Bus Times

22 - Swadlincote - Coton Park - Coton In The Elms - Burton

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Swadlincote - Coton Park - Coton In The Elms - Burton

Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Swadlincote, adj Brunel Healthcare 07:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Swadlincote, adj Tnt Depot 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Swadlincote, adj Tetron Point 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:21
Swadlincote, adj Mirage 07:17 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Castle Gresley, adj Appleby Glade 07:18 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Castle Gresley, opp Cadley House 07:19 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:24
Coton Park Main Road (S-bound) 07:20 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Linton, opp Coton Park Corner 07:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:26
Linton, opp Square and Compass 07:22 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Coton in the Elms, opp Burton Road 07:30 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35
Coton in the Elms, adj Mill Street 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Coton in the Elms, adj Church Street 07:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Coton in the Elms, adj Burton Road 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38
Rosliston, adj The Plough 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Rosliston, adj School 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Rosliston, adj Forestry Centre 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:43
Walton-on-Trent, opp Bells End Road 07:39 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Walton-on-Trent, opp Shoulder of Mutton 07:40 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50
Drakelow, adj Walton Road End 07:45 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Edge Hill, opp Essex Road 07:46 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Edge Hill, opp Bedford Road 07:46 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Edge Hill, opp Huntington Road 07:46 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Stapenhill, adj Ferry Street 07:48 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58
Stapenhill, nr St Peters Street 07:49 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:59
Stapenhill, adj Main Street 07:50 10:00 12:00 14:00 18:00
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 8) 07:58 10:08 12:08 14:08 18:08

Burton - Coton In The Elms - Coton Park - Swadlincote

Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 8) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Burton upon Trent, adj Bond Street 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Stapenhill, adj St Peters Street 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Stapenhill, opp Ferry Street 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Stapenhill, opp Frederick Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Stapenhill, opp Ford Street 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Edge Hill, adj Community Centre 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Stapenhill, adj Severn Trent Pumping Station 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Edge Hill, adj Northumberland Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Stapenhill, adj Bedford Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Edge Hill, adj Norfolk Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Edge Hill, adj Somerset Road 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Edge Hill, opp Sycamore Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Drakelow, opp Walton Road End 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Walton-on-Trent, adj Shoulder of Mutton 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Walton-on-Trent, adj Bells End Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Rosliston, adj Forestry Centre 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Rosliston, opp School 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:38
Rosliston, opp The Plough 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:38
Rosliston, opp Willow Farm 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:39
Coton in the Elms, opp Chapmans Croft 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:41
Coton in the Elms, opp Mill Street 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:42
Coton in the Elms, opp Church Street 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:43
Coton in the Elms, adj Burton Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:43
Rosliston, adj Willow Farm 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:45
Linton, adj Square and Compass 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:50
Linton, adj Coton Park Corner 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:51
Coton Park, adj Recreation Ground 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:52
Coton Park Main Road (N-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:52
Castle Gresley, opp Appleby Glade 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:54
Swadlincote, opp Able Engineering 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:55
Swadlincote, opp Mirage 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:55
Swadlincote, opp Tetron Point 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:55
Swadlincote, opp Tnt Depot 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:56
Swadlincote, opp Brunel Healthcare 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:57
Swadlincote Bus Station (Stop 4) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:58

Similar services

More information

Midland Classic