bustimes.org

22 - St Austell - St Dennis - Truro

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Map

St Austell - St Dennis - Truro

St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 06:25
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 06:28
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 06:30
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 06:31
St Austell Penrice School (W-bound) 15:10
St Austell, opp Trevone Crescent 06:32 15:19
St Austell Edgcumbe Green (W-bound) 06:33 15:21
Trewoon Trevarno Close (W-bound) 06:34 15:22
Trewoon St Mewan Turn (NW-bound) 06:34 15:22
Trewoon Stores (NW-bound) 06:36 15:24
Trewoon Tremewan (W-bound) 06:36 15:24
Lanjeth Burngullow Turn (W-bound) 06:38 15:26
Lanjeth The Old School (W-bound) 06:39 15:27
High Street, opp Peters Hill 06:40 15:28
High Street, opp F and K Electrical 06:40 15:28
High Street Methodist Church (N-bound) 06:40 15:28
Foxhole Treberran (N-bound) 06:42 15:30
Foxhole Village Greeen (N-bound) 06:43 15:31
Foxhole, opp Costcutter 06:44 15:32
Foxhole Goverseth Terrace (N-bound) 06:44 15:32
Nanpean, opp Riverside 06:46 15:34
Nanpean St Georges Road (W-bound) 06:47 15:35
Nanpean, opp Grenville Arms 06:47
Nanpean Currian Road (NE-bound) 06:47
Currian Vale Post Box (NE-bound) 06:48
Whitemoor Avondale Terrace (E-bound) 06:49
Whitemoor, opp School 06:50
Whitemoor, opp Carmega 06:50
St Dennis Whitemoor Turn (SW-bound) 06:52
St Dennis, opp Chy Ughel 06:55
St Dennis, opp Surgery 06:56
St Dennis Robartes Road (NW-bound) 06:56
St Dennis Maple Close (NW-bound) 06:56
St Dennis The Darage (SW-bound) 06:56
St Dennis Erneen (SW-bound) 06:58
St Dennis, opp Retew 07:01
Treviscoe Barton Road (SE-bound) 07:03
Treviscoe Old Post Office (SE-bound) 07:03
Treviscoe, opp Playing Field 07:03
Treviscoe Kernick Dryers (SE-bound) 07:04
Trethosa Turn (opp) 07:06
Trethosa, opp Garages 07:07
St Stephen Great Charles Close (SE-bound) 07:08
St Stephen Fore Street (S-bound) 07:09
St Stephen, opp Co-Op 07:09
St Stephen Dabryn Way (NW-bound) 07:09
St Stephen, opp Creakavose 07:09
Grampound Road Top Hill (SW-bound) 07:16
Grampound Road Post Office (S-bound) 07:17
Grampound Road Village Hall (S-bound) 07:17
Probus Trewithen Gardens (W-bound) 07:22
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 07:24
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 07:25
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:25
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 07:25
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 07:26
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 07:27
Tresillian Business Park (opp) 07:28
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 07:29
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 07:30
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 07:30
Tresillian, opp River View 07:32
Truro, opp Waitrose 07:37
Truro St Clements Vean (SW-bound) 07:37
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 07:39
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 07:39
Truro Bus Station (Stand A) 07:42

Truro - St Dennis - St Austell

Timetable data from Travel Cornwall/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

Travel Cornwall