Bus Times

22 - Boroughbridge - Ripon

A bus service operated by Coastliner

Ripon - Boroughbridge

Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 09:06 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:55
Ripon Bowling Club (E-bound) 09:06 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:55
Ripon Firs Avenue (SE-bound) 09:07 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:56
Ripon Skelldale Caravan Park (E-bound) 09:08 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:57
Bridge Hewick, opp Racecourse 09:09 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:58
Skelton on Ure Skelton Grange (S-bound) 09:16 11:28 13:28 15:28 19:04
Skelton on Ure Post Office (S-bound) 09:17 11:29 13:29 15:29 19:05
Skelton on Ure Reading Room (S-bound) 09:17 11:29 13:29 15:29 19:05
Langthorpe Fox And Hounds (E-bound) 09:23 11:35 13:35 15:35 19:10
Langthorpe Corner (E-bound) 09:24 11:36 13:36 15:36 19:11
Langthorpe Corner (SE-bound) 09:24 11:36 13:36 15:36 19:11
Boroughbridge, opp Anchor Inn 09:24 11:36 13:36 15:36 19:11
Boroughbridge, adj Crown Hotel 09:25 11:37 13:37 15:37 19:12
Boroughbridge St James Square (E-bound) 09:26 11:38 13:38 15:38 19:13

Boroughbridge - Ripon

Boroughbridge, adj Opp St James Square 09:38 11:38 13:48 15:48 17:43
Boroughbridge, opp Crown Hotel 09:38 11:38 13:48 15:48 17:43
Boroughbridge, adj Anchor Inn 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:49 17:44
Langthorpe Corner (NW-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:49 17:44
Langthorpe Corner (W-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:49 15:49 17:44
Langthorpe Fox And Hounds (W-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:50 15:50 17:45
Skelton on Ure Reading Room (N-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:55 15:55 17:50
Skelton on Ure Post office (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:56 15:56 17:51
Skelton on Ure Skelton Grange (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:56 15:56 17:51
Bridge Hewick, adj Racecourse 09:53 11:53 14:03 16:03 17:58
Ripon Skelldale Caravan Park (W-bound) 09:54 11:54 14:04 16:04 17:59
Ripon Firs Avenue (NW-bound) 09:55 11:55 14:05 16:05 18:00
Ripon Bowling Club (W-bound) 09:56 11:56 14:06 16:06 18:01
Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 09:57 11:57 14:07 16:07 18:02

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also