Bus Times

21C - Fauldhouse - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Fauldhouse - Edinburgh

Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 08:41 09:51 then hourly until 16:51 17:51 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35
Fauldhouse, before Caledonian Road 08:41 09:51 16:51 17:51 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35
Fauldhouse, opp Cemetery Road 08:41 09:51 16:51 17:51 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35
Fauldhouse, opp Eldrick Avenue 08:42 09:52 16:52 17:52 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35
Fauldhouse, o/s Bridge Street 08:43 09:53 16:53 17:53 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36
Fauldhouse, after School 08:43 09:53 16:53 17:53 19:01 19:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36
Fauldhouse Victoria Road (opp and after) 08:44 09:54 16:54 17:54 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37
Fauldhouse, adj Eastwood Park 08:45 09:55 16:55 17:55 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37
Longridge, after Rashierigg Place 08:48 09:58 16:58 17:58 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40
Longridge, after Fauldhouse Road 08:49 09:59 16:59 17:59 19:05 19:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40
Whitburn, opp Cairnie Place 08:52 10:02 17:02 18:02 19:08 19:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43
Whitburn, at Lidl 08:53 10:03 17:03 18:03 19:08 19:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43
Whitburn, after The Avenue 08:54 10:04 17:04 18:04 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44
Whitburn, after Cross 08:55 10:05 17:05 18:05 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45
Whitburn Academy (opp) 08:56 10:06 17:06 18:06 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45
Whitburn, adj Cleland Street 08:56 10:06 17:06 18:06 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46
Whitburn, at Tippethill House 08:59 10:09 17:09 18:09 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48
Bathville, at Asda 09:03 10:13 17:13 18:13 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51
Bathville, opp Morgan Way 09:04 10:14 17:14 18:14 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52
Bathville, opp Cappers Court 09:05 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53
Bathville Cross (after) 09:06 10:16 17:16 18:16 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53
Armadale, opp Wotherspoon Crescent 09:07 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54
Armadale, after Hunting Lodge 09:08 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 09:09 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56
Armadale, at The Cavalier 09:09 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 09:10 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57
Armadale, opp Dog Track 09:11 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 09:14 10:24 17:24 18:24 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 09:15 10:25 17:25 18:25 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 09:15 10:25 17:25 18:25 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02
Bathgate, at St David's House 09:17 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03
Bathgate, at St David's House 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04
Bathgate, before Academy Street 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 09:19 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 09:20 10:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 09:20 10:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 09:21 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06
Bathgate, before Tesco 09:22 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:07
Bathgate, after Inch Wood Avenue 09:23 10:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:08
Bathgate, opp Cairn Hotel 09:24 10:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:09
Bathgate, at Wincanton Depot 09:25 10:35 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11
Blackburn, opp Riddochhill Road 09:26 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12
Blackburn, before Mosside Road 09:26 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12
Blackburn, before Ash Grove 09:27 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13
Blackburn, before Library 09:27 10:37 17:37 18:37 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13
Blackburn, before Rowan Street 09:28 10:38 17:38 18:38 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14
Blackburn, o/s Ash Grove 09:28 10:38 17:38 18:38 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14
Blackburn, before Graham Court 09:29 10:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14
Blackburn, opp Redhouse Court 09:29 10:39 17:39 18:39 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15
Blackburn, before Redhouse Farm 09:29 10:39 17:39 18:39 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15
Blackburn House (opp) 09:30 10:40 17:40 18:40 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16
Seafield, opp Community Centre 09:31 10:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:16 23:16
Seafield Arms (before) 09:32 10:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17
Seafield, opp Primary School 09:32 10:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:17 23:17
Kirkton, at Crematorium 09:34 10:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:19 23:19
Kirkton, after Toll Roundabout 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:35 10:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:20
Kirkton, opp Lloyds Banking Group 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:36 10:46 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkton, at Sky Television 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:36 10:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkton, after Sky Television 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kirkton, opp Eastcroft Court 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:37 10:47 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kirkton, opp Millfield 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:37 10:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kirkton, opp Village Primary School 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:38 10:48 17:48 18:48 19:47 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kirkton Village Lane (opp and after) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:39 10:49 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Kirkton, at Buchanan House 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:40 10:50 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Howden, after Braehead Roundabout 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:41 10:51 17:51 18:51 19:49 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:42 10:52 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 07:02 08:02 09:02 09:43 10:53 17:53 18:53 19:51 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Howden, opp Calgary Avenue 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:45 10:55 17:55 18:55 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Howden, opp Fergus Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:47 10:57 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Howden, opp Labrador Avenue 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:48 10:58 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Howden, opp Toronto Avenue 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:48 10:58 17:58 18:58 19:57 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Howden, before Manitoba Avenue 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:50 11:00 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Livingston, opp Asda 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:51 11:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:52 11:02 18:02 19:02 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:54 11:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:56 11:06 18:06 19:06 20:05 20:44 21:44 22:44
Livingston, opp The Centre 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:56 11:06 18:06 19:06 20:05 20:44 21:44 22:44
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:57 11:07 18:07 19:07 20:06 20:45 21:45 22:45
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:00 11:10 18:10 19:10 20:09 20:48 21:48 22:48
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:01 11:11 18:11 19:11 20:10 20:49 21:49 22:49
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:02 11:12 18:12 19:12 20:11 20:50 21:50 22:50
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:03 11:13 18:13 19:13 20:11 20:50 21:50 22:50
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:03 11:13 18:13 19:13 20:12 20:51 21:51 22:51
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:04 11:14 18:14 19:14 20:13 20:52 21:52 22:52
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:05 11:15 18:15 19:15 20:13 20:52 21:52 22:52
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:06 11:16 18:16 19:16 20:14 20:53 21:53 22:53
Craigshill, before Fire Station 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:07 11:17 18:17 19:17 20:15 20:54 21:54 22:54
Craigshill, at Craigswood 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:07 11:17 18:17 19:17
Pumpherston, opp Harrysmuir Path 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:08 11:18 18:18 19:18
Pumpherston, after Firth Road 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:09 11:19 18:19 19:19
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:10 11:20 18:20 19:20
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:11 11:21 18:21 19:21
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:13 11:23 18:23 19:23
Uphall Station, before Primary School 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:14 11:24 18:24 19:24
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:15 11:25 18:25 19:25
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:17 11:27 18:27 19:27
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:18 11:28 18:28 19:28
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:19 11:29 18:29 19:29
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:20 11:30 18:30 19:30
Uphall, at Cemetery 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:21 11:31 18:31 19:31
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:22 11:32 18:32 19:32
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:23 11:33 18:33 19:33
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:24 11:34 18:34 19:34
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:26 11:36 18:36 19:36
Broxburn, at Post Office 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:27 11:37 18:37 19:37
Broxburn, before Church Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:27 11:37 18:37 19:37
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:28 11:38 18:38 19:38
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:29 11:39 18:39 19:39
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:30 11:40 18:40 19:40
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:31 11:41 18:41
Newbridge, before Bridge Street 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:36 11:46 18:46
Newbridge, at Bowling Club 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:36 11:46 18:46
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:38 11:48 18:48
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:40 11:50 18:50
Ingliston Showground (at) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:41 11:51 18:51
Ingliston Road (before) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:41 11:51 18:51
Ingliston Airport Roundabout (E-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:42 11:52 18:52
Gogarstone Road (opp) 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:43 11:53 18:53
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:44 11:54 18:54
Gogar Roundabout (E-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:45 11:55 18:55
Maybury, opp Marriott Hotel 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:46 11:56 18:56
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:46 11:56 18:56
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:47 11:57 18:57
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:47 11:57 18:57
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:48 11:58 18:58
Corstorphine, before St Ninians Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:48 11:58 18:58
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:48 11:58 18:58
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:49 11:59 18:59
Corstorphine, after Belgrave Road 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:50 12:00 19:00
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:50 12:00 19:00
Corstorphine, opp Pinkhill 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:51 12:01 19:01
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:52 12:02 19:02
Corstorphine, nr Belmont Crescent 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:52 12:02 19:02
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:53 12:03 19:03
Murrayfield Road (before) 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:53 12:03 19:03
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:54 12:04 19:04
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:54 12:04 19:04
Wester Coates (E-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:55 12:05 19:05
Coates, after Magdala Crescent 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:56 12:06 19:06
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:57 12:07 19:07
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:00 12:10 19:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:03 12:13 19:13
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:06 12:16 19:16
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:07 12:17 19:17
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:09 12:19 19:19

Edinburgh - Fauldhouse

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 11:10 then hourly until 18:10 19:10
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZG) 11:10 18:10 19:10
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 11:12 18:12 19:11
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 11:15 18:15 19:14
West End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 11:17 18:17 19:16
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 11:21 18:21 19:20
Coates, opp Magdala Crescent 11:21 18:21 19:20
Wester Coates (W-bound) 11:22 18:22 19:21
Coates, at Kew Terrace 11:22 18:22 19:21
Roseburn Gardens (after) 11:23 18:23 19:22
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 11:23 18:23 19:22
Murrayfield Road (opp) 11:24 18:24 19:23
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 11:25 18:25 19:24
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 11:26 18:26 19:24
Corstorphine, before Pinkhill 11:27 18:27 19:25
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 11:27 18:27 19:26
Corstorphine, at Forestry Commission 11:28 18:28 19:26
Corstorphine, opp Belgrave Road 11:28 18:28 19:26
Corstorphine, after St John's Terrace 11:29 18:29 19:27
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 11:29 18:29 19:27
Corstorphine, opp St Ninians Road 11:30 18:30 19:28
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 11:31 18:31 19:29
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 11:31 18:31 19:29
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 11:31 18:31 19:29
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 11:31 18:31 19:29
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 11:32 18:32 19:30
Maybury, at Marriott Hotel 11:32 18:32 19:30
Gogar Roundabout (W-bound) 11:33 18:33 19:31
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 11:34 18:34 19:32
Gogarstone Road (after) 11:35 18:35 19:33
Ingliston Airport Roundabout (W-bound) 11:36 18:36 19:34
Ingliston Road (opp) 11:37 18:37 19:35
Ingliston Showground (opp) 11:37 18:37 19:35
Ratho Station, before Station Road 11:39 18:39 19:37
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 11:40 18:40 19:37
Newbridge, after Cliftonhall Road 11:41 18:41 19:38
Newbridge, after Bridge Street 11:42 18:42 19:39
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 11:45 18:45 19:42
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 09:52 10:52 11:47 18:47 19:44
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 09:52 10:52 11:47 18:47 19:44
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 09:53 10:53 11:48 18:48 19:45
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 09:54 10:54 11:49 18:49 19:46
Broxburn, opp Church Street 09:55 10:55 11:50 18:50 19:47
Broxburn, opp Post Office 09:55 10:55 11:50 18:50 19:47
Broxburn, at New Holygate 09:56 10:56 11:51 18:51 19:48
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 09:56 10:56 11:52 18:52 19:48
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 09:57 10:57 11:53 18:53 19:49
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 09:58 10:58 11:53 18:53 19:50
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 09:59 10:59 11:54 18:54 19:51
Uphall, opp Cemetery 09:59 10:59 11:55 18:55 19:51
Uphall, before Alexander Street 10:00 11:00 11:56 18:56 19:52
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 10:01 11:01 11:57 18:57 19:53
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 10:01 11:01 11:57 18:57 19:53
Uphall, after Millbank Place 10:02 11:02 11:58 18:58 19:53
Uphall, at Stankards Road 10:02 11:02 11:58 18:58 19:54
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 10:04 11:04 12:00 19:00 19:55
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 10:05 11:05 12:01 19:01 19:56
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 10:05 11:05 12:02 19:02 19:57
Pumpherston, at Turning Circle 10:07 11:07 12:04 19:04 19:58
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 10:08 11:08 12:05 19:05 19:59
Pumpherston, opp Firth Road 10:09 11:09 12:06 19:06 20:00
Pumpherston, before Harrysmuir Path 10:10 11:10 12:07 19:07 20:01
Craigshill, opp Craigswood 10:11 11:11 12:08 19:08 20:02
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 10:12 11:12 12:09 19:09 20:03 20:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 10:12 11:12 12:09 19:09 20:03 20:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 10:13 11:13 12:10 19:10 20:04 20:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 10:14 11:14 12:11 19:11 20:05 21:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 10:14 11:14 12:11 19:11 20:05 21:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 10:15 11:15 12:12 19:12 20:06 21:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 10:16 11:16 12:13 19:13 20:06 21:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 10:18 11:18 12:15 19:15 20:08 21:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 10:19 11:19 12:16 19:16 20:09 21:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Livingston, opp Asda 10:21 11:21 12:19 19:19 20:12 21:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Livingston, at Bank of Scotland 10:22 11:22 12:20 19:20 20:13 21:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 10:24 11:24 12:23 19:23 20:15 21:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance A) 08:37 09:37 10:26 11:26 12:25 19:25 20:16 21:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Livingston, opp The Centre 08:37 09:37 10:26 11:26 12:25 19:25 20:16 21:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 08:38 09:38 10:27 11:27 12:26 19:26 20:17 21:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Howden Manitoba Avenue (opp and after) 08:38 09:38 10:27 11:27 12:27 19:27 20:18 21:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Howden, before Toronto Avenue 08:39 09:39 10:28 11:28 12:28 19:28 20:19 21:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Howden, after Labrador Avenue 08:40 09:40 10:29 11:29 12:29 19:29 20:20 21:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Howden, before Fergus Avenue 08:41 09:41 10:30 11:30 12:30 19:30 20:21 21:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Howden, after Calgary Avenue 08:42 09:42 10:31 11:31 12:31 19:31 20:22 21:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Howden, before St Johns Hospital 08:45 09:45 10:34 11:34 12:33 19:33 20:24 21:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Howden, at St Johns Hospital 08:46 09:46 10:35 11:35 12:34 19:34 20:25 21:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Howden, before Braehead Roundabout 08:46 09:46 10:35 11:35 12:34 19:34 20:25 21:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirkton, opp Buchanan House 08:47 09:47 10:36 11:36 12:35 19:35 20:26 21:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkton, before Village Lane 08:48 09:48 10:37 11:37 12:36 19:36 20:27 21:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkton, after Village Primary School 08:50 09:50 10:39 11:39 12:38 19:38 20:28 21:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kirkton, at Millfield 08:50 09:50 10:39 11:39 12:38 19:38 20:28 21:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kirkton, opp Thirlfield Wynd 08:50 09:50 10:39 11:39 12:38 19:38 20:28 21:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kirkton, opp Lloyds Banking Group 08:51 09:51 10:40 11:40 12:39 19:39 20:29 21:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kirkton, at Sky Television 08:51 09:51 10:40 11:40 12:39 19:39 20:29 21:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kirkton, after Sky Television 21:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kirkton, before Toll Roundabout 08:53 09:53 10:42 11:42 12:41 19:41 20:31 21:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kirkton, opp Crematorium 08:53 09:53 10:42 11:42 12:41 19:41 20:31 21:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Seafield, at Primary School 08:56 09:56 10:45 11:45 12:43 19:43 20:33 21:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Seafield Arms (opp) 08:57 09:57 10:46 11:46 12:44 19:44 20:34 21:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Seafield, at Community Centre 08:57 09:57 10:46 11:46 12:44 19:44 20:34 21:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blackburn House (at) 08:58 09:58 10:47 11:47 12:45 19:45 20:35 21:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Blackburn Redhouse Farm (opp and after) 08:59 09:59 10:48 11:48 12:46 19:46 20:36 21:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blackburn, at Redhouse Court 09:00 10:00 10:49 11:49 12:47 19:47 20:36 21:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blackburn, opp Graham Court 09:01 10:01 10:50 11:50 12:48 19:48 20:37 21:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blackburn, nr Ash Grove 09:01 10:01 10:50 11:50 12:48 19:48 20:37 21:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blackburn Rowan Street (opp and after) 09:01 10:01 10:50 11:50 12:48 19:48 20:37 21:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blackburn, opp Library 09:02 10:02 10:51 11:51 12:49 19:49 20:38 21:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blackburn, opp Mosside Road 09:02 10:02 10:51 11:51 12:49 19:49 20:38 21:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blackburn, before Riddochhill Road 09:03 10:03 10:52 11:52 12:50 19:50 20:39 21:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bathgate, opp Wincanton Depot 09:04 10:04 10:53 11:53 12:51 19:51 20:40 21:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bathgate, before Cairn Hotel 09:05 10:05 10:54 11:54 12:51 19:51 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bathgate, opp Inch Wood Avenue 09:06 10:06 10:55 11:55 12:53 19:53 20:42 21:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 09:07 10:07 10:56 11:56 12:53 19:53 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 09:08 10:08 10:57 11:57 12:54 19:54 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 09:09 10:09 10:58 11:58 12:55 19:55 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 09:09 10:09 10:58 11:58 12:55 19:55 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bathgate, opp Union Road 09:10 10:10 10:59 11:59 12:56 19:56 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bathgate, at Council Offices 09:11 10:11 11:00 12:00 12:57 19:57 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Bathgate, at Council Offices 09:13 10:13 11:02 12:02 12:59 19:59 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 09:13 10:13 11:02 12:02 12:59 19:59 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 09:13 10:13 11:02 12:02 12:59 19:59 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 09:14 10:14 11:03 12:03 13:00 20:00 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 09:15 10:15 11:04 12:04 13:01 20:01 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Armadale, at Dog Track 09:18 10:18 11:07 12:07 13:04 20:04 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 09:19 10:19 11:08 12:08 13:05 20:05 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 09:20 10:20 11:09 12:09 13:06 20:06 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 09:21 10:21 11:10 12:10 13:07 20:07 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Armadale, opp Hunting Lodge 09:21 10:21 11:10 12:10 13:07 20:07 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Armadale, after Wotherspoon Crescent 09:22 10:22 11:11 12:11 13:08 20:08 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Bathville Cross (before) 09:23 10:23 11:12 12:12 13:09 20:09 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bathville, after Cappers Court 09:24 10:24 11:13 12:13 13:10 20:10 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bathville, before Morgan Way 09:25 10:25 11:14 12:14 13:11 20:11 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Armadale, opp Asda 09:27 10:27 11:16 12:16 13:13 20:13 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Whitburn, opp Tippethill House 09:30 10:30 11:19 12:19 13:16 20:16 21:03 22:01 23:01 00:01
Whitburn Aitken Drive (opp and after) 09:33 10:33 11:22 12:22 13:19 20:19 21:05 22:03 23:03 00:03
Whitburn Academy (at) 09:33 10:33 11:22 12:22 13:19 20:19 21:06 22:04 23:04 00:04
Whitburn, before Cross 09:35 10:35 11:24 12:24 13:21 20:21 21:07 22:05 23:05 00:05
Whitburn, opp The Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:24 12:24 13:21 20:21 21:07 22:05 23:05 00:05
Whitburn, opp Lidl 09:36 10:36 11:25 12:25 13:22 20:22 21:08 22:06 23:06 00:06
Whitburn, after Cairnie Place 09:36 10:36 11:25 12:25 13:23 20:23 21:08 22:06 23:06 00:06
Longridge, before Fauldhouse Road 09:39 10:39 11:28 12:28 13:26 20:26 21:11 22:09 23:09 00:09
Longridge Rashierigg Place (opp and before) 09:39 10:39 11:28 12:28 13:27 20:27 21:11 22:09 23:09 00:09
Fauldhouse, before Eastwood Park 09:42 10:42 11:31 12:31 13:31 20:31 21:14 22:12 23:12 00:12
Fauldhouse, after Victoria Road 09:42 10:42 11:31 12:31 13:31 20:31 21:15 22:12 23:12 00:12
Fauldhouse, opp Library 09:43 10:43 11:32 12:32 13:32 20:32 21:15 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fauldhouse, after Bridge Street 09:43 10:43 11:32 12:32 13:33 20:33 21:16 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fauldhouse, before Eldrick Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:33 12:33 13:33 20:33 21:17 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fauldhouse, after Cemetery Road 09:44 10:44 11:33 12:33 13:34 20:34 21:17 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fauldhouse, opp Caledonian Road 09:44 10:44 11:33 12:33 13:34 20:34 21:17 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 09:45 10:45 11:34 12:34 13:35 20:35 21:18 22:15 23:15 00:15

Operated by low-floor buses

Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also