bustimes.org

22 - Rushey Mead - Evington, Downing Drive via Belgrave, Railway Station & Highfields

A service operated by First Leicester

Map

Outbound

Leicester, opp Trevino Drive 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:05
Leicester, adj Owen Close 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:06
Leicester, opp Barnes Close 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:07
Leicester, o/s Shearer Close 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:08
Leicester, adj Huggett Close 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:09
Leicester, adj Archer Close 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:10
Leicester, opp Badminton Road 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:10
Leicester, opp Braemer Drive 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11
Leicester, adj Dunblane Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:11
Leicester, adj Peebles Way 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, opp Soar Valley College 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:12
Leicester, adj Roseway 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:13
Leicester, adj Strathmore Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:14
Leicester, opp Wyvern Arms 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:15 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:15
Belgrave, opp Rosedale Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:16
Belgrave, o/s Yorkshire Road 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:17
Belgrave Melton Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:19
Belgrave, adj Moores Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:20
Belgrave, adj Arbour Road 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:21
Belgrave, opp Lexham Street 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:22
Belgrave, adj Doncaster Road 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:23
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:25
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:36 12:47 12:57 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:36 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:57 19:27
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:29
Leicester, adj George Street 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:40 12:51 13:01 13:10 13:21 13:31 13:40 13:51 14:01 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:01 19:31
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:32
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CC) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 19:05 19:35
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CC) 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:40
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HR) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EA) 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:41
Leicester Rail Station (Stand EF) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Leicester, adj Prebend Street 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:42
Leicester Saxby Street (Stand 2) 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:43
Evington, adj Hamilton Street 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:44
Leicester, adj St Stephens Road 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:45
Leicester, adj Glossop Street 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:46
Evington, opp Halsbury Street 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:16 19:46
Evington Valley Road (adj) 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:48
Evington, adj Kilworth Drive 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:19 19:49
Evington, opp Mayflower School 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:51
Crown Hills, opp Plymouth Drive 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:52
Crown Hills, adj Clovelly Road 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:53
Evington, adj Hextall Road 06:55 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:55
Evington, opp Hawthorne Drive 06:57 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:57
Evington, opp The Cedars 06:58 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:48 18:58 19:28 19:58
Evington, adj Goodwood Road 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:30 20:00
Goodwood, adj Mickleton Drive 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:01 19:31 20:01
Goodwood, opp Ingarsby Drive 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:33 20:03
Goodwood, opp Barnstable Road 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:05
Goodwood, opp Chatteris Avenue 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:36 20:06

Inbound

Goodwood, opp Chatteris Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06
Goodwood, adj Woodnewton Drive 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:36 19:06
Goodwood, opp Millersdale Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:07
Goodwood, adj Alcester Drive 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:37 19:07
Goodwood, adj Welland Vale Road 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:38 19:08
Goodwood, opp Mickleton Drive 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:40 19:10
Evington, opp Goodwood Road 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:41 19:11
Evington, adj The Cedars 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:32 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:42 19:12
Evington, opp Grocot Road 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:33 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:43 19:13
Evington, opp Hextall Road 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:34 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14
Crown Hills, opp Clovelly Road 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:34 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:44 19:14
Crown Hills, adj Plymouth Drive 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:15
Evington, adj Mayflower School 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:36 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:46 19:16
Evington, opp Kilworth Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:17
Evington Valley Road (opp) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:39 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:19
Evington, adj Conway Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20
Evington, adj Chepstow Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:20
Leicester, adj Beckingham Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:22
Leicester, opp St Stephens Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:52 19:22
Evington, opp Hamilton Street 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:24
Leicester, adj Granville Road 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:24
Leicester, opp Saxby Street 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:45 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:25
Leicester, opp Prebend Street 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:46 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:26 18:56 19:26
Leicester Station Street (Stand EH) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:27
Leicester Charles Street (Stand EJ) 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:49 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:19 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:29
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CL) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:22 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:22 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:32
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HR) 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:54 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:34 19:04 19:34
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HR) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:59 07:39 07:19 08:09 07:49 08:29 08:39 08:19 08:59 09:09 08:49 09:29 09:39 09:19 09:59 10:09 09:49 10:29 10:39 10:19 10:59 11:09 10:49 11:29 11:39 11:19 11:59 12:09 11:49 12:29 12:39 12:19 12:59 13:09 12:49 13:29 13:39 13:19 13:59 14:09 13:49 14:29 14:39 14:19 14:59 15:09 14:49 15:29 15:39 15:19 15:59 16:09 15:49 16:29 16:39 16:19 16:59 17:09 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:19 17:59 18:09 17:49 18:29 18:39 18:19 19:09 18:54 19:39
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:00 07:40 07:20 08:10 07:50 08:30 08:40 08:20 09:00 09:10 08:50 09:30 09:40 09:20 10:00 10:10 09:50 10:30 10:40 10:20 11:00 11:10 10:50 11:30 11:40 11:20 12:00 12:10 11:50 12:30 12:40 12:20 13:00 13:10 12:50 13:30 13:40 13:20 14:00 14:10 13:50 14:30 14:40 14:20 15:00 15:10 14:50 15:30 15:40 15:20 16:00 16:10 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:20 17:00 17:10 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:20 18:00 18:10 17:50 18:30 18:40 18:20 19:10 18:55 19:40
Leicester, opp George Street 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:01 07:41 07:21 08:11 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:21 09:01 09:11 08:51 09:31 09:41 09:21 10:01 10:11 09:51 10:31 10:41 10:21 11:01 11:11 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:21 12:01 12:11 11:51 12:31 12:41 12:21 13:01 13:11 12:51 13:31 13:41 13:21 14:01 14:11 13:51 14:31 14:41 14:21 15:01 15:11 14:51 15:31 15:41 15:21 16:01 16:11 15:51 16:31 16:41 16:21 17:01 17:11 16:51 17:31 17:41 17:21 18:01 18:11 17:51 18:31 18:41 18:21 19:11 18:56 19:41
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 06:42 07:12 07:32 08:02 07:42 07:22 08:12 07:52 08:32 08:42 08:22 09:02 09:12 08:52 09:32 09:42 09:22 10:02 10:12 09:52 10:32 10:42 10:22 11:02 11:12 10:52 11:32 11:42 11:22 12:02 12:12 11:52 12:32 12:42 12:22 13:02 13:12 12:52 13:32 13:42 13:22 14:02 14:12 13:52 14:32 14:42 14:22 15:02 15:12 14:52 15:32 15:42 15:22 16:02 16:12 15:52 16:32 16:42 16:22 17:02 17:12 16:52 17:32 17:42 17:22 18:02 18:12 17:52 18:32 18:42 18:22 19:12 18:57 19:42
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:03 07:43 07:23 08:13 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:23 09:03 09:13 08:53 09:33 09:43 09:23 10:03 10:13 09:53 10:33 10:43 10:23 11:03 11:13 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:23 12:03 12:13 11:53 12:33 12:43 12:23 13:03 13:13 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:23 14:03 14:13 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:23 15:03 15:13 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:23 16:03 16:13 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:23 17:03 17:13 16:53 17:33 17:43 17:23 18:03 18:13 17:53 18:33 18:43 18:23 19:13 18:58 19:43
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:03 07:43 07:23 08:13 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:23 09:03 09:13 08:53 09:33 09:43 09:23 10:03 10:13 09:53 10:33 10:43 10:23 11:03 11:13 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:23 12:03 12:13 11:53 12:33 12:43 12:23 13:03 13:13 12:53 13:33 13:43 13:23 14:03 14:13 13:53 14:33 14:43 14:23 15:03 15:13 14:53 15:33 15:43 15:23 16:03 16:13 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:23 17:03 17:13 16:53 17:33 17:43 17:23 18:03 18:13 17:53 18:33 18:43 18:23 19:13 18:58 19:43
Belgrave, adj Law Street 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:04 07:44 07:24 08:14 07:54 08:34 08:44 08:24 09:04 09:14 08:54 09:34 09:44 09:24 10:04 10:14 09:54 10:34 10:44 10:24 11:04 11:14 10:54 11:34 11:44 11:24 12:04 12:14 11:54 12:34 12:44 12:24 13:04 13:14 12:54 13:34 13:44 13:24 14:04 14:14 13:54 14:34 14:44 14:24 15:04 15:14 14:54 15:34 15:44 15:24 16:04 16:14 15:54 16:34 16:44 16:24 17:04 17:14 16:54 17:34 17:44 17:24 18:04 18:14 17:54 18:34 18:44 18:24 19:14 18:59 19:44
Belgrave, opp Doncaster Road 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:05 07:45 07:25 08:15 07:55 08:35 08:45 08:25 09:05 09:15 08:55 09:35 09:45 09:25 10:05 10:15 09:55 10:35 10:45 10:25 11:05 11:15 10:55 11:35 11:45 11:25 12:05 12:15 11:55 12:35 12:45 12:25 13:05 13:15 12:55 13:35 13:45 13:25 14:05 14:15 13:55 14:35 14:45 14:25 15:05 15:15 14:55 15:35 15:45 15:25 16:05 16:15 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:25 17:05 17:15 16:55 17:35 17:45 17:25 18:05 18:15 17:55 18:35 18:45 18:25 19:15 19:00 19:45
Belgrave, adj Lexham Street 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:06 07:46 07:26 08:16 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:26 09:06 09:16 08:56 09:36 09:46 09:26 10:06 10:16 09:56 10:36 10:46 10:26 11:06 11:16 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:26 12:06 12:16 11:56 12:36 12:46 12:26 13:06 13:16 12:56 13:36 13:46 13:26 14:06 14:16 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:26 15:06 15:16 14:56 15:36 15:46 15:26 16:06 16:16 15:56 16:36 16:46 16:26 17:06 17:16 16:56 17:36 17:46 17:26 18:06 18:16 17:56 18:36 18:46 18:26 19:16 19:01 19:46
Belgrave, opp Arbour Road 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:06 07:46 07:26 08:16 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:26 09:06 09:16 08:56 09:36 09:46 09:26 10:06 10:16 09:56 10:36 10:46 10:26 11:06 11:16 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:26 12:06 12:16 11:56 12:36 12:46 12:26 13:06 13:16 12:56 13:36 13:46 13:26 14:06 14:16 13:56 14:36 14:46 14:26 15:06 15:16 14:56 15:36 15:46 15:26 16:06 16:16 15:56 16:36 16:46 16:26 17:06 17:16 16:56 17:36 17:46 17:26 18:06 18:16 17:56 18:36 18:46 18:26 19:16 19:01 19:46
Belgrave, opp Moores Road 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:07 07:47 07:27 08:17 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:27 09:07 09:17 08:57 09:37 09:47 09:27 10:07 10:17 09:57 10:37 10:47 10:27 11:07 11:17 10:57 11:37 11:47 11:27 12:07 12:17 11:57 12:37 12:47 12:27 13:07 13:17 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:27 14:07 14:17 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:27 15:07 15:17 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:27 16:07 16:17 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:27 17:07 17:17 16:57 17:37 17:47 17:27 18:07 18:17 17:57 18:37 18:47 18:27 19:17 19:02 19:47
Belgrave Melton Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:07 07:47 07:27 08:17 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:27 09:07 09:17 08:57 09:37 09:47 09:27 10:07 10:17 09:57 10:37 10:47 10:27 11:07 11:17 10:57 11:37 11:47 11:27 12:07 12:17 11:57 12:37 12:47 12:27 13:07 13:17 12:57 13:37 13:47 13:27 14:07 14:17 13:57 14:37 14:47 14:27 15:07 15:17 14:57 15:37 15:47 15:27 16:07 16:17 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:27 17:07 17:17 16:57 17:37 17:47 17:27 18:07 18:17 17:57 18:37 18:47 18:27 19:17 19:02 19:47
Belgrave, opp Yorkshire Road 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:08 07:48 07:28 08:18 07:58 08:38 08:48 08:28 09:08 09:18 08:58 09:38 09:48 09:28 10:08 10:18 09:58 10:38 10:48 10:28 11:08 11:18 10:58 11:38 11:48 11:28 12:08 12:18 11:58 12:38 12:48 12:28 13:08 13:18 12:58 13:38 13:48 13:28 14:08 14:18 13:58 14:38 14:48 14:28 15:08 15:18 14:58 15:38 15:48 15:28 16:08 16:18 15:58 16:38 16:48 16:28 17:08 17:18 16:58 17:38 17:48 17:28 18:08 18:18 17:58 18:38 18:48 18:28 19:18 19:03 19:48
Belgrave, adj Rosedale Avenue 06:49 07:19 07:39 08:09 07:49 07:29 08:19 07:59 08:39 08:49 08:29 09:09 09:19 08:59 09:39 09:49 09:29 10:09 10:19 09:59 10:39 10:49 10:29 11:09 11:19 10:59 11:39 11:49 11:29 12:09 12:19 11:59 12:39 12:49 12:29 13:09 13:19 12:59 13:39 13:49 13:29 14:09 14:19 13:59 14:39 14:49 14:29 15:09 15:19 14:59 15:39 15:49 15:29 16:09 16:19 15:59 16:39 16:49 16:29 17:09 17:19 16:59 17:39 17:49 17:29 18:09 18:19 17:59 18:39 18:49 18:29 19:19 19:04 19:49
Leicester, o/s Wyvern Arms 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:11 07:51 07:31 08:21 08:01 08:41 08:51 08:31 09:11 09:21 09:01 09:41 09:51 09:31 10:11 10:21 10:01 10:41 10:51 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:01 11:41 11:51 11:31 12:11 12:21 12:01 12:41 12:51 12:31 13:11 13:21 13:01 13:41 13:51 13:31 14:11 14:21 14:01 14:41 14:51 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:01 15:41 15:51 15:31 16:11 16:21 16:01 16:41 16:51 16:31 17:11 17:21 17:01 17:41 17:51 17:31 18:11 18:21 18:01 18:41 18:51 18:31 19:21 19:06 19:51
Leicester, opp Strathmore Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 07:52 07:32 08:22 08:02 08:42 08:52 08:32 09:12 09:22 09:02 09:42 09:52 09:32 10:12 10:22 10:02 10:42 10:52 10:32 11:12 11:22 11:02 11:42 11:52 11:32 12:12 12:22 12:02 12:42 12:52 12:32 13:12 13:22 13:02 13:42 13:52 13:32 14:12 14:22 14:02 14:42 14:52 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:02 15:42 15:52 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:02 16:42 16:52 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:02 17:42 17:52 17:32 18:12 18:22 18:02 18:42 18:52 18:32 19:22 19:07 19:52
Leicester, opp Roseway 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:15 07:55 07:35 08:25 08:05 08:45 08:55 08:35 09:15 09:25 09:05 09:45 09:55 09:35 10:15 10:25 10:05 10:45 10:55 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:05 11:45 11:55 11:35 12:15 12:25 12:05 12:45 12:55 12:35 13:15 13:25 13:05 13:45 13:55 13:35 14:15 14:25 14:05 14:45 14:55 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:05 15:45 15:55 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:05 16:45 16:55 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:05 17:45 17:55 17:35 18:15 18:25 18:05 18:45 18:55 18:35 19:25 19:10 19:55
Leicester, adj Soar Valley College 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:16 07:56 07:36 08:26 08:06 08:46 08:56 08:36 09:16 09:26 09:06 09:46 09:56 09:36 10:16 10:26 10:06 10:46 10:56 10:36 11:16 11:26 11:06 11:46 11:56 11:36 12:16 12:26 12:06 12:46 12:56 12:36 13:16 13:26 13:06 13:46 13:56 13:36 14:16 14:26 14:06 14:46 14:56 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:06 15:46 15:56 15:36 16:16 16:26 16:06 16:46 16:56 16:36 17:16 17:26 17:06 17:46 17:56 17:36 18:16 18:26 18:06 18:46 18:56 18:36 19:26 19:11 19:56
Leicester, opp Peebles Way 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:17 07:57 07:37 08:27 08:07 08:47 08:57 08:37 09:17 09:27 09:07 09:47 09:57 09:37 10:17 10:27 10:07 10:47 10:57 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:07 11:47 11:57 11:37 12:17 12:27 12:07 12:47 12:57 12:37 13:17 13:27 13:07 13:47 13:57 13:37 14:17 14:27 14:07 14:47 14:57 14:37 15:17 15:27 15:07 15:47 15:57 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:07 16:47 16:57 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:07 17:47 17:57 17:37 18:17 18:27 18:07 18:47 18:57 18:37 19:27 19:12 19:57
Leicester, opp Dunblane Avenue 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:18 07:58 07:38 08:28 08:08 08:48 08:58 08:38 09:18 09:28 09:08 09:48 09:58 09:38 10:18 10:28 10:08 10:48 10:58 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:08 11:48 11:58 11:38 12:18 12:28 12:08 12:48 12:58 12:38 13:18 13:28 13:08 13:48 13:58 13:38 14:18 14:28 14:08 14:48 14:58 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:08 15:48 15:58 15:38 16:18 16:28 16:08 16:48 16:58 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:08 17:48 17:58 17:38 18:18 18:28 18:08 18:48 18:58 18:38 19:28 19:13 19:58
Leicester, adj Braemer Drive 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:00 07:40 08:30 08:10 08:50 09:00 08:40 09:20 09:30 09:10 09:50 10:00 09:40 10:20 10:30 10:10 10:50 11:00 10:40 11:20 11:30 11:10 11:50 12:00 11:40 12:20 12:30 12:10 12:50 13:00 12:40 13:20 13:30 13:10 13:50 14:00 13:40 14:20 14:30 14:10 14:50 15:00 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:10 15:50 16:00 15:40 16:20 16:30 16:10 16:50 17:00 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:10 17:50 18:00 17:40 18:20 18:30 18:10 18:50 19:00 18:40 19:30 19:15 20:00
Leicester, adj Badminton Road 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:01 07:41 08:31 08:11 08:51 09:01 08:41 09:21 09:31 09:11 09:51 10:01 09:41 10:21 10:31 10:11 10:51 11:01 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:11 11:51 12:01 11:41 12:21 12:31 12:11 12:51 13:01 12:41 13:21 13:31 13:11 13:51 14:01 13:41 14:21 14:31 14:11 14:51 15:01 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:11 15:51 16:01 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:11 16:51 17:01 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:11 17:51 18:01 17:41 18:21 18:31 18:11 18:51 19:01 18:41 19:31 19:16 20:01
Leicester, adj Silverstone Drive 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:03 07:43 08:33 08:13 08:53 09:03 08:43 09:23 09:33 09:13 09:53 10:03 09:43 10:23 10:33 10:13 10:53 11:03 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:13 11:53 12:03 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:13 12:53 13:03 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:13 13:53 14:03 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:13 14:53 15:03 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:13 15:53 16:03 15:43 16:23 16:33 16:13 16:53 17:03 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:13 17:53 18:03 17:43 18:23 18:33 18:13 18:53 19:03 18:43 19:33 19:18 20:03
Leicester, o/s St Theodores Church 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:03 07:43 08:33 08:13 08:53 09:03 08:43 09:23 09:33 09:13 09:53 10:03 09:43 10:23 10:33 10:13 10:53 11:03 10:43 11:23 11:33 11:13 11:53 12:03 11:43 12:23 12:33 12:13 12:53 13:03 12:43 13:23 13:33 13:13 13:53 14:03 13:43 14:23 14:33 14:13 14:53 15:03 14:43 15:23 15:33 15:13 15:53 16:03 15:43 16:23 16:33 16:13 16:53 17:03 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:13 17:53 18:03 17:43 18:23 18:33 18:13 18:53 19:03 18:43 19:33 19:18 20:03
Leicester, opp Trevino Drive 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:05 07:45 08:35 08:15 08:55 09:05 08:45 09:25 09:35 09:15 09:55 10:05 09:45 10:25 10:35 10:15 10:55 11:05 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:15 11:55 12:05 11:45 12:25 12:35 12:15 12:55 13:05 12:45 13:25 13:35 13:15 13:55 14:05 13:45 14:25 14:35 14:15 14:55 15:05 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:15 15:55 16:05 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:15 16:55 17:05 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:15 17:55 18:05 17:45 18:25 18:35 18:15 18:55 19:05 18:45 19:35 19:20 20:05

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Leicester