bustimes.org

21A - Warrington - Orford/Longford (Circ)

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 5) 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:40
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 05:11 06:41
Warrington, opp St Peter's Way 05:13 06:43
Warrington Clegge Street (cnr) 05:14 06:44
Warrington, o/s The Queens 05:15 06:45
Orford, opp Duncan Street 05:16 06:46
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:16 06:46
Orford Lyndale Avenue (cnr) 05:17 06:47
Orford Hallows Avenue (cnr) 05:18 06:48
Orford, opp Derek Avenue 05:18 06:48
Orford, opp Martin Avenue 05:19 06:49
Orford, adj Capesthorne Road 05:19 06:49
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:20 06:50
Orford Statham Avenue (cnr) 05:20 06:50
Hulme Howson Road (cnr) 05:21 06:51
Hulme Brathay Close (cnr) 05:22 06:52
Hulme Cleveland Road (cnr) 05:23 06:53
Hulme, opp Newhaven Road 05:23 06:53
Hulme, opp Chiltern Road 05:25 06:55
Hulme, opp Bethel Church 05:25 06:55
Hulme, nr Cleveland Road 05:25 06:55
Hulme, o/s St Stephens Church 05:26 06:56
Hulme, opp Locker Avenue 05:27 06:57
Longford Clough Avenue (cnr) 05:27 06:57
Longford Northway (cnr) 05:28 06:58
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 05:30 07:00
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 05:31 07:01
Dallam Hawley's Lane (S-bound) 05:31 07:01
Dallam, o/s Transport Club 05:31 07:01
Bewsey, o/s Longshaw Belle 05:31 07:01
Bewsey Hawthorne Street (cnr) 05:31 07:01
Bewsey, o/s Tyrol House 05:32 07:02
Bewsey, o/s Medical Centre 05:32 07:02
Bewsey Road (cnr) 05:32 07:02
Bewsey, o/s General Hospital 05:34 07:04
Bewsey St Barnabas Place (cnr) 05:35 07:05
Bewsey, opp The Hatter 05:36 07:06
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 05:38 07:08
Warrington, nr Town Hall 05:39 07:09
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 05:40 07:10
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 05:44 07:14

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses