bustimes.org

21a - claret - Reading Station - University

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Station - University

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:19 then every 15 minutes until 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:49 then every 15 minutes until 17:34 17:49 18:04
Reading West Street (stop CU) 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:19 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:50 15:05 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:22 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:53 15:08 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:15
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:01 18:16
The Mount, adj Kendrick Student Village 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18
The Mount, adj Crown Place Passage 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:18
The Mount, adj Morgan Road 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:19
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:21
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:09 18:23
University of Reading Reading University (Inside) 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:13 18:27

University - Reading Station

University of Reading, in Reading University 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:06 then every 15 minutes until 11:06 11:21 then every 15 minutes until 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:32 then every 15 minutes until 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 11:07 11:22 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:30
University of Reading Christchurch Green (W-bound) 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:08 11:08 11:24 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:32
The Mount, adj Vicarage Road 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:10 11:10 11:25 14:55 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33
The Mount, opp Morgan Road 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 11:12 11:27 14:57 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36
The Mount, opp Crown Place Passage 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 11:13 11:28 14:58 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37
The Mount, opp Kendrick Student Village 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 11:13 11:29 14:59 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:42 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:37
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 11:14 11:30 15:00 15:18 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:39
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 11:15 11:31 15:01 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:39
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 11:16 11:32 15:02 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:45 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:40
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:17 11:17 11:33 15:03 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:47 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:42
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:19 11:19 11:35 15:05 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:44
Reading West Street (stop CU) 18:17 18:30 18:44
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EK) 18:20 18:33 18:47

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 2 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses