🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

22 - Leicester Rushey Mead - Evington via City Centre

A bus service operated by First Leicester

Map

Leicester Rushey Mead - Evington via City Centre

Leicester, opp Trevino Drive 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:05
Leicester, adj Owen Close 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11
Leicester, opp Barnes Close 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11
Leicester, o/s Shearer Close 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11
Leicester, adj Huggett Close 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, adj Archer Close 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, opp Badminton Road 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, opp Braemer Drive 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, adj Dunblane Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:13
Leicester, adj Peebles Way 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:13
Leicester, opp Soar Valley College 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:13
Leicester, adj Roseway 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:14
Leicester, adj Strathmore Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:14
Leicester, opp Wyvern Arms 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:15
Belgrave, opp Rosedale Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:16
Belgrave, o/s Yorkshire Road 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:17
Belgrave Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:19
Belgrave, adj Moores Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:20
Belgrave, adj Arbour Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:20
Belgrave, opp Lexham Street 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:21
Belgrave, adj Doncaster Road 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:23
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:25
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:26
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:28
Leicester, adj George Street 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:00 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:00 19:30
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:41 12:52 13:02 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:41 19:02 19:32
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CC) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:44 11:55 12:05 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:44 12:55 13:05 13:14 13:25 13:35 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:44 19:05 19:35
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CC) 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:40
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EA) 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:40
Leicester Rail Station (Stand EF) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Leicester, adj Prebend Street 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Leicester Saxby Street (Stand 2) 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:43
Evington, adj Hamilton Street 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:44
Leicester, adj St Stephens Road 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:45
Leicester, adj Glossop Street 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:46
Evington, opp Halsbury Street 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:46
Evington Valley Road (adj) 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:48
Evington, adj Kilworth Drive 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:49
Evington, opp Mayflower School 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:51
Crown Hills, opp Plymouth Drive 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:52
Crown Hills, adj Clovelly Road 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:24 19:54
Evington, adj Hextall Road 06:56 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:56
Evington, opp Hawthorne Drive 06:58 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:58
Evington, opp The Cedars 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00
Evington, adj Goodwood Road 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:31 20:01
Goodwood, adj Mickleton Drive 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03
Goodwood, opp Ingarsby Drive 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06

Evington - Leicester Rushey Mead via City Centre

Goodwood, opp Ingarsby Drive 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06
Goodwood, opp Barnstable Road 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06
Goodwood, opp Chatteris Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:07
Goodwood, adj Woodnewton Drive 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:07
Goodwood, opp Millersdale Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:08
Goodwood, adj Alcester Drive 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:08
Goodwood, adj Welland Vale Road 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:59 13:09 13:29 13:39 13:59 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:39 19:09
Goodwood, opp Mickleton Drive 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 19:10
Evington, opp Goodwood Road 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:11
Evington, adj The Cedars 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:42 19:12
Evington, opp Grocot Road 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:13
Evington, opp Hextall Road 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14
Crown Hills, opp Clovelly Road 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14
Crown Hills, adj Plymouth Drive 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15
Evington, adj Mayflower School 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:46 19:16
Evington, opp Kilworth Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:17
Evington Valley Road (opp) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:19
Evington, adj Conway Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20
Evington, adj Chepstow Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20
Leicester, adj Beckingham Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:22
Leicester, opp St Stephens Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:22
Evington, opp Hamilton Street 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:24
Leicester, adj Granville Road 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:25
Leicester, opp Saxby Street 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:26
Leicester, opp Prebend Street 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:27
Leicester Station Street (Stand EH) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:29
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EJ) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:31
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HR) 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HR) 06:39 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:39
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 06:40 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:40
Leicester, opp George Street 06:40 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:10 19:40
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:41
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:12 19:42
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:13 19:43
Belgrave, adj Law Street 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:57 19:14 19:44
Belgrave, opp Doncaster Road 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:45
Belgrave, adj Lexham Street 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45
Belgrave, opp Arbour Road 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46
Belgrave, opp Moores Road 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47
Belgrave Melton Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47
Belgrave, opp Yorkshire Road 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48
Belgrave, adj Rosedale Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50
Leicester, o/s Wyvern Arms 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51
Leicester, opp Strathmore Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51
Leicester, opp Roseway 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52
Leicester, adj Soar Valley College 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52
Leicester, opp Peebles Way 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52
Leicester, opp Dunblane Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53
Leicester, adj Braemer Drive 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53
Leicester, adj Badminton Road 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54
Leicester, adj Silverstone Drive 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59
Leicester, o/s St Theodores Church 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01
Leicester, adj Jacklin Drive 07:03 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03
Leicester, opp Trevino Drive 07:05 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Leicester