bustimes.org

21P - Douglas - Pulrose - Douglas

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Douglas, Lord Street 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10
Lord Street, Hanover House 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10 14:55 15:40 16:25 17:10
Lord Street, Clinch's House 10:26 11:11 11:56 12:41 13:26 14:11 14:56 15:41 16:26 17:11
Brown Bobby 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12 14:57 15:42 16:27 17:12
Hills Meadow 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13
Peel Road, Eurocars 10:29 11:14 11:59 12:44 13:29 14:14 14:59 15:44 16:29 17:14
Quarter Bridge shelter 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17
NSC layby 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18
Power Station shelter 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18
Pulrose Golf Club 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19
Alder Road, layby 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20
Heather Crescent No 1 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21
Heather Crescent No 49 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21
Hazel Crescent, Hazel Court 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22
Alder Road, towards Douglas 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23
Pulrose Road, opposite Golf Club 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24
Power Station, southbound 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24
Groves Road, NSC 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25
Quarter Bridge 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28
Peel Road, Mile End Court 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32
Circular Road, Capital House 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34
Douglas, Victoria Street 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36
Douglas, Lord Street 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset