🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

21H - Douglas - Anagh Coar - Farm Hill - Hospital - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 07:05 08:05 13:05 15:05 16:10 19:05 then hourly until 22:05
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:05 08:05 13:05 15:05 16:10 19:05 22:05
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:06 08:06 13:06 15:06 16:11 19:06 22:06
Brown Bobby 07:07 08:07 13:07 15:07 16:12 19:07 22:07
Hills Meadow 07:08 08:08 13:08 15:08 16:13 19:08 22:08
Pulrose Bridge 07:09 08:09 13:09 15:09 16:14 19:09 22:09
Pulrose Golf Club 07:10 08:10 13:10 15:10 16:15 19:10 22:10
Alder Road, layby 07:11 08:11 13:11 15:11 16:16 19:11 22:11
Heather Crescent No 1 07:12 08:12 13:12 15:12 16:17 19:12 22:12
Heather Crescent No 49 07:12 08:12 13:12 15:12 16:17 19:12 22:12
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 07:13 08:13 13:13 15:13 16:18 19:13 22:13
Springfield Road shelter 07:14 08:14 13:14 15:14 16:19 19:14 22:14
Springfield Road, Springfield Avenue 07:15 08:15 13:15 15:15 16:20 19:15 22:15
Anagh Coar, 1st stop 07:16 08:16 13:17 15:17 16:22 19:16 22:16
Anagh Coar, Darragh Passage 07:17 08:17 13:18 15:18 16:23 19:17 22:17
Stevenson Way, Springfield Grange 07:18 08:18 13:19 15:19 16:24 19:18 22:18
Stevenson Way, Hill Top Rise 07:18 08:18 13:19 15:19 16:24 19:18 22:18
Stevenson Way, Farm Hill Stores 07:19 08:19 13:20 15:20 16:25 19:19 22:19
Vicarage Road, Kirby 07:21 08:21 13:22 15:22 16:27 19:21 22:21
Saddle Road, Braddan Church 07:22 08:22 13:23 15:23 16:28 19:22 22:22
Braddan School 07:23 08:23 13:24 15:24 16:29 19:23 22:23
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas 07:24 08:24 13:25 15:25 16:30 19:24 22:24
Nobles Hospital 07:26 08:26 13:27 15:27 16:32 19:26 22:26
Braddan School, layby 07:28 08:28 13:29 15:29 16:34 19:28 22:28
Braddan Bridge, Old Church layby 07:29 08:29 13:30 15:30 16:35 19:29 22:29
Saddle Road, Braddan Old Church 07:29 08:29 13:30 15:30 16:35 19:29 22:29
Vicarage Road, Vicarage Park 07:30 08:30 13:31 15:31 16:36 19:30 22:30
Vicarage Road, Heather View 07:31 08:31 13:32 15:32 16:37 19:31 22:31
Vicarage Road, Willowbrook Gardens 07:31 08:31 13:32 15:32 16:37 19:31 22:31
Stevenson Way, Manor Road 07:32 08:32 13:33 15:33 16:38 19:32 22:32
Stevenson Way, Manor Drive 07:33 08:33 13:34 15:34 16:39 19:33 22:33
Stevenson Way, Hill Top View shelter 07:34 08:34 13:35 15:35 16:40 19:34 22:34
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Way 07:35 08:35 13:36 15:36 16:41 19:35 22:35
Anagh Coar, Hibbin Avenue 07:35 08:35 13:37 15:37 16:42 19:35 22:35
Anagh Coar, Tramman Park 07:36 08:36 13:38 15:38 16:43 19:36 22:36
Anagh Coar, The Link 07:36 08:36 13:38 15:38 16:43 19:36 22:36
Anagh Coar, last stop 07:37 08:37 13:39 15:39 16:44 19:37 22:37
Springield Road, towards Douglas 07:38 08:38 13:40 15:40 16:45 19:38 22:38
Heather Crescent No 1 07:39 08:39 13:41 15:41 16:46 19:39 22:39
Heather Crescent No 49 07:39 08:39 13:41 15:41 16:46 19:39 22:39
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 07:40 08:40 13:42 15:42 16:47 19:40 22:40
Alder Road, towards Douglas 07:41 08:41 13:43 15:43 16:48 19:41 22:41
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 07:42 08:42 13:44 15:44 16:49 19:42 22:42
Pulrose Bridge shelter 07:43 08:43 13:45 15:45 16:50 19:43 22:43
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 07:44 08:44 13:46 15:46 16:51 19:44 22:44
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 07:44 08:44 13:47 15:47 16:52 19:44 22:44
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 07:45 08:45 13:48 15:48 16:53 19:45 22:45
Circular Road, Capital House 07:46 08:46 13:49 15:49 16:54 19:46 22:46
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 07:47 08:47 13:50 15:50 16:55 19:47 22:47
Douglas, Victoria Street 07:48 08:48 13:51 15:51 16:56 19:48 22:48
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 07:49 08:49 13:52 15:52 16:57 19:49 22:49
Douglas, Lord Street 07:50 08:50 13:53 15:53 16:58 19:50 22:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset