bustimes.org

21A - Douglas - Ballaughton - Farm Hill - Anagh Coar - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 17:35 17:35
Lord Street, Hanover House 17:35 17:35
Lord Street, Clinch's House 17:36 17:36
Brown Bobby 17:37 17:37
Hills Meadow 17:38 17:38
Pulrose Bridge 17:39 17:39
Pulrose Golf Club 17:40 17:40
Alder Road, layby 17:41 17:41
Heather Crescent No 1 17:42 17:42
Heather Crescent No 49 17:42 17:42
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 17:43 17:43
Springfield Road shelter 17:44 17:44
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 17:45 17:45
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 17:47 17:47
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 17:48 17:48
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 17:49 17:49
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 17:49 17:49
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 17:50 17:50
Vicarage Road, Kirby 17:52 17:52
Ballaughton Manor Hill, Ballaughton Lane 17:54 17:54
Ballaughton Manor Hill, Cooil Farvane 17:56 17:56
Meadow Crescent, No 6 17:56 17:56
Vicarage Road, Heather View 17:58 17:58
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 17:58 17:58
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 17:59 17:59
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 18:00 18:00
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 18:01 18:01
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 18:02 18:02
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 18:03 18:03
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 18:04 18:04
Anagh Coar, The Link 18:04 18:04
Anagh Coar, last stop 18:05 18:05
Springield Road, towards Douglas 18:06 18:06
Heather Crescent No 1 18:07 18:07
Heather Crescent No 49 18:07 18:07
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 18:08 18:08
Alder Road, towards Douglas 18:09 18:09
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 18:10 18:10
Pulrose Bridge shelter 18:11 18:11
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 18:12 18:12
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 18:13 18:13
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 18:14 18:14
Circular Road, Capital House 18:15 18:15
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 18:16 18:16
Douglas, Victoria Street 18:17 18:17
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 18:18 18:18
Douglas, Lord Street 18:19 18:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset