Bus Times

219 - Wimbledon - South Wimbledon - Tooting - Wandsworth Common - Clapham Junction

A bus service operated by London General

Clapham Junction - Wandsworth Common - Tooting - South Wimbledon - Wimbledon

Clapham Junction Falcon Lane (Stop J) 00:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 then every 12 minutes until 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 then every 12 minutes until 10:28 10:40 then every 12 minutes until 12:04 12:16 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 14:27 14:37 then every 12 minutes until 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop T) 00:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 12:07 12:19 14:19 14:30 14:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Clapham Junction The Northcote (Stop Y) 00:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:31 10:43 12:07 12:19 14:19 14:30 14:41 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Clapham Junction Bolingbroke Grove (Stop SC) 00:13 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 12:09 12:21 14:21 14:32 14:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Spencer Road Clapham Junction (Stop SD) 00:14 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:35 10:47 12:11 12:23 14:23 14:34 14:45 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop SE) 00:16 05:35 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:37 10:49 12:13 12:25 14:25 14:36 14:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Wandsworth West Side (Stop SP) 00:16 05:35 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:38 10:50 12:14 12:26 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Windmill Road Earlsfield (Stop SR) 00:17 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:39 10:51 12:15 12:27 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Earlsfield County Arms (Stop ST) 00:18 05:37 05:59 06:20 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:41 10:53 12:17 12:29 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Earlsfield Routh Road (Stop S) 00:19 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:42 10:54 12:18 12:30 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wandsworth Common Burntwood Lane (Stop D) 00:20 05:39 06:01 06:22 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:44 10:56 12:20 12:32 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Wandsworth Common Brodrick Road (Stop T) 00:20 05:39 06:02 06:23 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:45 10:57 12:21 12:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00
Upper Tooting ParkTrinity Rd (->S) 00:21 05:40 06:03 06:24 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:47 10:59 12:23 12:35 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:01
Upper Tooting Eatonville Road (Stop T) 00:22 05:41 06:03 06:25 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:48 11:00 12:24 12:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Tooting Bec Station (Stop A) 00:23 05:42 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:50 11:02 12:26 12:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:03
Upper Tooting Dafforne Road (Stop D) 00:24 05:43 06:06 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:52 11:04 12:28 12:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:04
Upper Tooting Lynwood Road (SW17) (Stop P) 00:25 05:44 06:07 06:29 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:53 11:06 12:30 12:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:05
Tooting Graveney Broadwater Road (Stop J) 00:26 05:45 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:56 11:08 12:32 12:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:06
Tooting Broadway (Stop B) 00:27 05:46 06:09 06:31 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:57 11:10 12:34 12:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:07
Tooting Broadway / Sth Thames College (Stop K) 00:28 05:47 06:10 06:32 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:59 11:12 12:36 12:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HF) 00:28 05:47 06:10 06:32 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:24 11:00 11:13 12:37 12:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:08
Tooting Longley Road (Stop HG) 00:29 05:48 06:11 06:33 06:58 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 11:01 11:14 12:38 12:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:16 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:09
Collier’s Wood Walpole Road (Stop M) 00:30 05:49 06:12 06:35 06:59 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 11:03 11:16 12:40 12:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50 00:10
Colliers Wood (Stop A) 00:31 05:51 06:14 06:36 07:01 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 11:05 11:18 12:42 12:54 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:19 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:11
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop G) 00:33 05:53 06:16 06:39 07:04 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 11:09 11:22 12:46 12:58 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SE) 00:33 05:53 06:16 06:40 07:05 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 11:09 11:22 12:46 12:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:13
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SF) 00:35 05:55 06:19 06:43 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:36 11:12 11:25 12:49 13:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:24 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15
Merton Road (Stop ST) 00:35 05:55 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:37 11:13 11:26 12:50 13:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:24 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:15
S Wimbledon The Polka Theatre (Stop SW) 00:36 05:57 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:39 11:15 11:28 12:52 13:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:26 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:16
S Wimbledon Wimbledon Theatre (Stop Y) 00:38 05:59 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:41 11:17 11:30 12:54 13:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:28 21:45 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:18
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop G) 00:38 06:00 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:42 11:18 11:31 12:55 13:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:29 21:46 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:18
Wimbledon Station (Stop L) 00:39 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:44 11:20 11:33 12:57 13:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:26 19:37 19:47 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:30 21:47 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19
Wimbledon Francis Grove (->W) 00:41 06:03 06:28 06:54 07:20 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:46 11:22 11:35 12:59 13:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:32 21:49 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:21

Wimbledon - South Wimbledon - Tooting - Wandsworth Common - Clapham Junction

Wimbledon Francis Grove (Stop N) 05:46 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 then every 12 minutes until 10:50 11:01 then every 12 minutes until 11:37 11:48 then every 12 minutes until 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 then every 12 minutes until 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 then every 20 minutes until 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Wimbledon Station (Stop D) 05:47 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:51 11:03 11:39 11:50 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
S Wimbledon Wimbledon Theatre (Stop X) 05:48 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:54 11:05 11:41 11:52 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
S Wimbledon The Polka Theatre (Stop SU) 05:49 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:54 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Merton Road (Stop SV) 05:50 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:56 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
S Wimbledon South Wimbledon Station (Stop SZ) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:58 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SH) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:00 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey (Stop E) 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:02 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 21:00 21:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Colliers Wood (Stop D) 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 21:01 21:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Collier’s Wood Walpole Road (Stop L) 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 11:06 11:18 11:54 12:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:42 21:02 21:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Tooting Longley Road (Stop HQ) 05:56 06:17 06:39 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 11:08 11:20 11:56 12:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:43 21:03 21:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HN) 05:57 06:19 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:04 21:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Tooting Broadway Station (Stop L) 05:58 06:20 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:10 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:05 21:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Tooting Graveney Broadwater Road (Stop A) 05:59 06:21 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:06 21:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Upper Tooting Hebdon Road (Stop M) 06:00 06:22 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:07 21:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Upper Tooting Lynwood Road (SW17) (Stop N) 06:01 06:23 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:15 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:08 21:27 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Tooting Bec Station (Stop C) 06:03 06:25 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Upper Tooting Glenburnie Road (Stop B) 06:04 06:26 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:10 21:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Upper Tooting Eatonville Road (Stop S) 06:05 06:27 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:50 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:07
Wandsworth Common Brodrick Road (Stop P) 06:06 06:29 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:13 21:32 22:52 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Wandsworth Common Burntwood Lane (Stop C) 06:08 06:31 06:55 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:14 21:33 22:53 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Earlsfield Routh Road (Stop R) 06:10 06:33 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:15 21:34 22:54 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:10
Earlsfield County Arms (Stop D) 06:11 06:34 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:16 21:35 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Windmill Road Earlsfield (Stop E) 06:12 06:36 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:17 21:36 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Wandsworth West Side (Stop F) 06:13 06:37 07:02 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:17 21:36 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Wandsworth Alexander Court (Stop G) 06:14 06:38 07:04 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:46 21:00 21:18 21:37 22:57 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:13
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop H) 06:17 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:20 21:39 22:59 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Spencer Road Clapham Junction (Stop J) 06:18 06:42 07:08 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:20 21:39 22:59 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Clapham Junction Bolingbroke Grove (Stop P) 06:19 06:43 07:09 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:35 11:47 12:23 12:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:21 21:40 23:00 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
Clapham Junction Northcote Road (SW11) (Stop X) 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:22 21:41 23:01 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:17
Clapham Junction The Northcote (Stop V) 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:37 11:49 12:25 12:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:23 21:42 23:02 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Clapham Junction Station The Falcon (Stop P) 06:21 06:47 07:13 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:23 21:42 23:02 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Clapham Junction Falcon Lane (Stop J) 06:23 06:49 07:15 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:25 21:44 23:04 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:20

More information

London General