bustimes.org

218a - Barnsley Interchange - Rotherham Interchange

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Barnsley Interchange - Rotherham Interchange

Barnsley Interchange/A20 (A20) 07:40 08:40 then hourly until 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45
Barnsley, adj Sheffield Road/Taylor Row 07:42 08:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:48
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Oakwell Lane 07:43 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49
Barnsley, opp Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 07:44 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:49
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Portland Street 07:45 08:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:51
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 07:46 08:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:51
Doncaster Road/Kendray Hospital (opp) 07:46 08:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:52
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Raymond Road 07:48 08:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:53
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Gordon Street 07:49 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:55
Ardsley, adj Doncaster Road/Hill Street 07:50 08:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:56
Ardsley, opp Doncaster Road/St Pauls Parade 07:51 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:57
Ardsley, opp Doncaster Road/Christ Church 07:52 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:59
Ardsley, adj Doncaster Road/Eskdale Road 07:52 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:59
Ardsley, adj Doncaster Road/Wood Laithes Farm 07:53 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:00
Darfield, before Doncaster Road/Barnsley Road 07:55 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 17:03
Darfield, adj Barnsley Road/Doncaster Road 07:56 08:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:04
Darfield, nr Barnsley Road/Upperwood Hall 07:57 08:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 17:04
Darfield, on Barnsley Road/Bly Road 07:57 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:05
Darfield, adj Barnsley Road/Woodhall Road 07:58 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 17:05
Darfield, adj Barnsley Road/North Street 07:58 08:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:06
Darfield, nr Barnsley Road/Nanny Marr Road 07:58 08:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:06
Darfield, after Nanny Marr Road/Barnsley Road 07:59 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:07
Darfield, adj Nanny Marr Road/Illsley Road 07:59 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:07
Darfield, opp Doncaster Road/Cliff Road 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:09
Darfield, adj Doncaster Road/Fitzwilliam Road 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:10
Barnsley Road/Billingley Green Lane (adj) 08:07 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:14
Highgate, adj Barnsley Road/Holly Grove 08:11 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:17
Highgate, nr Barnsley Road/Nicholas Lane 08:11 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:18
Barnsley Road/Highgate Lane (opp) 08:12 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:18
Highgate, adj Barnsley Road/Probert Avenue 08:12 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:19
Goldthorpe, opp High Street/Jackson Street 08:15 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:21
Goldthorpe, adj High Street/Barnburgh Lane 08:15 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:21
Goldthorpe Road/Washington Road (opp) 08:16 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:22
Goldthorpe Green/Furlong Road (on) 08:17 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:23
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Furlong Road/Kennedy Drive 08:18 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:23
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Prospect Road/The Green 08:20 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:25
Bolton-upon-Dearne, nr Highgate Lane/Prospect Road 08:20 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:25
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Carrfield Lane/Highgate Lane 08:20 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:25
Bolton-upon-Dearne, at Carr Field Lane/Beckfield Grove 08:22 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:26
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Billingley View/Fairfield 08:24 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:27
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Carr Head Lane/Commonwealth View 08:24 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:28
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Canberra Rise/Coronation Drive 08:26 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:29
Bolton-upon-Dearne, nr Ingsfield Lane/Canberra Rise 08:27 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:30
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Dearne Road/Mill View 08:27 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:31
Station Road/Manvers Way (opp) 08:30 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:34
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (adj) 08:31 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:36
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (nr) 08:31 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:36
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (opp) 08:32 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:37
Manvers Way/Bolton Road (adj) 08:33 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:37
Manvers, opp Wath Road/Bolton Road 08:34 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:38
Mexborough, adj Wath Road/Highwoods Road 08:36 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:40
Highwoods Road/Highwoods Crescent (adj) 08:36 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:40
Highwoods Road/Manvers Road (adj) 08:37 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:41
Highwoods Road/Elm Road (opp) 08:38 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:41
Highwoods, adj Elm Road/Ash Crescent 08:38 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:42
Highwoods, adj Elm Road/Chestnut Grove 08:39 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:43
Highwoods, adj Maple Road/Elm Road 08:40 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:43
Mexborough, opp Arnold Crescent/Browning Road 08:41 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:44
Mexborough Adwick Road/Arnold Crescent 08:41 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:45
Mexborough, opp Adwick Road/Arnold Crescent 08:42 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:45
Mexborough, adj Adwick Road/Princess Road 08:44 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:47
Mexborough, adj Adwick Road/Genoa Street 08:44 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:47
Mexborough, opp Adwick Road/Doncaster Road 08:45 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:48
Mexborough, adj Bank Street/High Street 08:47 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:51
Mexborough Hartley Street/Wath Road (HS3) 08:49 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:53
Mexborough Hartley Street/Wath Road (HS3) 08:50 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:55
Swinton, nr Rowms Lane/Talbot Road 08:51 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:56
Swinton, adj Bridge Street/New Station Road 08:52 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:57
Swinton, adj Station Street/Lime Grove 08:53 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:58
Swinton, opp Station Street/Queen Street 08:54 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:59
Swinton, adj Church Street/Milton Street 08:54 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:59
Swinton, adj Rookery Road/Park Road 08:55 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 18:00
Swinton, nr Rookery Road/Highfield Road 08:56 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 18:01
Swinton, opp Rookery Road/Fitzwilliam School 08:56 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 18:01
Swinton, adj Valley Road/Broadway 08:57 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:55 18:02
Swinton, opp Valley Road/The Lea 08:58 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 18:03
Swinton, opp Valley Road/Brookside 08:58 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 18:03
Swinton, adj Valley Road/Piccadilly Road 08:59 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 18:03
Swinton, nr Piccadilly Road/Lawrence Drive 09:00 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 18:04
Swinton, adj Fitzwilliam Street/Brookfield Avenue 09:01 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 18:05
Swinton, opp Fitzwilliam Street/Lawrence Drive 09:02 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 18:05
Kilnhurst, adj Fitzwilliam Street/Carlisle Street 09:03 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 18:06
Kilnhurst, nr Highthorn Road/Birdwell Road 09:03 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 18:06
Kilnhurst, opp Highthorn Road/Meadow View Road 09:04 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 18:07
Kilnhurst, opp Highthorn Road/Sivilla Road 09:04 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 18:07
Kilnhurst, at Highthorn Road/Victoria Road 09:06 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:08
Swinton, opp Wentworth Road/Meadow Croft 09:10 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:11
Warren Vale/Wentworth Road (adj) 09:13 10:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:09 18:15
Rawmarsh, opp Warren Vale/Old Warren Vale 09:15 10:09 14:09 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:17
Rawmarsh, at Warren Vale/Kilnhurst Road 09:16 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:19
Rawmarsh, opp Dale Road/East Avenue 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:21
Rawmarsh, opp Blyth Avenue/Haugh Road 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:22
Rawmarsh, adj High Street/Stocks Lane 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:22
Rawmarsh, adj Bellows Road/High Street 09:20 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:23
Rawmarsh, opp Green Lane/Greenfield 09:21 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:23
Rawmarsh, adj Barber's Avenue/Barber's Crescent 09:22 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:24
Rawmarsh, opp Barber's Avenue/Spalton Road 09:23 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:25
Parkgate, adj Barber's Avenue/Infirmary Road 09:23 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:25
Parkgate, adj Great Eastern Way/Beale Way 09:26 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:28
Parkgate, opp Rotherham Road/Taylors Lane 09:27 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:28
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/Stadium Way 09:28 10:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:26 18:30
Parkgate, nr Rawmarsh Road/Grafton Bridge 09:30 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:31
Rotherham, adj St Anns Road/Selborne Street 09:31 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:32
Rotherham, opp Greasbrough Road/Bridge Street 09:34 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:33 18:35
Rotherham Interchange/A5 (A5) 09:35 10:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:34 18:36

Rotherham Interchange - Barnsley Interchange

Rotherham Interchange/A5 (A5) 07:45 08:42 then hourly until 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Rotherham, opp St Anns Road/Selborne Street 07:46 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:45
Parkgate, at Rawmarsh Road/Grafton Bridge 07:47 08:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:46
Parkgate, opp Rotherham Road/Stadium Way 07:48 08:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:47
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/The Gateway 07:49 08:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:49
Parkgate, adj Rotherham Road/Taylors Lane 07:50 08:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:50
Parkgate, adj Great Eastern Way/Broad Street 07:50 08:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:51
Parkgate, adj Barber's Avenue/Aldwarke Lane 07:51 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:52
Parkgate, adj Barber's Avenue/Victoria Road 07:52 08:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:54
Rawmarsh, opp Barber's Avenue/Goosebutt Street 07:53 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:55
Rawmarsh, adj Barber's Avenue/Rockcliffe Road 07:54 08:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:56
Rawmarsh, adj Green Lane/Greenfield 07:55 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:57
Rawmarsh, at Bellows Road/High Street 07:56 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:58
Rawmarsh, adj High Street/Haugh Road 07:57 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:59
Rawmarsh, adj Blyth Avenue/West Avenue 07:58 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 17:00
Rawmarsh, adj Dale Road/Quarry Street 08:01 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:03
Rawmarsh, opp Warren Vale/Kilnhurst Road 08:01 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:04
Rawmarsh, adj Warren Vale/Old Warren Vale 08:03 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:05
Swinton, adj Wentworth Road/Celandine Rise 08:08 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:11
Kilnhurst, adj Highthorn Road/Victoria Road 08:10 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:13
Kilnhurst, adj Highthorn Road/Sivilla Road 08:11 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:14
Kilnhurst, adj Highthorn Road/Meadow View Road 08:11 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:14
Kilnhurst, adj Highthorn Road/Birdwell Road 08:12 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:15
Kilnhurst, opp Highthorn Road/Carlisle Street 08:12 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:15
Swinton, at Fitzwilliam Street/Lawrence Drive 08:12 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:15
Swinton, adj Piccadilly Road/Fitzwilliam Street 08:13 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:16
Swinton, adj Piccadilly Road/Lawrence Drive 08:14 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:17
Swinton, nr Valley Road/Piccadilly Road 08:14 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:17
Swinton, adj Valley Road/Brookside 08:15 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:18
Swinton, adj Valley Road/The Lea 08:16 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:19
Swinton, at Valley Road/The Crescent 08:16 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:19
Swinton, at Rookery Road/Park Road 08:17 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:20
Swinton, adj Rookery Road/Highfield Road 08:18 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:20
Swinton, opp Church Street/Fitzwilliam Street 08:19 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:21
Swinton, adj Church Street/Chapel Hill 08:20 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:22
Swinton, adj Church Street/Queen Street 08:21 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:23
Swinton, opp Station Street/Midland Road 08:22 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:24
Swinton, opp Rowms Lane/New Station Road 08:23 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:25
Rowms Lane/Swinton Bridge (nr) 08:23 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:25
Mexborough Interchange/A3 (A3) 08:25 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:27
Mexborough Interchange/A3 (A3) 08:28 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30
Mexborough, nr Adwick Road/Doncaster Road 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:32
Mexborough, opp Adwick Road/Genoa Street 08:30 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:32
Mexborough, adj Adwick Road/Victoria Road 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33
Mexborough, opp Adwick Road/Tennyson Avenue 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:34
Mexborough, adj Adwick Road/Arnold Crescent 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35
Mexborough, adj Arnold Crescent/Adwick Road 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:36
Highwoods, opp Maple Road/Wildene Drive 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37
Highwoods, opp Elm Road/Ash Crescent 08:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38
Highwoods, adj Elm Road/Laburnum Road 08:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:39
Highwoods Road/Old Farm Court (adj) 08:38 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40
Highwoods Road/Oak Road (at) 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41
Highwoods Road/Highwoods Crescent (opp) 08:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41
Manvers, adj Wath Road/Golden Smithies Lane 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:44
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (at) 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:44
Manvers Way/Farfield Park (adj) 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:45
Manvers Way/Meadows Road (opp) 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:46
Manvers Way/Station Road (opp) 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:46
Station Road/Manvers Way (nr) 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:47
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Dearne Road/South Drive 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:50
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Canberra Rise/Melbourne Avenue 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:51
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Canberra Rise/Caernarvon Crescent 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:51
Bolton-upon-Dearne, adj Carr Head Lane/Commonwealth View 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:52
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Billingley View/Fairfield 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:53
Bolton-upon-Dearne, nr Carrfield Lane/Ringway 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:55
Bolton-upon-Dearne, at Carr Field Lane/Highgate Lane 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:55 17:56
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Prospect Road/The Green 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:56 17:57
Bolton-upon-Dearne, opp Furlong Road/Kennedy Drive 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 17:58
Goldthorpe, adj Furlong Road/Park End Road 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:59
Goldthorpe Road/Washington Road (adj) 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 18:00
Goldthorpe, opp High Street/Hall Street 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:02
Goldthorpe, adj Barnsley Road/High Street 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:04
Highgate, opp Barnsley Road/Probert Avenue 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:04
Barnsley Road/Highgate (opp) 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:04
Barnsley Road/Highgate Lane (nr) 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 18:05
Highgate, adj Barnsley Road/Dudley Drive 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:05 18:05
Barnsley Road/Billingley Green Lane (opp) 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:07
Darfield, adj Doncaster Road/Balkley Lane 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:10
Darfield, adj Doncaster Road/Cliff Road 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:11 18:11
Darfield, adj Nanny Marr Road/School Street 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:11 16:12 17:13 18:12
Darfield, by Nanny Marr Road/Barnsley Road 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:14 18:13
Darfield, opp Barnsley Road/North Street 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:14 18:13
Darfield, opp Barnsley Road/Woodhall Close 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:14 18:13
Darfield, at Barnsley Road/Recreation Lane 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:14 17:15 18:14
Darfield, adj Barnsley Road/Roundwood Way 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:14 17:15 18:14
Darfield, at Barnsley Road/Doncaster Road 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:15 17:16 18:15
Darfield, adj Doncaster Road/Barnsley Road 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:16 17:17 18:16
Ardsley, opp Doncaster Road/Wood Laithes Farm 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:18 17:19 18:18
Ardsley, opp Doncaster Road/Cumberland Drive 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:19 17:20 18:19
Ardsley, opp Doncaster Road/Quaker Lane 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:19 17:20 18:19
Ardsley, adj Doncaster Road/Christ Church 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:20 17:21 18:20
Ardsley, adj Doncaster Road/St Pauls Parade 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:21 17:22 18:21
Ardsley, nr Doncaster Road/Wombwell Lane 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:22 17:23 18:21
Stairfoot, adj Doncaster Road/Hunningley Close 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:25 17:26 18:24
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Redhill Avenue 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:26 17:27 18:25
Kendray, nr Doncaster Road/Oaks Lane 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:27 17:28 18:26
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Vaal Street 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:28 17:29 18:26
Kendray, opp Doncaster Road/Portland Street 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:29 17:30 18:27
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road/Sunderland Terrace 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:29 17:30 18:27
Barnsley, adj Doncaster Road/Chilton Street 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:29 16:30 17:31 18:28
Barnsley, at Doncaster Road/Waltham Street 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:29 16:31 17:32 18:28
Barnsley, nr Sheffield Road/West Way 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:30 16:32 17:33 18:29
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way/Schwabish Gmund Way 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:34 17:35 18:31
Barnsley Interchange/A20 (A20) 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:35 16:37 17:38 18:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)