Bus Times

21A - Middlemarch Bus Park - Wood End via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Inbound

Bell Green, opp Deedmore Rd 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:22 07:57
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:22 07:57
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 06:01 06:31 06:57 07:23 07:58
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:24 07:59
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:25 08:00
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:26 08:01
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:26 08:01
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:27 08:02
Bell Green, after Henley Rd 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:28 08:03
Bell Green, adj Carey St 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:29 08:04
Foleshill, opp Weavers Arms 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:29 08:05
Court House Green, after Sewall Highway 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:30 08:05
Court House Green, adj Nuffield Rd 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:30 08:06
Court House Green, adj Eden St 06:10 06:40 07:06 07:32 08:08
Edgwick, opp Station St East 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:33 08:09
Edgwick, opp Hanford Close 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:34 08:10
Stoke Heath, adj Peel St 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:35 08:11
Bishopgate Green, adj Red Lane 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:36 08:12
Bishopgate Green, adj Cambridge St 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:37 08:13
Hillfields, opp Eagle St East 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:38 08:14
Hillfields, opp City College 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:39 08:15
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:40 08:16
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:43 08:19
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS1) 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:45 08:21
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:48 08:24
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:49 08:25
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:50 08:26
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY1) 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:52 08:28
Coventry, adj Ibis Hotel 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:53 08:29
Coventry, adj Furlong Rd 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:54 08:30
Cheylesmore, opp Thomas Lansdail St 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:55 08:31
Cheylesmore, after The Mount 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:56 08:32
Cheylesmore, before Daventry Rd 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:56 08:32
Cheylesmore, adj The Mount 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:57 08:33
Cheylesmore, before London Rd 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:58 08:34
Whitley, opp Riverside Close 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:36
Whitley, opp Tonbridge Rd 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:37
Whitley, opp Abbey Rd 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:02 08:38
Whitley, adj Chace Avenue 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:02 08:38
Toll Bar End, opp Sunbury Rd 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:04 08:40
Toll Bar End Robert Close 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:04 08:40
Toll Bar End, adj Coventry Eastern Bypass 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:05 08:41
Toll Bar End, adj Rowley Lane 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:06 08:42
Baginton, opp Middlemarch Business Park 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:06 08:42
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:08 08:44
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:11 08:47

Outbound

Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 14:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Baginton, adj Siskin Parkway West 14:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Baginton, adj Middlemarch Business Park 14:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Toll Bar End, opp Rowley Lane 14:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Toll Bar End, adj Sunbury Rd 14:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Willenhall, after St James Lane 14:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Whitley, adj Abbey Rd 14:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Tonbridge Rd 14:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Whitley, adj Riverside Close 14:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Cheylesmore, after London Rd 14:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Cheylesmore, opp The Mount 14:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Cheylesmore, after Daventry Rd 14:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Cheylesmore, before The Mount 14:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:27
Cheylesmore, adj Thomas Lansdail St 14:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Coventry, opp Furlong Rd 14:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Coventry, opp Ibis Hotel 14:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY5) 14:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 14:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 14:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 14:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39
Coventry Old Fire Station (Stop HS3) 16:44 17:14 17:39
Hillfields Swanswell St 16:45 17:15 17:40
Hillfields, opp Harnall Lane East 16:47 17:17 17:42
Hillfields, adj Eagle St East 16:47 17:17 17:42
Bishopgate Green, opp Cambridge St 16:48 17:18 17:43
Bishopgate Green, opp Red Lane 16:49 17:19 17:44
Stoke Heath, opp Peel St 16:50 17:20 17:45
Edgwick, adj Hanford Close 16:51 17:21 17:46
Edgwick, adj Station St East 16:52 17:22 17:47
Court House Green, opp Eden St 16:54 17:24 17:49
Court House Green, opp Nuffield Rd 16:55 17:25 17:50
Foleshill, adj Weavers Arms 16:57 17:27 17:52
Bell Green, opp Carey St 16:58 17:28 17:53
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 16:59 17:29 17:54
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 17:01 17:31 17:56
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 17:01 17:31 17:56
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 17:02 17:32 17:57
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 17:03 17:33 17:58
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 17:03 17:33 17:58
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 17:04 17:34 17:59
Bell Green, adj Deedmore Rd 17:06 17:36 18:01

More information

National Express Coventry