bustimes.org

22 - Paisley - Erskine

A bus service operated by McGill’s

Inbound

Inchinnan, opp Old Greenock Road 05:15 06:50 07:05 07:20 then every 30 minutes until
Inchinnan, nr Old India Factory 05:16 06:51 07:06 07:21
Inchinnan, nr India Drive 05:16 06:51 07:06 07:21
Inchinnan, nr Barnsford Road 05:18 06:53 07:08 07:23
N Barr, nr North Barr Avenue 05:23 06:58 07:13 07:28
N Barr, opp Douglas Crescent 05:24 06:59 07:14 07:29
N Barr, at Allison Avenue 05:24 06:59 07:14 07:29
N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 05:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:35 17:35 18:05 18:35
N Barr, opp Allison Avenue 05:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:31 08:01 08:36 17:36 18:06 18:36
N Barr, at Douglas Crescent 05:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 08:02 08:37 17:37 18:07 18:37
N Barr, before Portsoy 05:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:34 08:04 08:39 17:39 18:09 18:39
N Barr, at Portlethen 05:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:40 18:10 18:40
N Barr, at Rashielee Glen 05:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:40 18:10 18:40
N Barr, at New Erskine Parish Church 05:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:07 08:42 17:42 18:12 18:42
Erskine, at Bridgewater Shopping Centre 05:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:39 08:09 08:44 17:44 18:14 18:44
Park Mains, at Mainshill Gardens 05:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:39 08:09 08:44 17:44 18:14 18:44
Erskine, at 44 Mains Hill 05:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:40 08:10 08:45 17:45 18:15 18:45
Erskine, before Mains Drive 05:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:41 08:11 08:46 17:46 18:16 18:46
Erskine, before Mains River 05:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:47 17:47 18:17 18:47
Park Mains Garnieland Road (Past) 05:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:42 08:12 08:47 17:47 18:17 18:47
Park Mains, opp Parkvale Court 05:33 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:43 08:13 08:48 17:48 18:18 18:48
Park Mains, opp Park Drive 05:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:44 08:14 08:49 17:49 18:19 18:49
Park Mains, opp St Annes Primary School 05:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:51 18:21 18:51
Park Mains, opp Park Grove 05:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:51 18:21 18:51
Park Mains, at Park Moor 05:36 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:52 18:22 18:52
Park Mains, opp Park Gate 05:36 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:23 18:53
Park Mains, after Park Drive 05:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:23 18:53
Park Mains, at Parksail 05:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:19 08:54 17:54 18:24 18:54
Inchinnan, after Newshot Drive 05:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:55
Inchinnan, at Park Road 05:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:55
Inchinnan Parish Church (opp) 05:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:57 17:57 18:27 18:57
Inchinnan, after Old Greenock Road 05:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:53 08:23 08:58 17:58 18:28 18:58
Blythswood, before Inchinnan Bridge 05:42 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:25 09:00 18:00 18:30 19:00
Blythswood, at Normandy Hotel 05:43 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:28 09:03 18:03 18:33 19:03
Blythswood, at North Lodge Road 05:44 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:29 09:04 18:04 18:34 19:04
Blythswood, nr North Lodge 05:45 07:05 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:30 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:05
Renfrew, after Hairst Street 05:46 07:06 07:25 07:40 08:02 08:32 09:07 18:07 18:37 19:07
Renfrew, at Glebe Street 05:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:03 08:33 09:08 18:08 18:38 19:08
Renfrew, opp Oxford Road 05:47 07:07 07:26 07:41 08:04 08:34 09:09 18:09 18:39 19:09
Renfrew, opp St Andrews Road 05:48 07:08 07:27 07:42 08:06 08:36 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:11
Renfrew, at King George Playing Fields 05:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:07 08:37 09:12 18:12 18:42 19:12
Renfrew, opp Newmains Road 05:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:13
Renfrew, after Lismore Avenue 05:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:15
Renfrew, before Staffa Avenue 05:50 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:16
Renfrew, opp Clairinsh Gardens 05:51 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:17 18:17 18:47 19:17
Renfrew, opp Nevis Road 05:52 07:12 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:18
Renfrew, opp Wright Street 05:53 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:20 18:20 18:50 19:20
Gallowhill, opp Sandyford Road 05:54 07:14 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:46 09:21 18:21 18:51 19:21
Gallowhill, opp Trident House 05:55 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:22 18:22 18:52 19:22
Gallowhill, before Dundonald Road 05:56 07:16 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:24 18:24 18:54 19:24
Gallowhill, after St Margarets Court 05:56 07:16 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:25 18:25 18:55 19:25
Gallowhill, opp West College Scotland 05:57 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:26
Gallowhill, opp West College Scotland 05:57 07:17 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:51 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:26
Paisley, opp Hamilton Street 05:58 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:28 18:28 18:58 19:28
Paisley, after Gauze Street 06:00 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:30 18:30 19:00 19:30
Shortroods, at Glen Street 19:00 19:30
Shortroods, opp North Street 19:01 19:31
Shortroods, at Springbank Road 19:01 19:31
Paisley, before Fleming Street 19:02 19:32
Shortroods, at Marchfield Avenue 19:02 19:32
Shortroods, before Sanderling Road 19:02 19:32
Blythswood, after Inchinnan Bridge 19:07 19:37
Inchinnan, opp Old Greenock Road 19:09 19:39

Outbound

Paisley, after Gauze Street 06:04 07:22 07:52 then every 30 minutes until 18:52
Paisley, before Niddry Street 06:04 07:22 07:52 18:52
Paisley, nr Hamilton Street 06:05 07:23 07:53 18:53
Gallowhill, at West College Scotland 06:06 07:24 07:54 18:54
Gallowhill, at West College Scotland 06:06 07:24 07:55 18:55
Gallowhill, opp Mews Lane 06:07 07:25 07:55 18:55
Gallowhill, after Turner Drive 06:08 07:26 07:56 18:56
Gallowhill, after Washington Road 06:08 07:26 07:57 18:57
Gallowhill, at Sandyford Road 06:09 07:27 07:58 18:58
Renfrew, at Wright Street 06:10 07:28 07:59 18:59
Renfrew, at Nevis Road 06:11 07:29 08:00 19:00
Renfrew, at Clairnish Gardens 06:12 07:30 08:02 19:02
Renfrew, opp Staffa Avenue 06:13 07:31 08:03 19:03
Renfrew, at Bute Avenue 06:14 07:32 08:04 19:04
Renfrew, after Newmains Road 06:14 07:32 08:04 19:04
Renfrew, opp King George Playing Fields 06:15 07:33 08:05 19:05
Renfrew, nr St Andrews Road 06:15 07:33 08:05 19:05
Renfrew, nr Haining Road 06:16 07:34 08:06 19:06
Renfrew, nr Glebe Street 06:17 07:35 08:07 19:07
Renfrew, before Fauldshead Road 06:18 07:36 08:08 19:08
Renfrew, at Robertson Park 06:19 07:37 08:09 19:09
Blythswood, opp North Lodge Road 06:19 07:37 08:09 19:09
Blythswood Retail Park (opp) 06:20 07:38 08:10 19:10
Blythswood, at Sunart Avenue 06:20 07:38 08:10 19:10
Blythswood, after Inchinnan Bridge 06:22 07:40 08:12 19:12
Inchinnan, opp Balmoral Crescent 06:23 07:41 08:13 19:13
Inchinnan Parish Church (at) 06:24 07:42 08:14 19:14
Inchinnan, at Broomlea Crescent 06:25 07:43 08:15 19:15
Inchinnan, before Newshot Drive 06:26 07:44 08:16 19:16
Park Mains, opp Parksail 06:26 07:44 08:16 19:16
Park Mains, before Freeland Road 06:27 07:45 08:17 19:17
Park Mains, opp Park Glade 06:28 07:46 08:18 19:18
Park Mains, opp Park Moor 06:28 07:46 08:18 19:18
Park Mains, at Park Grove 06:29 07:47 08:19 19:19
Park Mains, at Church of St Bernadette 06:29 07:47 08:19 19:19
Park Mains, after Park Drive 06:30 07:48 08:20 19:20
Park Mains, at Parkvale Court 06:31 07:49 08:21 19:21
Park Mains, opp Garnieland Road 06:31 07:49 08:21 19:21
Erskine, before Mains Wood 06:32 07:50 08:22 19:22
Erskine, after Mains Drive 06:32 07:50 08:22 19:22
Erskine Mains Hill (at 51) 06:33 07:51 08:23 19:23
Park Mains, opp Mainshill Gardnes 06:34 07:52 08:24 19:24
Erskine, at Bridgewater Shopping Centre 06:35 07:53 08:25 19:25
N Barr, at Park Mains High school 06:36 07:54 08:26 19:26
N Barr, opp Rashieglen 06:37 07:55 08:27 19:27
N Barr, opp MacDuff 06:38 07:56 08:28 19:28
N Barr, opp Cullen 06:39 07:57 08:29 19:29
N Barr, opp Douglas Crescent 06:39 07:57 08:29 19:29
N Barr, at Allison Avenue 06:40 07:58 08:30 19:30
N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 06:41 07:59 08:31 19:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

McGill’s