bustimes.org

21E - Whitehawk Garage-Goldstone Valley

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Monday to Friday

Whitehawk, opp Bus Garage 06:50
Whitehawk, adj Marlow Road 06:50
Whitehawk, adj Wadhurst Rise 06:51
Whitehawk, opp Stanley Deason Leisure Centre 06:52
Whitehawk, adj Sadler Way 06:52
Whitehawk, adj Swanborough Drive East 06:53
Whitehawk Vines Cross Road (W-bound) 06:54
Whitehawk Swanborough Drive (N-bound) 06:55
Whitehawk, opp Haybourne Road 06:55
Whitehawk, opp Coolham Drive 06:56
Whitehawk, opp St Cuthmans Church 06:57
Whitehawk, adj Piltdown Road 06:57
Whitehawk, opp Community Hub 06:58
Whitehawk, opp St David's Hall 06:58
Whitehawk, adj Findon Road 06:59
Whitehawk, opp Henfield Close 07:00
Whitehawk Manor Way (NW-bound) 07:01
Whitehawk Crescent (opp) 07:02
Whitehawk, adj Maresfield Road 07:02
Brighton Top of Manor Hill (NW-bound) 07:04
Brighton, opp Glynde Road 07:04
Brighton, opp St Luke's Terrace 07:05
Brighton Cuthbert Road (N-bound) 07:06
Brighton Queen's Park Terrace (W-bound) 07:06
Brighton, opp St Luke's Church 07:07
Brighton The Hanover (NE-bound) 07:07
Brighton, adj Baxter Street 07:08
Brighton Queen's Park Junction (NE-bound) 07:09
Brighton, opp Bonchurch Road 07:10
Brighton, opp De Montfort Road 07:11
Brighton Bottom of Elm Grove (W-bound) 07:12
Brighton Open Market (Stop Q) 07:13
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 07:15
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 07:16
Brighton, opp North Road East 07:17
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 07:20
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 07:21
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 07:22
Brighton, opp North Road 07:24
Brighton Station (Stop E) 07:25
Brighton, adj Compton Avenue 07:26
Hove Seven Dials (NW-bound) 07:28
Hove Bhasvic (W-bound) 07:29
Hove, adj Montefiore Road North 07:30
Hove, adj Silverdale Road 07:30
Hove The Upper Drive (NW-bound) 07:32
Hove, adj The Drive 07:34
Hove Park Villas (adj) 07:36
Hove Park South (opp) 07:37
Hove Park Tavern (N-bound) 07:40
Hove, opp Greyhound Stadium 07:41
Hove, opp Waitrose 07:43
Hove, adj Nevill Gardens 07:45
Hove Nevill Way (NE-bound) 07:45
Hove, opp Edward Avenue 07:47
Hove Bottom of Queen Victoria Avenue (NE-bound) 07:47
Hove, opp Goldstone Valley Shops 07:49

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 15 January 2021

Brighton & Hove