 06:04 07:04 08:15 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:35 18:38 19:32 20:47 21:47 22:47
New Islington, o/s Ancoats Clinic 06:06 07:06 08:18 09:15 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:37 18:41 19:34 20:49 21:49 22:49
⚠️ Ancoats, nr Ducie Street 06:07 07:07 08:19 09:16 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:39 18:42 19:36 20:50 21:50 22:50
⚠️ Ancoats, nr Rochdale Canal 06:08 07:08 08:20 09:17 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:40 18:43 19:37 20:51 21:51 22:51
⚠️ Ancoats, opp Jersey Street 06:08 07:08 08:21 09:18 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:41 18:44 19:37 20:51 21:51 22:51
⚠️ Manchester Warwick Street (Stop EE) 06:09 07:09 08:22 09:19 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:42 18:45 19:38 20:52 21:52 22:52
⚠️ Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop S) 06:11 07:11 08:25 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:45 18:48 19:41 20:54 21:54 22:54
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 06:12 07:12 08:26 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:46 18:49
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 06:13 07:13 08:27 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:47 18:50
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 06:14 07:15 08:29 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:31 17:49 18:51
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop B) 06:15 07:16 08:30 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 17:50 18:52
Manchester, nr Oxford House 06:16 07:17 08:31 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:33 17:51 18:53
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Aquatics Centre 06:17 07:18 08:32 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:34 17:52 18:54
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Centre (Stop E) 06:19 07:20 08:34 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:54 18:56
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 06:21 07:23 08:37 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:57 18:58
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 06:23 07:25 08:39 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:59 19:00
Chorlton upon Medlock Denmark Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:26 08:40 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 18:00 19:01
Moss Side, o/s Manchester Academy 06:25 07:27 08:41 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 18:01 19:02
Moss Side, nr Moss Lane East 06:26 07:28 08:42 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 18:02 19:03
Moss Side, nr Great Western Street 06:26 07:29 08:43 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 18:03 19:03
Moss Side, adj Claremont Road 06:27 07:30 08:44 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 18:04 19:04
Moss Side, adj Claremont Road 06:27 07:30 08:44 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 18:04 19:04
Moss Side, opp Parkside Road 06:28 07:31 08:45 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:47 18:05 19:05
Moss Side, nr Platt Lane 06:29 07:33 08:47 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:49 18:07 19:06
Fallowfield, nr Wilbraham Road 06:30 07:34 08:48 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 18:08 19:07
Fallowfield, opp Lloyd Street South 06:30 07:34 08:48 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 18:08 19:07
Fallowfield, nr Wilbraham Road 06:31 07:35 08:49 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:51 18:09 19:08
Fallowfield, adj Princess Road 06:32 07:36 08:50 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 18:10 19:09
Fallowfield, opp Bosley Avenue 06:33 07:37 08:51 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:53 18:11 19:10
Fallowfield, opp Doncaster Avenue 06:33 07:38 08:52 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:12 19:10
Fallowfield, adj Yew Tree Road 06:34 07:39 08:53 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 18:13 19:11
Fallowfield, opp Old Moat Park 06:35 07:40 08:54 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:14 19:12
Withington Library (Stop E) 06:37 07:42 08:56 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:16 19:14
Withington, opp Whitchurch Road 06:38 07:44 08:57 17:00 18:18
Withington, nr Everett Road 06:39 07:44 08:58 17:01 18:18
Withington, nr Darlington Road 06:40 07:45 08:59 17:02 18:19
Withington, nr Patten Street 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:48
Withington Old Moat Lane (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:49
Withington Doncaster Avenue (S-bound) 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:51
Withington Meltham Avenue (SW-bound) 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52
Withington Golborne Avenue (NW-bound) 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52
Withington Lynmouth Avenue (SW-bound) 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53
Withington Minehead Avenue (NW-bound) 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53
Withington, at Dermot Murphy Close 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54
Withington Minehead Avenue (SE-bound) 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:55
Withington Lynmouth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:55
Withington Golborne Avenue (SE-bound) 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56
Withington Meltham Avenue (SW-bound) 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:57
Withington Abberton Road (SE-bound) 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:58
W Didsbury The Metropolitan (Stop B) 06:41 07:47 09:00 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:01 17:04 18:21
W Didsbury Withington Community Hosp (Stop A) 06:42 07:48 09:01 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:03 17:05 18:22
W Didsbury Burton Road (Stop C) 06:43 07:49 09:01 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:04 17:06 18:23
W Didsbury, nr Clyde Road 06:43 07:49 09:02 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:04 17:06 18:23
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop B) 06:44 07:50 09:03 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:05 17:07 18:24
Didsbury, opp Mersey Road 06:45 07:51 09:03 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:06 17:08 18:25
Didsbury, opp Friday's 06:46 07:52 09:04 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:07 17:09 18:26
Didsbury, o/s Withington Golf Club 06:46 07:52 09:05 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:07 17:09 18:26
Northenden, nr Riverside Park 06:48 07:54 09:06 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:09 17:11 18:28
Northenden Village (Stop D) 06:49 07:55 09:07 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:29
Moor End (Stop B) 06:49 07:55 09:07 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:29
Northenden, opp Roundwood Road 06:50 07:56 09:08 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:11 17:13 18:30
Sharston Roundwood Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:58 09:09 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:13 17:15 18:32
Sharston The Open University (Stop D) 06:55 08:01 09:11 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:16 17:18 18:35
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop B) 06:55 08:01 09:12 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:16 17:18 18:35
Baguley, nr Hall Lane 06:57 08:03 09:13 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:18 17:20 18:37
Baguley, nr Wellfield Road 06:57 08:03 09:13 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:18 17:20 18:37
Baguley, nr Westage Gardens 06:58 08:04 09:14 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:19 17:21 18:38
Baguley, nr Spark Road 06:59 08:05 09:15 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:20 17:22 18:39
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop D) 07:00 08:06 09:16 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:21 17:23 18:40
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 07:02 08:08 09:18 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:23 17:25 18:42
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop A) 07:04 08:10 09:19 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:25 17:27 18:44
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop F) 07:07 08:13 09:21 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:27 17:29 18:46
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 07:10 08:16 09:24 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:30 17:32 18:49

WYTHENSHAWE Hospital - ASHTON UL

Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 07:20 08:28 09:32 then hourly until 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:40 17:45 then hourly until
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop E) 07:21 08:29 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:41 17:46
Baguley Ledson Road (Stop B) 07:22 08:30 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:42 17:47
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:23 08:31 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:43 17:48
Baguley Lidl (Stop E) 07:24 08:32 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:44 17:49
Baguley Moor Road (Stop C) 07:25 08:33 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:45 17:50
Baguley, opp Spark Road 07:26 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:46 17:51
Baguley, opp Westage Gardens 07:26 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:46 17:51
Baguley, opp Wellfield Road 07:27 08:35 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:47 17:52
Baguley, opp Hall Lane 07:28 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:48 17:53
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop A) 07:28 08:36 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:48 17:53
Sharston The Open University (Stop C) 07:29 08:37 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:49 17:54
Sharston Roundwood Road (N-bound) 07:31 08:39 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:51 17:56
Northenden, o/s Farmer's Arms 07:34 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:54 17:59
Moor End, opp Parkway House 07:34 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:54 17:59
Moor End (Stop A) 07:35 08:43 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:55 18:00
Northenden Village (Stop C) 07:36 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:56 18:01
Northenden, opp Riverside Park 07:36 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:56 18:01
Didsbury, opp Withington Golf Club 07:38 08:46 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:58 18:03
Didsbury, o/s Friday's 07:38 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:58 18:03
Didsbury, nr Mersey Road 07:39 08:47 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:59 18:04
Didsbury Palatine Road (Stop A) 07:40 08:48 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 17:00 18:05
W Didsbury, opp Clyde Road 07:40 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:00 18:05
W Didsbury Withington Community Hosp (Stop B) 07:42 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 17:02 18:07
W Didsbury The Metropolitan (Stop A) 07:43 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:03 18:08
Withington, opp Darlington Road 07:45 08:53 15:56 17:05 18:10
Withington, opp Everett Road 07:46 08:54 15:57 17:06 18:11
Withington, by Whitchurch Road 07:47 08:55 15:57 17:07 18:12
Withington Abberton Road (NE-bound) 09:53 13:53 14:53
Withington Meltham Avenue (NE-bound) 09:53 13:53 14:53
Withington Golborne Avenue (NW-bound) 09:54 13:54 14:54
Withington Lynmouth Avenue (SW-bound) 09:54 13:54 14:54
Withington Minehead Avenue (NW-bound) 09:55 13:55 14:55
Withington, at Dermot Murphy Close 09:56 13:56 14:56
Withington Minehead Avenue (SE-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:56
Withington Lynmouth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:57 13:57 14:57
Withington Golborne Avenue (SE-bound) 09:57 13:57 14:57
Withington Meltham Avenue (NE-bound) 09:58 13:58 14:58
Withington Whitchurch Road (NW-bound) 09:59 13:59 14:59
Withington Doncaster Avenue (N-bound) 09:59 13:59 14:59
Withington Old Moat Lane (SE-bound) 10:01 14:01 15:01
Withington Library (Stop B) 06:39 07:50 08:58 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:00 17:10 18:15
Fallowfield Wilmslow Road (Stop A) 06:39 07:50 08:58 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:00 17:10 18:15
Fallowfield, o/s Old Moat Park 06:40 07:51 08:59 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:01 17:11 18:16
Fallowfield, nr Yew Tree Road 06:41 07:52 09:00 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:02 17:12 18:17
Fallowfield, nr Doncaster Avenue 06:42 07:54 09:01 10:08 14:08 15:09 16:04 17:14 18:18
Fallowfield, nr Bosley Avenue 06:43 07:55 09:02 10:09 14:09 15:10 16:05 17:15 18:19
Fallowfield, adj Wilbraham Road 06:45 07:57 09:03 10:10 14:10 15:12 16:07 17:17 18:20
Fallowfield, nr Princess Road 06:45 07:57 09:04 10:10 14:10 15:12 16:07 17:17 18:21
Fallowfield, nr Lloyd Street South 06:46 07:58 09:04 10:11 14:11 15:13 16:08 17:18 18:21
Moss Side, adj Platt Lane 06:47 07:59 09:06 10:12 14:12 15:14 16:09 17:19 18:23
Moss Side, nr Garswood Road 06:48 08:00 09:06 10:13 14:13 15:15 16:10 17:20 18:23
Moss Side, nr Parkside 06:49 08:01 09:07 10:14 14:14 15:16 16:11 17:21 18:24
Moss Side, nr Claremont Road 06:50 08:02 09:08 10:14 14:14 15:17 16:12 17:22 18:25
Moss Side, nr Claremont Road 06:50 08:03 09:09 10:15 14:15 15:18 16:13 17:23 18:26
Moss Side, nr Great Western Street 06:51 08:04 09:10 10:16 14:16 15:19 16:14 17:24 18:27
Moss Side, o/s Lloyd Street North 06:53 08:05 09:11 10:17 14:17 15:20 16:15 17:25 18:28
Moss Side Denamrk Road (E-bound) 06:54 10:18 14:18 15:22
Manchester Royal Infirmary (nr) 06:56 08:09 09:14 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:19 17:29 18:31
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 06:58 08:11 09:16 10:22 14:22 15:26 16:21 17:31 18:33
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University Shopping Centre 07:01 08:14 09:20 10:24 14:24 15:30 16:24 17:34 18:35
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj All Saints 07:04 08:16 09:23 10:27 14:27 15:33 16:27 17:37 18:37
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 07:06 08:18 09:25 10:28 14:28 15:35 16:29 17:39 18:39
Manchester, nr Gt Bridgewater Street 07:07 08:20 09:27 10:30 14:30 15:37 16:31 17:41 18:40
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 07:08 08:21 09:28 10:31 14:31 15:38 16:32 17:42 18:41
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 07:09 08:21 09:28 10:31 14:31 15:38 16:33 17:43 18:41
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 07:10 08:23 09:30 10:33 14:33 15:40 16:34 17:44 18:43
⚠️ Piccadilly Gardens (Stop E) 07:13 08:25 09:33 10:35 14:35 15:43 16:37 17:47 18:45 19:58 22:58
⚠️ Manchester Warwick Street (Stop EM) 07:13 08:25 09:33 10:35 14:35 15:43 16:37 17:48 18:45 19:58 22:58
⚠️ Ancoats, nr Jersey Street 07:14 08:26 09:34 10:36 14:36 15:45 16:39 17:49 18:47 19:59 22:59
⚠️ Ancoats, opp Laystall Street 07:15 08:27 09:35 10:37 14:37 15:45 16:39 17:50 18:47 19:59 22:59
New Islington, opp Ancoats Clinic 07:16 08:29 09:37 10:39 14:39 15:47 16:41 17:52 18:49 20:01 23:01
Holt Town, nr Butler Street 07:18 08:31 09:38 10:40 14:40 15:49 16:43 17:54 18:51 20:02 23:02
Beswick, opp Councillor Street 07:21 08:34 09:42 10:44 14:44 15:54 16:48 17:59 18:56 20:05 23:05
Beswick, nr Doric Close 07:23 08:36 09:43 10:45 14:45 15:56 16:50 18:01 18:58 20:06 23:06
Beswick, opp Sarah Street 07:24 08:37 09:45 10:47 14:47 15:57 16:51 18:03 18:59 20:07 23:07
Beswick, o/s Eastlands Bar 07:24 08:38 09:45 10:47 14:47 15:58 16:52 18:04 19:00 20:08 23:08
Sportcity Grey Mare Lane (Stop A) 07:26 08:40 09:47 10:49 14:49 16:00 16:54 18:06 19:02 20:09 23:09
Sportcity Velopark Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 07:26 08:40 09:47 10:49 14:49 16:00 16:54 18:06 19:02 20:09 23:09
Clayton, o/s City Academy 07:27 08:40 09:47 10:49 14:49 16:01 16:55 18:07 19:02 20:09 23:09
Clayton, adj Tartan Street 07:28 08:41 09:48 10:50 14:50 16:02 16:56 18:08 19:03 20:10 23:10
Clayton, nr Pioneer Street 07:28 08:42 09:49 10:51 14:51 16:02 16:56 18:08 19:04 20:11 23:11
Clayton, opp Tartan Street 07:29 08:42 09:49 10:51 14:51 16:03 16:57 18:09 19:04 20:11 23:11
Clayton Library (o/s) 07:30 08:43 09:50 10:52 14:52 16:04 16:58 18:10 19:05 20:12 23:12
Clayton Hall Road (opp) 07:30 08:44 09:51 10:53 14:53 16:04 16:58 18:10 19:05 20:12 23:12
Clayton, nr Vale Street 07:31 08:44 09:51 10:53 14:53 16:05 16:59 18:11 19:06 20:13 23:13
Clayton, nr Folkestone Road 07:32 08:45 09:52 10:54 14:54 16:06 17:00 18:12 19:06 20:13 23:13
Clayton, adj Edge Lane 07:33 08:46 09:53 10:55 14:55 16:07 17:01 18:13 19:07 20:14 23:14
Sunny Bank Park, opp North Road 07:34 08:47 09:54 10:56 14:56 16:08 17:02 18:14 19:08 20:15 23:15
Sunny Bank Park, nr Holly Street 07:34 08:47 09:54 10:56 14:56 16:09 17:03 18:14 19:08 20:15 23:15
Sunny Bank Park, nr Palm Street 07:35 08:48 09:55 10:57 14:57 16:10 17:04 18:15 19:09 20:16 23:16
Sunny Bank Park, nr Derwent Street 07:36 08:49 09:56 10:58 14:58 16:10 17:04 18:16 19:10 20:17 23:17
Droylsden Manchester Road (Stop E) 07:37 08:50 09:57 10:59 14:59 16:11 17:05 18:17 19:11 20:18 23:18
Droylsden, opp Wheler Street 07:38 08:51 09:58 11:00 15:00 16:12 17:06 18:18 19:12 20:19 23:19
Fairfield Road (nr) 07:38 08:52 09:58 11:00 15:00 16:14 17:08 18:18 19:12 20:19 23:19
Fairfield, opp Gransmoor Road 07:40 08:53 10:00 11:02 15:02 16:15 17:09 18:20 19:14 20:21 23:21
Fairfield, opp Peel Street 07:40 08:54 10:00 11:02 15:02 16:16 17:10 18:20 19:14 20:21 23:21
Fairfield Court (opp) 07:40 08:54 10:00 11:02 15:02 16:16 17:10 18:20 19:14 20:21 23:21
Fairfield, opp Gorseyfields 07:42 08:55 10:02 11:04 15:04 16:17 17:11 18:22 19:16 20:23 23:23
Droylsden, nr Manchester Road 07:42 08:56 10:02 11:04 15:04 16:18 17:12 18:22 19:16 20:23 23:23
Droylsden Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 07:43 08:57 10:03 11:05 15:05 16:19 17:13 18:23 19:17 20:24 23:24
Droylsden Williamson Lane (Stop E) 07:43 08:57 10:03 11:05 15:05 16:19 17:13 18:23
Fairfield, opp Woodford Court 07:44 08:58 10:04 11:06 15:06 16:20 17:14 18:25
Fairfield, opp Gorseyfields 07:46 09:00 10:06 11:08 15:08 16:22 17:16 18:27
Fairfield, opp Audenshaw Trough 07:47 09:02 10:07 11:10 15:10 16:24 17:18 18:29
Fairfield, nr Kershaw Lane 07:49 09:04 10:09 11:12 15:12 16:26 17:20 18:31
Audenshaw Lumb Lane (Stop C) 07:50 09:04 10:10 11:12 15:12 16:27 17:21 18:31
Audenshaw Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 07:51 09:05 10:11 11:13 15:13 16:28 17:22 18:33
Ashton Moss, o/s Snipe Inn 07:52 09:07 10:12 11:15 15:15 16:29 17:23 18:34
Ashton Moss Lord Sheldon Way (Stop A) 07:53 09:08 10:13 11:16 15:16 16:31 17:25 18:36
Ashton Moss Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 07:55 09:10 10:15 11:18 15:18 16:33 17:27 18:38
Ashton Moss, o/s Ashton Leisure Park 07:57 09:13 10:17 11:21 15:21 16:36 17:30 18:41
Waterloo Sainsburys (Stop B) 08:00 09:16 10:20 11:24 15:24 16:40 17:34 18:44
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Arrivals) 08:02 09:18 10:22 11:26 15:26 16:42 17:36 18:46

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West