bustimes.org

217 - Woodside Bus Station - Woodside Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Woodside Interchange (Stop A) 06:00 06:30
Woodside Hamilton Square Station (Stop BC) 06:00 06:30
Birkenhead Argyle Street (Stop B) 06:01 06:31
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:03 06:33
Birkenhead, adj Parkfield Avenue 06:03 06:33
Birkenhead Park, adj Exmouth Street 06:04 06:34
Birkenhead Park, adj Park Road East 06:04 06:34
Birkenhead Park, opp Newling Street 06:05 06:35
Birkenhead Park Ashville Road (Stop D) 06:05 06:35
Birkenhead Park, opp Morley Avenue 06:06 06:36
Birkenhead, opp Plumer Drive 06:07 06:37
Birkenhead, adj Dundonald Street 06:07 06:37
Birkenhead, adj Arkle Road 06:10 06:40
Bidston, opp Challis Street 06:11 06:41
Bidston, adj Hoblyn Road 06:11 06:41
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 06:12 06:42
Bidston Village Road (adj) 06:12 06:42
Bidston, nr Eleanor Road 06:14 06:44
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 06:14 06:44
Beechwood, adj St Oswalds Avenue 06:15 06:45
Beechwood, adj Bidston Green Drive 06:15 06:45
Beechwood Drive (adj) 06:17 06:47
Beechwood, adj Fifth Avenue 06:17 06:47
Beechwood, adj Third Avenue 06:18 06:48
Beechwood, adj Second Avenue 06:19 06:49
Beechwood, adj First Avenue 06:19 06:49
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop B) 06:20 06:50
Upton By-Pass (adj) 06:21 06:51
Upton, adj Ford Drive 06:21 06:51
Upton, adj Salacre Lane 06:22 06:52
Upton, adj Ford Road 06:23 06:53
Upton, opp Sullivan Avenue 06:23 06:53
Arrowe Hill, adj Leeswood Road 06:24 06:54
Arrowe Park, opp Arrowe Brook Road 06:24 06:54
Arrowe Park, adj Pool Lane 06:25 06:55
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 06:27 06:57
Arrowe Park, adj Greenwood Road 06:30 07:00
Arrowe Park, opp Whitefield Close 06:31 07:01
Woodchurch, opp Hoole Road 06:31 07:01
Woodchurch, adj Hoole Road 06:32 07:02
Arrowe Park, adj Whitefield Close 06:32 07:02
Woodchurch, adj The Meadow 06:33 07:03
Woodchurch, nr Home Farm Road 06:34 07:04
Woodchurch, adj Hoole Road 06:35 07:05
Woodchurch, adj Home Farm Road 06:36 07:06
Prenton, opp Palmwood Close 06:38 07:08
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 06:39 07:09
Prenton, adj Holm Lane 06:39 07:09
Prenton, adj Dovedale Close 06:40 07:10
Prenton, opp Osmaston Road 06:41 07:11
Prenton, opp Curzon Road 06:41 07:11
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 06:42 07:12
Arno Hill, opp Fairview Road 06:42 07:12
Arno Hill, adj Storeton Close 06:43 07:13
Arno Hill, adj Mill Hill 06:43 07:13
Oxton, adj Ringwood 06:44 07:14
Oxton, opp Village Road 06:44 07:14
Oxton, adj Willow Lea 06:45 07:15
Oxton, adj Wexford Road 06:46 07:16
Oxton, nr Budworth Road 06:46 07:16
Oxton, nr Howbeck Road 06:47 07:17
Oxton, adj Blaydon Walk 06:47 07:17
Claughton, adj Hill Road 06:49 07:19
Claughton, adj Shrewsbury Road 06:49 07:19
Claughton, adj Manor Hill 06:50 07:20
Birkenhead Park, nr Park Road West 06:51 07:21
Birkenhead Park, opp St Hughs Close 06:52 07:22
Birkenhead Park, opp Francis Avenue 06:52 07:22
Birkenhead Park, adj Paterson Street 06:53 07:23
Birkenhead Park, adj Bentinck Street 06:53 07:23
Birkenhead, adj Cardigan Avenue 06:54 07:24
Birkenhead, adj Elm Street 06:55 07:25
Birkenhead, adj Clwyd Street 06:55 07:25
Birkenhead Conway Park Station (Stop A) 06:55 07:25
Woodside, adj Hamilton Street 06:57 07:27
Woodside Interchange (Stop A) 06:58 07:28

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside