bustimes.org

22 - Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Farlington - Drayton - Cosham - Highbury

Farlington Sainsburys (in grounds) 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:52 17:02
Farlington Fitzherbert Road (N-bound) 10:03 11:13 12:23 13:33 14:43 15:53 17:03
Drayton South Road (W-bound) 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:55 17:05
Drayton Shops (W-bound) 10:07 11:17 12:27 13:37 14:47 15:57 17:07
Drayton Central Road (S-bound) 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:58 17:08
Drayton Station Road (E-bound) 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 15:59 17:09
Drayton Station Road (W-bound) 10:10 11:20 12:30 13:40 14:50 16:00 17:10
Lower Drayton Lane (W-bound) 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:01 17:11
Drayton Kinross Crescent (W-bound) 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:02 17:12
Cosham Tregaron Avenue (W-bound) 10:13 11:23 12:33 13:43 14:53 16:03 17:13
Cosham Court Lane (W-bound) 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:04 17:14
Cosham, o/s The Salisbury 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:06 17:16
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:08 17:18
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:09 17:19
Cosham Wayte Street (W-bound) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21
Cosham First Avenue (W-bound) 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:11 17:21
Cosham Fourth Avenue (W-bound) 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:12 17:22
Cosham Sixth Avenue (W-bound) 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:13 17:23
Cosham, opp Winterhill Road 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24
Cosham Parr Road (W-bound) 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24
Cosham Parr Road (SE-bound) 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Cosham, adj Winterhill Road 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:15 17:25
Cosham Sixth Avenue (E-bound) 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:06 16:16 17:26
Cosham Fourth Avenue (E-bound) 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Cosham First Avenue (E-bound) 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:07 16:17 17:27
Cosham Wayte Street (E-bound) 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:08 16:18 17:28
Cosham High Street (S-bound) 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:09 16:19 17:29
Cosham Interchange (Stop A) 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:30
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:11 16:21 17:31
Highbury Pitreavie Road (E-bound) 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:32
Highbury Dovercourt Road (E-bound) 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34
Highbury Wembley Grove (SE-bound) 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:34
Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SE-bound) 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:35
Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SW-bound) 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:37

Highbury - Cosham - Drayton - Farlington

Highbury Hawthorn Crescent (SW-bound) 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Highbury Chatsworth Avenue (NE-bound) 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:41
Highbury Chatsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Highbury Wembley Grove (NW-bound) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury Dovercourt Road (W-bound) 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:33 17:43
Highbury Pitreavie Road (W-bound) 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:35 17:45
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand E) 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Cosham Interchange (Stop A) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Cosham High Street (W-bound) 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Cosham Wayte Street (E-bound) 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Cosham High Street (S-bound) 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41
Cosham High Street (E-bound) 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42
Cosham, opp The Salisbury 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43
Cosham Court Lane (E-bound) 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
Cosham Tregaron Avenue (E-bound) 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44
Drayton Kinross Crescent (E-bound) 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45
Lower Drayton Lane (E-bound) 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 15:36 16:46
Drayton Station Road (E-bound) 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47
Drayton Station Road (W-bound) 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48
Lower Drayton Lane (W-bound) 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49
Lower Drayton Lane (N-bound) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51
Drayton South Road (E-bound) 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52
Farlington Waterworks Road (E-bound) 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 15:43 16:53
Farlington Sunshine Inn (E-bound) 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:44 16:54
Farlington First Avenue (opp 34) 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55
Farlington, opp The Fairways 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56
Farlington, adj Marshlands Road 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 15:47 16:57
Farlington Sainsburys (W-bound) 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 15:48 16:58
Farlington Sainsburys (in grounds) 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport