Bus Times

21B - Buckley Railway Station - Buckley Railway Station via Precinct, Southdown

A bus service operated by Hutchinson

Buckley Railway Station 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:09
Burntwood Pentre Mornington Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10
Burntwood Pentre Burntwood Court 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Burntwood Pentre Parrot Inn 10:12 12:12 14:13 16:13 17:10
Buckley Glynne Arms 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:11
Buckley Horse and Jockey 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:11
Buckley Post Office 10:15 12:15
Buckley Oak Tree Close 14:15 16:15 17:12
Buckley Belmont Crescent 10:17 12:17
Buckley Hawkesbury Road 10:17 12:17
Buckley St John's Church 14:16 16:16 17:12
Buckley Mill Lane Surgery 10:18 12:18 14:16 16:17 17:13
Buckley Central Precinct 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22
Buckley Lea Drive 10:22 12:22 14:20 16:22
Buckley Paddeswood Road 10:23 12:23 14:21 16:23
Buckley Moel View 10:24 12:24 14:21 16:24
Nant Mawr Crescent 10:25 12:25 14:23 16:25
Nant Mawr Fraser Drive 10:26 12:26 14:23 16:26
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28
Nant Mawr Woodhouse Hotel 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:28
Buckley Langford Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:27 16:30
Buckley St Andrew's Drive 10:32 12:32 14:29 16:32
Buckley Sunningdale 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33
Buckley Field Farm Road 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:33
Buckley Bistre Close 10:35 12:35 14:32 16:36
Buckley White Lion 10:36 12:36 14:33 16:36
Buckley Black Lion 17:18
Buckley Police Station 10:37 12:37 14:34 16:38
Buckley Central Precinct 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41
Buckley Lea Drive 10:41 12:41 14:37 16:41
Buckley Meg's Lane 10:42 12:42 14:38 16:42
Spon Green Highfield Drive 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44
Buckley Hawthorne Cottage 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:44
Buckley Spon Green 10:44 12:44 14:42 16:45
Buckley Cross Keys Inn 10:45 12:45 14:42 16:45
Buckley Old Cross Keys Farm 10:45 12:45 14:43 16:46
Buckley Railway Station 14:46
Burntwood Pentre Mornington Crescent 10:47 12:47 14:48 16:47
Burntwood Pentre Burntwood Court 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Buckley Railway Station 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52

More information