bustimes.org

220 - DCU - Lady's Well Road

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

DCU - Lady's Well Road

Whitehall DCU Helix 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Whitehall DCU Collins Avenue 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52
Whitehall Albert College Pk 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03 18:58 19:53 20:52 21:52
Ballymun Library 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:54 20:53 21:53
Ballymun, opp Gateway Avenue 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:59 19:54 20:53 21:53
Santry Virgin Mary Church 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 18:06 19:01 19:56 20:55 21:55
Santry Shangan Road 08:25 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:02 19:57 20:56 21:56
Virgin Mary Church 08:25 09:57 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:02 19:57 20:56 21:56
Ballymun Balbutcher Lane 08:27 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:04 19:59 20:58 21:58
Ballymun, opp Dolmen Court 08:27 09:59 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:04 19:59 20:58 21:58
Poppintree Parade 08:28 10:00 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:05 20:00 20:59 21:59
Poppintree, opp Crannogue Road 08:29 10:01 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:06 20:01 21:00 22:00
Ballymun Belclare Park 08:30 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:02 21:01 22:01
Poppintree Park (opp) 08:30 10:02 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:07 20:02 21:01 22:01
Poppintree Jamestown Road 08:31 10:03 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:08 20:03 21:02 22:02
Finglas Oakwood Road 08:32 10:04 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:09 20:04 21:03 22:03
Finglas Sycamore Road 08:33 10:05 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:10 20:05 21:03 22:03
Finglas McKee Road 08:33 10:05 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:10 20:05 21:04 22:04
Finglas, opp Clancy Avenue 08:34 10:06 11:11 12:13 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:06 21:04 22:04
Finglas Park 08:34 10:06 11:11 12:13 13:13 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:11 20:06 21:05 22:05
Glasnevin, opp St Canice's GNS 08:36 10:08 11:13 12:15 13:15 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:13 20:08 21:06 22:06
Glasnevin Finglas Village 08:36 10:08 11:14 12:16 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:13 20:08 21:06 22:06
Glasnevin, opp Finglas Road 08:37 10:09 11:14 12:16 13:16 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:14 20:09 21:07 22:07
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC 08:38 10:10 11:16 12:18 13:18 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:10 21:08 22:08
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill 08:39 10:11 11:16 12:18 13:18 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:11 21:09 22:09
Finglas South Tolka Valley Road 08:39 10:11 11:17 12:19 13:19 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:16 20:11 21:09 22:09
Finglas South, opp Tolka Valley Park 08:40 10:12 11:18 12:20 13:20 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:12 21:10 22:10
Finglas South St Helena's Road 08:40 10:12 11:19 12:21 13:21 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:17 20:12 21:10 22:10
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 08:42 10:14 11:20 12:22 13:22 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:14 21:12 22:12
Finglas South, opp Berryfield Road 08:42 10:14 11:21 12:23 13:23 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:19 20:14 21:12 22:12
Finglas South Valeview Drive 08:43 10:15 11:22 12:24 13:24 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:15 21:13 22:13
Finglas South, opp Valeview Gardens 08:43 10:15 11:22 12:24 13:24 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:27 19:20 20:15 21:13 22:13
Finglas South Cardiffsbridge Road 08:43 10:15 11:23 12:25 13:25 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:27 19:20 20:15 21:13 22:13
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue 08:44 10:16 11:24 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:28 18:28 19:21 20:16 21:14 22:14
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive 08:44 10:16 11:24 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:28 18:28 19:21 20:16 21:14 22:14
Finglas South Patrician College 08:45 10:17 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:29 18:29 19:22 20:17 21:15 22:15
Finglas South Ratoath Road 08:46 10:18 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:30 19:23 20:18 21:16 22:16
Finglas South Rathvilly Road 08:46 10:18 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:30 19:23 20:18 21:16 22:16
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 08:47 10:19 11:27 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:31 18:31 19:24 20:19 21:17 22:17
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC 08:47 10:19 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:32 19:25 20:20 21:18 22:18
Finglas, opp Coláiste Íde 08:48 10:20 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:32 19:25 20:20 21:18 22:18
Finglas West Church 08:48 10:20 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:28 17:32 18:32 19:25 20:20 21:18 22:18
Finglas Cappagh Road 08:48 10:20 11:29 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:33 18:33 19:26 20:21 21:19 22:19
Finglas Abbottstown Road 08:49 10:21 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:29 17:33 18:33 19:26 20:21 21:19 22:19
Finglas Ratoath Drive 08:49 10:21 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:30 16:29 17:33 18:33 19:26 20:21 21:19 22:19
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 08:50 10:22 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:31 16:30 17:34 18:34 19:27 20:22 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 08:52 10:24 11:33 12:36 13:36 14:34 15:34 16:33 17:37 18:37 19:30 20:25 21:23 22:23
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 08:52 10:24 11:33 12:37 13:37 14:35 15:35 16:34 17:38 18:38 19:30 20:25 21:24 22:24
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge 08:53 10:25 11:34 12:37 13:37 14:35 15:35 16:34 17:38 18:38 19:31 20:26 21:24 22:24
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 08:53 10:25 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:36 15:36 16:35 17:39 18:39 19:31 20:26 21:25 22:25
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 08:54 10:26 11:35 12:39 13:39 14:37 15:37 16:36 17:40 18:40 19:32 20:27 21:26 22:26
Cloghran IDA Ireland 08:54 10:26 11:36 12:40 13:40 14:38 15:38 16:37 17:41 18:41 19:33 20:28 21:27 22:27
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 08:55 10:27 11:37 12:41 13:41 14:39 15:39 16:38 17:42 18:42 19:34 20:29 21:27 22:27
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 08:56 10:28 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:41 15:41 16:40 17:44 18:44 19:35 20:30 21:29 22:29
Cloghran Corporate Park 08:57 10:29 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:42 15:42 16:41 17:45 18:45 19:36 20:31 21:30 22:30
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N 08:58 10:30 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:44 15:44 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:38 20:33 21:31 22:31
Corduff Blackcourt Road 08:59 10:31 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:45 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:38 20:33 21:32 22:32
Corduff (opp) 08:59 10:31 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:45 15:45 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:39 20:34 21:32 22:32
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:00 10:32 11:43 12:48 13:48 14:46 15:46 16:45 17:49 18:49 19:39 20:34 21:32 22:32
Corduff Crescent (opp) 09:00 10:32 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:47 15:47 16:46 17:50 18:50 19:40 20:35 21:33 22:33
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 09:01 10:33 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:48 15:48 16:47 17:51 18:51 19:41 20:36 21:33 22:33
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace 09:02 10:34 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:49 15:49 16:48 17:52 18:52 19:42 20:37 21:34 22:34
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road 09:03 10:35 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:50 15:50 16:49 17:53 18:53 19:43 20:38 21:35 22:35
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 09:04 10:36 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:50 17:54 18:54 19:44 20:39 21:36 22:36
Blanchardstown Vlge 09:06 10:38 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:57 18:57 19:46 20:41 21:39 22:38
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 09:07 10:39 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:55 15:55 16:54 17:58 18:58 19:47 20:42 21:41 22:39
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 09:08 10:40 11:54 12:59 13:59 14:57 15:57 16:56 18:00 19:00 19:48 20:43 21:43 22:40
Blanchardstown SC 09:10 10:42 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:00 16:00 16:59 18:03 19:03 19:50 20:45 21:46 22:43
Blanchardstown SC 09:12 10:47 12:02 13:07 14:07 15:05 16:05 17:04 18:08 19:08 19:55 20:50
Blanchardstown Millennium Park 09:13 10:48 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:06 16:06 17:05 18:09 19:09 19:56 20:51 21:47 22:44
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 09:14 10:50 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:07 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:52 21:48 22:45
Blanchardstown, opp Mountview Church 09:15 10:51 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:08 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:53 21:49 22:46
Blanchardstown Hartstown Road 09:15 10:51 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:08 18:12 19:12 19:58 20:53 21:50 22:47
Blanchardstown Willow Wood 09:16 10:52 12:07 13:12 14:12 15:10 16:10 17:09 18:13 19:13 19:59 20:54 21:51 22:48
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 09:17 10:54 12:09 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:15 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:52 22:49
Blanchardstown Cherryfield Park 09:17 10:54 12:09 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:15 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:52 22:49
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 09:17 10:55 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:16 19:15 20:00 20:55 21:52 22:49
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 09:18 10:55 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:16 19:16 20:01 20:56 21:53 22:50
Blanchardstown Huntstown Green 09:18 10:56 12:10 13:16 14:16 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:17 19:16 20:01 20:56 21:53 22:50
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 09:19 10:56 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:17 19:17 20:02 20:57 21:53 22:50
Blanchardstown Ashfield Gardens 09:19 10:57 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:18 19:17 20:02 20:57 21:54 22:51
Blanchardstown Ashfield Park 09:20 10:58 12:12 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:19 19:18 20:03 20:58 21:54 22:51
Blanchardstown, opp Whitestown Park 09:21 10:59 12:12 13:19 14:19 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:20 19:18 20:03 20:58 21:55 22:52
Blanchardstown Whitestown 09:21 10:59 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:20 19:19 20:04 20:59 21:55 22:52
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 09:22 11:00 12:13 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:21 19:19 20:04 20:59 21:56 22:53
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove 09:23 11:01 12:14 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:22 19:20 20:05 21:00 21:57 22:54
Mulhuddart Saddlers Avenue 09:24 11:03 12:15 13:23 14:23 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:24 19:21 20:06 21:01 21:58 22:55
Mulhuddart Church Road 09:25 11:03 12:16 13:23 14:23 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:24 19:22 20:07 21:02 21:58 22:55
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 09:26 11:05 12:17 13:25 14:25 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:26 19:23 20:08 21:03 21:59 22:56
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 09:27 11:06 12:18 13:26 14:26 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:27 19:24 20:09 21:04 22:00 22:57

Lady's Well Road - DCU

Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 08:50 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:53 19:53 21:10 22:10
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 08:50 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:53 19:53 21:10 22:10
Mulhuddart Church Road 08:51 09:36 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:54 19:54 21:11 22:11
Mulhuddart, opp Coolmine Cottages 08:52 09:37 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:55 19:55 21:11 22:11
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove 08:54 09:40 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:32 14:38 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:57 19:57 21:13 22:13
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Avenue 08:54 09:40 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:32 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:47 18:57 19:57 21:13 22:13
Blanchardstown Scoil Mhuire NS 08:55 09:41 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:33 14:39 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:58 19:58 21:14 22:14
Blanchardstown Huntstown Way 08:55 09:41 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:33 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:48 18:58 19:58 21:14 22:14
Blanchardstown Huntstown Road 08:56 09:42 10:34 11:34 12:35 13:34 14:40 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:59 19:59 21:14 22:14
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church 08:56 09:43 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:34 14:41 15:40 16:40 17:49 18:59 19:59 21:15 22:15
Blanchardstown Huntstown Court 08:57 09:44 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:35 14:42 15:41 16:41 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:15 22:15
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale 08:57 09:44 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:35 14:42 15:41 16:41 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:16 22:16
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch 08:58 09:45 10:36 11:36 12:38 13:36 14:43 15:42 16:42 17:51 19:01 20:01 21:16 22:16
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church 08:59 09:46 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:37 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:52 19:02 20:02 21:17 22:17
Blanchardstown Oakview 08:59 09:46 10:37 11:37 12:40 13:37 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:53 19:02 20:02 21:17 22:17
Blanchardstown Blakestown Cross 09:00 09:47 10:38 11:38 12:41 13:38 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:54 19:03 20:03 21:18 22:18
Blanchardstown Mount View Road 09:01 09:48 10:39 11:39 12:42 13:39 14:46 15:45 16:45 17:55 19:04 20:03 21:18 22:18
Blanchardstown Fortlawn Drive 09:02 09:49 10:40 11:40 12:43 13:40 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:56 19:05 20:04 21:19 22:19
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 09:02 09:49 10:40 11:40 12:43 13:40 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:56 19:05 20:04 21:19 22:19
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 09:03 09:50 10:41 11:41 12:44 13:41 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:06 20:05 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown SC 09:05 09:52 10:43 11:43 12:47 13:43 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:08 20:07 21:22 22:22
Blanchardstown SC 09:07 09:57 10:48 11:48 12:52 13:48 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:13 20:12 21:27 22:26
Blanchardstown Retail Park 09:08 09:58 10:49 11:49 12:53 13:49 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:12 21:27 22:26
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park 09:09 09:59 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:51 14:58 15:57 16:57 18:07 19:14 20:13 21:28 22:27
Blanchardstown Vlge 09:10 10:00 10:52 11:52 12:56 13:53 15:00 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:14 21:29 22:28
Blanchardstown Church Road 09:11 10:01 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:55 15:02 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:17 20:14 21:29 22:28
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 09:12 10:02 10:54 11:54 12:58 13:56 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:17 20:15 21:30 22:29
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 09:15 10:05 10:58 11:58 13:02 14:00 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:20 20:17 21:32 22:31
Blanchardstown Mill Road 09:15 10:05 10:58 11:58 13:02 14:00 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:20 20:17 21:32 22:31
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace 09:16 10:06 11:00 12:00 13:04 14:02 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:21 20:18 21:33 22:32
Corduff Waterville Row 09:17 10:07 11:00 12:00 13:04 14:02 15:09 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:22 20:19 21:34 22:33
Corduff Cresent 09:18 10:08 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:03 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:23 20:20 21:35 22:34
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:18 10:08 11:02 12:02 13:06 14:04 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:23 20:20 21:35 22:34
Corduff 09:19 10:09 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:05 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:24 20:21 21:36 22:35
Corduff Grove 09:19 10:09 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:05 15:12 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:25 20:21 21:36 22:35
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N 09:20 10:10 11:04 12:04 13:08 14:06 15:12 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:25 20:22 21:37 22:36
Cloghran Corporate Park 09:21 10:11 11:05 12:05 13:09 14:07 15:14 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:27 20:23 21:38 22:37
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 09:23 10:13 11:08 12:08 13:12 14:10 15:16 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:29 20:25 21:40 22:39
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 09:23 10:13 11:09 12:09 13:12 14:10 15:16 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:29 20:25 21:40 22:39
Cloghran IDA Ireland 09:24 10:14 11:10 12:10 13:13 14:11 15:17 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:30 20:26 21:41 22:40
Cloghran Rosemount Park 09:24 10:14 11:10 12:10 13:13 14:11 15:17 16:15 17:15 18:26 19:31 20:27 21:41 22:40
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 09:24 10:15 11:11 12:11 13:14 14:12 15:18 16:16 17:16 18:27 19:32 20:28 21:41 22:40
Cloghran Barnlodge 09:25 10:15 11:12 12:12 13:14 14:12 15:18 16:16 17:16 18:27 19:32 20:28 21:42 22:41
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 09:25 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:15 14:13 15:19 16:17 17:17 18:28 19:33 20:29 21:42 22:41
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 09:26 10:17 11:14 12:14 13:16 14:14 15:20 16:18 17:18 18:29 19:34 20:30 21:43 22:42
Finglas, opp Avila Park 09:27 10:18 11:16 12:16 13:18 14:16 15:22 16:20 17:20 18:31 19:36 20:32 21:44 22:43
Finglas Ratoath Drive 09:28 10:19 11:17 12:17 13:19 14:17 15:23 16:21 17:21 18:32 19:37 20:33 21:45 22:44
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 09:28 10:19 11:17 12:17 13:19 14:17 15:23 16:21 17:21 18:32 19:37 20:33 21:45 22:44
Finglas Cardiffsbridge Road 09:29 10:20 11:18 12:18 13:20 14:18 15:24 16:21 17:21 18:32 19:37 20:33 21:46 22:45
Finglas Coláiste Íde 09:29 10:20 11:19 12:19 13:21 14:19 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:33 19:38 20:34 21:46 22:45
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue 09:30 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:22 14:20 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:34 19:39 20:35 21:47 22:46
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive 09:30 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:22 14:20 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:34 19:39 20:35 21:47 22:46
Finglas South Patrician College 09:31 10:22 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:21 15:27 16:24 17:24 18:35 19:40 20:36 21:48 22:47
Finglas South Ratoath Road 09:32 10:23 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:22 15:28 16:25 17:25 18:36 19:41 20:37 21:49 22:48
Finglas South Rathvilly Road 09:32 10:23 11:22 12:22 13:24 14:22 15:28 16:25 17:25 18:36 19:41 20:37 21:49 22:48
Finglas South Wellmount Drive 09:33 10:24 11:23 12:23 13:26 14:23 15:29 16:27 17:27 18:38 19:42 20:38 21:50 22:49
Finglas South, opp Glenties Park 09:34 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:26 14:24 15:30 16:27 17:27 18:38 19:43 20:39 21:51 22:50
Finglas South St Helena's Road 09:34 10:25 11:24 12:24 13:27 14:24 15:30 16:28 17:28 18:39 19:43 20:39 21:51 22:50
Finglas South Dunsink Drive 09:35 10:26 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:25 15:31 16:29 17:29 18:40 19:44 20:40 21:52 22:51
Finglas South St Malachy's NS 09:36 10:27 11:26 12:26 13:29 14:26 15:32 16:30 17:30 18:41 19:45 20:41 21:53 22:52
Finglas South Cloonlara 09:37 10:28 11:27 12:27 13:30 14:27 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:42 19:46 20:42 21:54 22:53
Finglas South Tolka Valley Park 09:37 10:28 11:27 12:27 13:31 14:27 15:33 16:32 17:32 18:43 19:46 20:42 21:54 22:53
Finglas South Tolka Valley Green 09:38 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:31 14:28 15:34 16:32 17:32 18:43 19:47 20:43 21:55 22:54
Finglas South Prospect Hill 09:39 10:30 11:29 12:29 13:33 14:29 15:35 16:34 17:34 18:45 19:48 20:44 21:56 22:55
Finglas South Clearwater SC 09:40 10:31 11:30 12:30 13:34 14:30 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:46 19:49 20:45 21:57 22:56
Glasnevin, opp Saint Martin's 09:41 10:32 11:31 12:31 13:35 14:31 15:37 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:50 20:46 21:58 22:57
Glasnevin Finglas Village 09:42 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:32 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:51 20:47 21:59 22:58
Finglas Jamestown Road 09:42 10:33 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:32 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:51 20:47 21:59 22:58
Finglas Clune Road 09:42 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50 19:51 20:47 21:59 22:58
Finglas McKee Road 09:43 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50 19:52 20:48 22:00 22:59
Finglas Clancy Avenue 09:43 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:33 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:50 19:52 20:48 22:00 22:59
Finglas Sycamore Road 09:44 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:39 14:34 15:41 16:40 17:40 18:51 19:53 20:49 22:01 23:00
Finglas Sycamore Park 09:44 10:36 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:35 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:52 19:53 20:49 22:01 23:00
Finglas Oakwood Road 09:45 10:37 11:36 12:36 13:41 14:36 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:53 19:54 20:50 22:02 23:01
Poppintree Park 09:46 10:38 11:37 12:37 13:42 14:37 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:54 19:55 20:51 22:03 23:02
IDA Poppintree (opp) 09:47 10:39 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:38 15:45 16:44 17:44 18:55 19:56 20:52 22:04 23:03
Ballymun Crannogue Road 09:48 10:41 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:40 15:47 16:46 17:46 18:57 19:57 20:53 22:05 23:04
Ballymun Dolmen Court 09:49 10:43 11:42 12:42 13:47 14:42 15:49 16:48 17:48 19:00 19:59 20:55 22:06 23:05
Ballymun Ard na Meala 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:48 14:43 15:50 16:49 17:49 19:01 20:00 20:56 22:07 23:06
Santry Virgin Mary Church 09:52 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:51 14:47 15:53 16:52 17:52 19:04 20:03 20:59 22:09 23:08
Santry Shangan Road 09:53 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:52 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:53 19:06 20:04 21:00 22:10 23:09
Virgin Mary Church 09:53 10:47 11:48 12:48 13:52 14:48 15:54 16:53 17:53 19:06 20:04 21:00
Ballymun Civic Centre 09:54 10:49 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:50 15:56 16:54 17:54 19:07 20:06 21:02
Ballymun Trinity Comp School 09:55 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:55 14:51 15:57 16:55 17:55 19:09 20:07 21:03
Ballymun Road 09:55 10:51 11:52 12:52 13:55 14:52 15:57 16:55 17:55 19:09 20:07 21:03
Santry Collins Avenue Ext 09:56 10:52 11:53 12:53 13:56 14:53 15:58 16:56 17:56 19:10 20:08 21:04
Whitehall DCU Collins Avenue 09:57 10:54 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:55 16:00 16:57 17:57 19:11 20:10 21:06
Whitehall DCU Helix 09:59 10:56 11:57 12:57 13:59 14:57 16:02 16:59 17:59 19:13 20:12 21:08

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 3 June 2021

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland