🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

21B - Douglas - Anagh Coar - Farm Hill - IOM Business Parkl - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:00 15:10 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:00 08:35 14:35 15:00 15:10 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 18:05
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:36 14:36 15:01 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 18:06
Brown Bobby 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:02 08:37 14:37 15:02 15:12 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 18:07
Hills Meadow 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:03 08:38 14:38 15:03 15:13 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 18:08
Pulrose Bridge 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:04 08:39 14:39 15:04 15:14 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 18:09
Pulrose Golf Club 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:05 08:40 14:40 15:05 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 18:10
Alder Road, layby 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:06 08:41 14:41 15:06 15:16 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 18:11
Heather Crescent No 1 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:07 08:42 14:42 15:07 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 18:12
Heather Crescent No 49 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:07 08:42 14:42 15:07 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 18:12
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:08 08:43 14:43 15:08 15:18 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 18:13
Springfield Road shelter 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:09 08:44 14:44 15:09 15:19 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 18:14
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:10 08:45 14:45 15:10 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 18:15
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 06:47 07:47 08:07 08:12 08:47 14:47 15:12 15:22 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 18:17
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:48 14:48 15:13 15:23 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 18:18
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:14 08:49 14:49 15:14 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:19
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:14 08:49 14:49 15:14 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:19
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:15 08:50 14:50 15:15 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 18:20
Vicarage Road, Rose Hill Mews 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:17 08:52 14:52 15:17 15:27 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:22
IOM Business Park, Manx Telecom 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:18 08:53 14:53 15:18 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:23
IOM Business Park, Red Cross 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:18 08:53 14:53 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 18:23
IOM Business Par, Haldane Fisher 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:19 08:54 14:54 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:24
Cooil Road, B & Q 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:20 08:55 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:25
Cooil Road, Robinsons 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:21 08:56 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:26
IOM Business Park, Canada Life 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:22 08:57 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:27
Vicarage Road, opposite Rose Hill Mews 06:58 07:58 08:23 08:58 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:28
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 06:59 07:59 08:24 08:59 14:59 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:29
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 07:00 08:00 08:25 09:00 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:30
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 07:01 08:01 08:26 09:01 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:31
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 07:02 08:02 08:27 09:02 15:02 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:32
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 07:03 08:03 08:28 09:03 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:33
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 07:04 08:04 08:29 09:04 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:34
Anagh Coar, The Link 07:04 08:04 08:29 09:04 15:04 15:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:34
Anagh Coar, last stop 07:05 08:05 08:30 09:05 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:35
Springield Road, towards Douglas 07:06 08:06 08:31 09:06 15:06 15:41 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:36
Heather Crescent No 1 07:07 08:07 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:37
Heather Crescent No 49 07:07 08:07 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:37
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 07:08 08:08 08:33 09:08 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:38
Alder Road, towards Douglas 07:09 08:09 08:34 09:09 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:39
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 07:10 08:10 08:35 09:10 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:40
Pulrose Bridge shelter 07:11 08:11 08:36 09:11 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:41
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 07:12 08:12 08:37 09:12 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:42
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 07:13 08:13 08:38 09:13 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:43
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 07:14 08:14 08:39 09:14 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:44
Circular Road, Capital House 07:15 08:15 08:40 09:15 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:45
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:16 08:16 08:41 09:16 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:46
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:17 08:17 08:42 09:17 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:47
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:18 08:18 08:43 09:18 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:48
Douglas, Lord Street 07:19 08:19 08:44 09:19 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset