Bus Times

217 - Matlock - Darley Dale - Chatsworth

A bus service operated by Yourbus

Matlock - Darley Dale - Chatsworth

Matlock Interchange (Stand 3) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Matlock, opp Twiggs 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand A) 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Matlock, opp Dimple Mill 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Matlock Smedley Street West (NW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Matlock, adj Drabbles Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Matlock, opp Farley Hill 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37
Hackney, opp Laburnum Inn 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Hackney, opp Ameycroft Lane 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Hackney, opp Holt Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39
Hackney, adj Grove Lane 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40
Hackney, adj Primary School 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Institute 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Darley Dale, opp Broad Walk 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Darley Dale, opp Grouse Inn 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Northwood, adj Firth Rixson 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Northwood Lane (opp) 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Northwood, adj Harrison Way 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Rowsley, adj Peak Village 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Rowsley Chatsworth Road Cottages (N-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:51
Beeley Chatsworth Road (N-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Chatsworth, adj Garden Centre 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Chatsworth House (adj) 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 17:59

Chatsworth - Darley Dale - Matlock

Chatsworth House (adj) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Chatsworth, opp Garden Centre 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:02
Beeley Chatsworth Road (S-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:05
Rowsley Chatsworth Road Cottages (S-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:07
Rowsley Peak Village (S-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:08
Northwood, opp Harrison Way 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09
Northwood Lane (adj) 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:09
Northwood, opp Firth Rixson 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:10 18:10
Darley Dale, adj Grouse Inn 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:11
Darley Dale, adj Broad Walk 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:12
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Institute 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:14
Hackney, adj Primary School 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Hackney, opp Grove Lane 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Hackney, adj Holt Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:18
Hackney, opp Old Post Office 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:19
Matlock, adj Farley Hill 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
Matlock, opp Drabbles Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
Matlock Smedley Street West (SE-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
Matlock, adj Dimple Mill 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand A) 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:26
Matlock, adj Twiggs 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
Matlock Interchange (Stand 3) 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:30

More information