bustimes.org

21B - Douglas - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Douglas, Banks Circus 06:35 then every 30 minutes until
Douglas, Lord Street 06:40 07:40 07:55 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 06:40 07:40 07:55 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:40 18:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 06:41 07:41 07:56 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:11
Brown Bobby 06:42 07:42 07:57 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:42 18:12
Hills Meadow 06:43 07:43 07:58 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:43 18:13
Pulrose Bridge 06:44 07:44 07:59 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:44 18:14
Pulrose Golf Club 06:45 07:45 08:00 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:45 18:15
Alder Road, layby 06:46 07:46 08:01 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:46 18:16
Heather Crescent No 1 06:47 07:47 08:02 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:47 18:17
Heather Crescent No 49 06:47 07:47 08:02 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:47 18:17
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 06:48 07:48 08:03 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:48 18:18
Springfield Road shelter 06:49 07:49 08:04 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:49 18:19
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 06:50 07:50 08:05 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:50 18:20
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 06:52 07:52 08:07 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:22
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 06:53 07:53 08:08 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:53 18:23
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 06:54 07:54 08:09 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:54 18:24
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 06:54 07:54 08:09 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:54 18:24
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 06:55 07:55 08:10 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:55 18:25
Vicarage Road, Rose Hill Mews 06:57 07:57 08:12 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:57 18:27
IOM Business Park, Manx Telecom 06:58 07:58 08:13 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:58 18:28
IOM Business Park, Red Cross 06:58 07:58 08:13 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:58 18:28
IOM Business Par, Haldane Fisher 06:59 07:59 08:14 09:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:32 17:59 18:29
Cooil Road, Robinsons 07:01 08:01 08:16 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:01 18:31
IOM Business Park, Canada Life 07:02 08:02 08:17 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:02 18:32
Vicarage Road, opposite Rose Hill Mews 07:03 08:03 08:18 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:33
Vicarage Road, Heather View 08:20
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 08:20
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 07:04 08:04 08:21 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:04 18:34
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 07:05 08:05 08:22 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:05 18:35
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 07:06 08:06 08:23 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:06 18:36
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 07:07 08:07 08:24 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:07 18:37
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 07:08 08:08 08:25 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:08 18:38
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 07:09 08:09 08:26 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:09 18:39
Anagh Coar, The Link 07:09 08:09 08:26 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:09 18:39
Anagh Coar, last stop 07:10 08:10 08:27 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:10 18:40
Springield Road, towards Douglas 07:11 08:11 08:28 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:11 18:41
Heather Crescent No 1 07:12 08:12 08:29 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:42
Heather Crescent No 49 07:12 08:12 08:29 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:42
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 07:13 08:13 08:30 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:13 18:43
Alder Road, towards Douglas 07:14 08:14 08:31 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:44
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 07:15 08:15 08:32 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:45
Pulrose Bridge shelter 07:16 08:16 08:33 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:46
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 07:17 08:17 08:34 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:47
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 07:18 08:18 08:35 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:48
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 07:19 08:19 08:36 09:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:49
Circular Road, Capital House 07:20 08:20 08:37 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:50
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:21 08:21 08:38 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:51
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:22 08:22 08:39 09:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:52
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:23 08:23 08:40 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:53
Douglas, Lord Street 07:24 08:24 08:41 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:54

Similar services