bustimes.org

21A - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 5) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41
Warrington, opp St Peter's Way 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43
Warrington Clegge Street (cnr) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44
Warrington, o/s The Queens 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45
Orford, opp Duncan Street 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46
Orford, opp Withers Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46
Orford Lyndale Avenue (cnr) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47
Orford Hallows Avenue (cnr) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48
Orford, opp Derek Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48
Orford, opp Martin Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49
Orford, adj Capesthorne Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49
Orford, opp Greenwood Crescent 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50
Orford Statham Avenue (cnr) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50
Hulme Howson Road (cnr) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51
Hulme Brathay Close (cnr) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52
Hulme Cleveland Road (cnr) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53
Hulme, opp Newhaven Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53
Hulme, opp Chiltern Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Hulme, opp Bethel Church 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Hulme, nr Cleveland Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Hulme, o/s St Stephens Church 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56
Hulme, opp Locker Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57
Longford Clough Avenue (cnr) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57
Longford Northway (cnr) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58
Dallam Harrison Square (N-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00
Dallam Harrison Square (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01
Dallam Hawley's Lane (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01
Dallam, o/s Transport Club 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01
Bewsey, o/s Longshaw Belle 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02
Bewsey Hawthorne Street (cnr) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02
Bewsey, o/s Tyrol House 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03
Bewsey, o/s Medical Centre 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03
Bewsey Road (cnr) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04
Bewsey, o/s General Hospital 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06
Bewsey St Barnabas Place (cnr) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07
Bewsey, opp The Hatter 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09
Warrington, nr Town Hall 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 4) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses