bustimes.org

220 - DCU - Lady's Well Road

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Lady's Well Road - DCU - DCU - Lady's Well Road

Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 07:34 09:50 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50
Whitehall (Dublin City), Dublin City University 07:36 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52
Whitehall Albert College Pk, stop 1605 07:37 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 18:59 19:54 20:53 21:53
Wadelai, Ballymun Library 07:38 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:09 19:00 19:55 20:54 21:54
Wadelai, Ballymun Road (Opp Shanlis Road) (opp) 07:38 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:05 16:05 17:06 18:09 19:00 19:55 20:54 21:54
Santry Virgin Mary Church, stop 124 07:40 09:57 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:11 19:02 19:57 20:56 21:56
Santry Shangan Road, stop 4686 06:40 07:41 09:58 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:03 19:58 20:57 21:57
Virgin Mary Church, stop 4687 06:40 07:41 09:58 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:03 19:58 20:57 21:57
Ballymun Balbutcher Lane, stop 102 06:42 07:43 10:00 11:05 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:15 19:05 20:00 20:59 21:59
Ballymun, opp Dolmen Court, stop 6239 06:43 07:43 10:01 11:06 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:16 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00
Poppintree Parade, stop 104 06:44 07:44 10:02 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:18 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:00
Poppintree, opp Crannogue Road, stop 6241 06:45 07:45 10:03 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:09 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:19 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:01
Ballymun Belclare Park, stop 105 06:46 07:46 10:04 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:02
Poppintree, I.D.A. Poppintree (opp) 06:46 07:46 10:05 11:10 12:11 13:12 14:11 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:20 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:02
Poppintree, Poppintree Park Lane West 06:47 07:47 10:06 11:11 12:13 13:13 14:12 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:03
Poppintree, Finglas Business Park 06:47 07:48 10:06 11:12 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:18 16:18 17:19 18:23 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:04
Finglas, Sycamore Road (McKee Road) 06:48 07:49 10:07 11:13 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:24 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:05
Finglas, McKee Road 06:48 07:49 10:07 11:13 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:24 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:05
Finglas, Clancy Avenue (opp) 06:49 07:50 10:08 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:26 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:06
Finglas, McKee Road 06:49 07:50 10:08 11:15 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:22 18:26 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:06
Glasnevin, Finglas Credit Union (opp) 06:51 07:53 10:10 11:17 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:27 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:08
Glasnevin Finglas Village, stop 1529 06:51 07:53 10:13 11:19 12:23 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:26 17:27 18:28 19:15 20:10 21:09 22:09
Glasnevin, opp Finglas Road, stop 1530 06:52 07:54 10:14 11:20 12:24 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:27 17:28 18:28 19:15 20:11 21:09 22:09
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC, stop 1531 06:53 07:55 10:15 11:21 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:28 17:29 18:29 19:16 20:12 21:10 22:10
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill, stop 1532 06:54 07:56 10:16 11:22 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:29 17:30 18:30 19:17 20:13 21:11 22:11
Finglas South Tolka Valley Road, stop 1592 06:55 07:56 10:17 11:23 12:27 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:14 21:12 22:12
Finglas South, opp Tolka Valley Park, stop 1593 06:56 07:57 10:18 11:24 12:28 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:30 17:31 18:32 19:18 20:15 21:12 22:12
Finglas South St Helena's Road, stop 1594 06:57 07:58 10:18 11:24 12:29 13:27 14:27 15:30 16:31 17:32 18:33 19:19 20:16 21:13 22:13
Finglas South St Malachy's NS, stop 1596 06:58 07:59 10:19 11:25 12:30 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:32 17:33 18:35 19:20 20:16 21:14 22:14
Finglas South, opp Berryfield Road, stop 4363 06:58 07:59 10:19 11:26 12:31 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:34 18:35 19:21 20:17 21:15 22:15
Finglas South Valeview Drive, stop 1598 06:59 08:00 10:20 11:27 12:31 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:34 18:36 19:21 20:17 21:15 22:15
Finglas South, opp Valeview Gardens, stop 1597 06:59 08:00 10:21 11:27 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:35 18:37 19:22 20:18 21:16 22:16
Finglas South Cardiffsbridge Road, stop 1599 07:00 08:00 10:21 11:28 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:34 17:35 18:37 19:22 20:18 21:16 22:16
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue, stop 1600 07:01 08:01 10:22 11:29 12:34 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:35 17:36 18:38 19:23 20:19 21:17 22:17
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive, stop 1601 07:02 08:01 10:22 11:29 12:34 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:35 17:36 18:38 19:23 20:19 21:17 22:17
Finglas South Patrician College, stop 1602 07:02 08:02 10:23 11:30 12:35 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:36 17:37 18:39 19:24 20:20 21:18 22:18
Finglas South Ratoath Road, stop 1603 07:03 08:03 10:24 11:31 12:36 13:33 14:34 15:37 16:37 17:38 18:40 19:25 20:21 21:19 22:18
Finglas South Rathvilly Road, stop 1604 07:03 08:03 10:24 11:31 12:36 13:34 14:35 15:38 16:38 17:39 18:40 19:25 20:21 21:19 22:18
Finglas South Wellmount Drive, stop 1573 07:04 08:04 10:25 11:32 12:37 13:35 14:36 15:39 16:39 17:40 18:41 19:26 20:22 21:20 22:19
Finglas, opp Cardiffsbridge SC, stop 1574 07:04 08:04 10:26 11:33 12:38 13:36 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:42 19:27 20:23 21:21 22:20
Finglas, opp Coláiste Íde, stop 1575 07:05 08:04 10:26 11:33 12:38 13:37 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:41 18:42 19:27 20:23 21:21 22:20
Finglas West Church, stop 4583 07:05 08:05 10:26 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:42 18:42 19:27 20:23 21:21 22:20
Finglas Cappagh Road, stop 1576 07:06 08:06 10:27 11:35 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:42 16:41 17:44 18:43 19:28 20:24 21:22 22:21
Finglas Abbottstown Road, stop 1577 07:07 08:07 10:27 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:43 16:41 17:44 18:43 19:28 20:24 21:22 22:21
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 1578 07:07 08:07 10:27 11:36 12:40 13:40 14:41 15:43 16:42 17:45 18:43 19:29 20:24 21:22 22:21
Finglas Cappagh Hospital, stop 4364 07:08 08:08 10:28 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:42 15:44 16:43 17:46 18:44 19:30 20:25 21:23 22:22
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross, stop 1580 07:10 08:10 10:30 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:46 16:45 17:47 18:46 19:31 20:26 21:25 22:23
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk, stop 7237 07:11 08:11 10:31 11:39 12:43 13:44 14:45 15:47 16:46 17:48 18:47 19:32 20:27 21:26 22:24
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge, stop 7241 07:11 08:11 10:31 11:39 12:44 13:45 14:46 15:48 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:32 20:27 21:26 22:24
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7247 07:12 08:12 10:32 11:40 12:44 13:45 14:46 15:48 16:47 17:49 18:48 19:33 20:28 21:27 22:25
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park, stop 7243 07:13 08:13 10:33 11:41 12:45 13:46 14:47 15:49 16:48 17:50 18:49 19:34 20:29 21:28 22:26
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7126 07:14 08:14 10:34 11:42 12:46 13:47 14:48 15:50 16:49 17:51 18:50 19:35 20:30 21:29 22:27
Cloghran, Business Park 07:15 08:14 10:35 11:43 12:47 13:48 14:49 15:51 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:36 20:31 21:29 22:27
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7343 07:16 08:16 10:36 11:44 12:48 13:50 14:51 15:52 16:51 17:53 18:52 19:37 20:32 21:31 22:29
Cloghran Corporate Park, stop 7318 07:17 08:17 10:37 11:45 12:49 13:51 14:52 15:53 16:52 17:55 18:53 19:38 20:33 21:32 22:30
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N, stop 4980 07:18 08:18 10:38 11:46 12:50 13:52 14:53 15:54 16:53 17:56 18:54 19:39 20:34 21:33 22:31
Corduff Blackcourt Road, stop 2289 07:19 08:19 10:39 11:47 12:51 13:53 14:54 15:55 16:54 17:57 18:54 19:40 20:35 21:34 22:32
Corduff, stop 1835 (opp) 07:19 08:19 10:39 11:47 12:51 13:54 14:55 15:55 16:54 17:57 18:55 19:40 20:35 21:34 22:32
Corduff Aquatic Centre, stop 1836 07:20 08:20 10:40 11:48 12:52 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:55 17:58 18:55 19:41 20:36 21:34 22:33
Corduff Crescent, stop 1837 (opp) 07:21 08:20 10:40 11:49 12:53 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:56 17:59 18:56 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:33
Blanchardstown Waterville Row, stop 2338 07:22 08:21 10:41 11:50 12:54 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:57 17:59 18:57 19:42 20:37 21:36 22:34
Blanchardstown Waterville Terrace, stop 2290 07:23 08:22 10:42 11:51 12:55 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:58 18:00 18:58 19:43 20:38 21:37 22:35
Blanchardstown, nr Mill Road, stop 6179 07:24 08:23 10:43 11:53 12:56 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:59 18:01 18:59 19:44 20:39 21:38 22:36
Blanchardstown Hospital Car Park 07:25 08:24 10:44 11:54 12:57 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:00 18:02 19:00 19:45 20:40 21:39 22:37
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1813 07:27 08:27 10:48 11:56 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:03 18:05 19:03 19:48 20:43 21:41 22:39
Blanchardstown Ramor Park, stop 1814 07:28 08:28 10:49 11:58 13:02 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:05 18:06 19:04 19:49 20:44 21:42 22:40
Blanchardstown, Blanchardstown Main 07:31 08:30 10:51 12:01 13:05 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:08 18:09 19:06 19:50 20:45 21:43 22:41
Blanchardstown SC, stop 7026 07:34 08:33 10:57 12:09 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:16 19:13 19:57 20:51 21:48 22:44
07:39 08:38 11:02 12:14 13:18 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:18 20:02 20:56 21:52 22:46
Blanchardstown, Millennium Park 07:40 08:39 11:03 12:15 13:19 14:21 15:21 16:24 17:25 18:25 19:20 20:03 20:57 21:54 22:48
Blanchardstown Mountview Road, stop 1856 07:41 08:40 11:04 12:16 13:21 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:04 20:58 21:55 22:49
Blanchardstown, opp Mountview Church, stop 1857 07:42 08:41 11:05 12:17 13:22 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:23 20:05 20:59 21:56 22:50
Blanchardstown Hartstown Road, stop 1858 07:42 08:41 11:06 12:18 13:22 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:23 20:05 20:59 21:56 22:50
Blanchardstown Willow Wood, stop 1859 07:43 08:42 11:07 12:19 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:24 20:06 21:00 21:56 22:51
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church, stop 1860 07:44 08:43 11:08 12:20 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:25 20:07 21:01 21:57 22:52
Blanchardstown Cherryfield Park, stop 4492 07:44 08:43 11:08 12:20 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:25 20:07 21:01 21:57 22:52
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm School, stop 1861 07:44 08:43 11:09 12:21 13:25 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:26 20:07 21:01 21:57 22:52
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale, stop 1862 07:45 08:44 11:09 12:21 13:25 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:27 20:08 21:02 21:58 22:53
Blanchardstown Huntstown Green, stop 1863 07:45 08:44 11:09 12:22 13:26 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:27 20:08 21:02 21:58 22:53
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church, stop 1864 07:46 08:45 11:10 12:22 13:26 14:30 15:29 16:31 17:33 18:34 19:28 20:09 21:03 21:59 22:54
Blanchardstown Ashfield Gardens, stop 1865 07:46 08:45 11:10 12:23 13:27 14:30 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:35 19:28 20:09 21:03 21:59 22:54
Blanchardstown Ashfield Park, stop 1866 07:47 08:46 11:11 12:23 13:28 14:31 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:36 19:29 20:10 21:04 22:00 22:55
Blanchardstown, opp Whitestown Park, stop 1850 07:47 08:47 11:12 12:24 13:29 14:32 15:31 16:34 17:36 18:37 19:30 20:11 21:05 22:01 22:56
Blanchardstown Whitestown, stop 1867 07:47 08:47 11:12 12:25 13:29 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:37 18:38 19:30 20:11 21:05 22:01 22:56
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove, stop 4489 07:48 08:48 11:13 12:26 13:30 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:37 18:38 19:31 20:12 21:06 22:02 22:57
Blanchardstown Whitestown Grove, stop 4323 07:49 08:49 11:14 12:26 13:31 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:38 18:39 19:32 20:13 21:07 22:03 22:57
Mulhuddart Saddlers Avenue, stop 1824 07:50 08:50 11:15 12:27 13:32 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:40 18:41 19:33 20:14 21:08 22:04 22:58
Mulhuddart Church Road, stop 1825 07:51 08:50 11:16 12:28 13:32 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:41 18:42 19:34 20:15 21:09 22:05 22:59
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road, stop 1826 07:52 08:51 11:17 12:30 13:34 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:43 18:44 19:35 20:16 21:10 22:06 23:00
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave, stop 1827 07:53 08:52 11:18 12:31 13:35 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:44 18:45 19:36 20:17 21:11 22:07 23:01

DCU - Lady's Well Road - Lady's Well Road - DCU

Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road, stop 1828 06:15 07:03 08:10 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:40 19:50 21:10 22:10
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave, stop 1829 06:15 07:03 08:10 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:40 19:50 21:10 22:10
Mulhuddart Church Road, stop 1830 06:16 07:04 08:11 09:29 10:29 11:30 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:41 19:51 21:11 22:11
Mulhuddart, opp Coolmine Cottages, stop 1831 06:17 07:05 08:12 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:42 19:52 21:11 22:11
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Grove, stop 4464 06:19 07:07 08:14 09:32 10:33 11:34 12:24 13:23 14:24 16:23 17:34 18:44 19:54 21:13 22:13
Blanchardstown Sheepmoor Avenue, stop 1869 06:19 07:07 08:14 09:33 10:33 11:34 12:25 13:24 14:25 16:24 17:35 18:45 19:55 21:15 22:14
Blanchardstown Scoil Mhuire NS, stop 1870 06:20 07:08 08:15 09:34 10:34 11:35 12:26 13:25 14:26 16:25 17:36 18:46 19:56 21:15 22:14
Blanchardstown Huntstown Way, stop 1871 06:20 07:08 08:15 09:34 10:34 11:35 12:26 13:25 14:26 16:25 17:36 18:46 19:56 21:16 22:15
Blanchardstown Huntstown Road, stop 1872 06:21 07:09 08:16 09:35 10:35 11:36 12:27 13:26 14:27 16:26 17:37 18:47 19:57 21:16 22:15
Blanchardstown Sacred Heart Church, stop 1873 06:21 07:09 08:16 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:27 13:26 14:27 16:26 17:37 18:47 19:57 21:17 22:16
Blanchardstown Huntstown Court, stop 1874 06:22 07:10 08:17 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:28 13:27 14:28 16:27 17:38 18:48 19:58 21:17 22:17
Blanchardstown Pinebrook Vale, stop 1875 06:22 07:10 08:17 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:28 13:27 14:28 16:27 17:38 18:48 19:58 21:17 22:17
Blanchardstown Hartstown Comm Sch, stop 1876 06:22 07:10 08:18 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:29 13:28 14:29 16:28 17:39 18:49 19:59 21:18 22:18
Blanchardstown St Ciaran's Church, stop 1877 06:23 07:11 08:19 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:30 13:29 14:30 16:29 17:39 18:50 20:00 21:19 22:19
Blanchardstown Oakview, stop 1878 06:23 07:11 08:19 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:29 17:40 18:50 20:00 21:19 22:19
Blanchardstown Blakestown Cross, stop 1879 06:24 07:12 08:20 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:30 17:41 18:51 20:01 21:19 22:19
Blanchardstown Mount View Road, stop 1880 06:24 07:12 08:20 09:39 10:41 11:41 12:32 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:41 18:51 20:01 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown Fortlawn Drive, stop 1881 06:25 07:13 08:21 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:33 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:42 18:52 20:02 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown, Fortlawn Estate 06:25 07:13 08:21 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:33 13:32 14:33 16:33 17:43 18:52 20:02 21:20 22:20
Blanchardstown, Millennium Park (opp) 06:26 07:14 08:22 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:34 13:33 14:34 16:33 17:43 18:53 20:03 21:21 22:21
Blanchardstown, Shopping Centre 06:33 07:20 08:27 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:41 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:51 19:00 20:06 21:23 22:23
06:38 07:22 08:32 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:46 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:56 19:05 20:11 21:25 22:25
Blanchardstown Retail Park, stop 2960 06:39 07:23 08:33 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:47 13:46 14:47 16:47 17:58 19:06 20:12 21:25 22:25
Blanchardstown Westend Office Park, stop 1545 06:40 07:24 08:34 09:55 10:58 11:57 12:48 13:47 14:48 16:48 17:59 19:07 20:13 21:26 22:26
Blanchardstown Vlge, stop 1840 06:42 07:26 08:37 09:57 11:01 12:01 12:52 13:52 14:53 16:52 18:03 19:09 20:15 21:28 22:28
Blanchardstown Church Road, stop 1841 06:43 07:27 08:38 09:58 11:01 12:02 12:53 13:53 14:54 16:53 18:04 19:10 20:16 21:29 22:29
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road, stop 1842 06:43 07:27 08:38 09:59 11:02 12:03 12:54 13:54 14:55 16:54 18:05 19:11 20:17 21:29 22:29
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital, stop 7298 06:46 07:30 08:41 10:02 11:06 12:06 12:57 13:57 14:58 16:57 18:08 19:13 20:19 21:32 22:31
Blanchardstown Mill Road, stop 2294 06:47 07:32 08:43 10:03 11:06 12:07 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:58 18:09 19:14 20:20 21:33 22:32
Blanchardstown, nr Waterville Terrace, stop 6039 06:48 07:33 08:44 10:04 11:08 12:09 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:59 18:10 19:15 20:21 21:34 22:32
Corduff Waterville Row, stop 1816 06:49 07:34 08:45 10:05 11:09 12:10 13:02 14:01 15:01 17:00 18:11 19:16 20:22 21:35 22:33
Corduff Crescent, stop 1817 06:50 07:35 08:46 10:06 11:10 12:11 13:03 14:02 15:02 17:01 18:12 19:17 20:23 21:36 22:34
Corduff Aquatic Centre, stop 1818 06:50 07:35 08:46 10:06 11:11 12:12 13:04 14:03 15:03 17:02 18:13 19:17 20:24 21:36 22:34
Corduff, stop 1819 06:51 07:36 08:47 10:07 11:12 12:13 13:05 14:03 15:04 17:03 18:14 19:18 20:24 21:37 22:35
Corduff Grove, stop 1820 06:52 07:37 08:48 10:08 11:12 12:13 13:05 14:03 15:04 17:04 18:15 19:19 20:25 21:38 22:36
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N, stop 2468 06:53 07:38 08:48 10:08 11:13 12:14 13:06 14:04 15:05 17:05 18:16 19:19 20:25 21:38 22:36
Cloghran Corporate Park, stop 7319 06:54 07:39 08:49 10:10 11:14 12:15 13:07 14:05 15:06 17:06 18:17 19:20 20:26 21:40 22:38
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7342 06:56 07:41 08:51 10:12 11:16 12:17 13:09 14:07 15:08 17:07 18:18 19:22 20:28 21:41 22:39
Cloghran, Business Park 06:57 07:42 08:52 10:13 11:17 12:18 13:10 14:08 15:09 17:08 18:19 19:23 20:29 21:42 22:40
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7344 07:00 07:44 08:54 10:14 11:18 12:19 13:11 14:09 15:10 17:09 18:20 19:24 20:30 21:43 22:41
Cloghran Rosemount Park, stop 2510 07:00 07:44 08:54 10:15 11:19 12:19 13:11 14:10 15:11 17:10 18:21 19:24 20:30 21:44 22:42
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7242 07:01 07:45 08:55 10:16 11:20 12:20 13:12 14:11 15:11 17:10 18:21 19:25 20:31 21:45 22:43
Cloghran Barnlodge, stop 7238 07:01 07:45 08:55 10:17 11:20 12:20 13:13 14:12 15:12 17:11 18:22 19:25 20:31 21:45 22:43
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk, stop 7224 07:02 07:46 08:56 10:17 11:21 12:21 13:14 14:13 15:13 17:12 18:23 19:26 20:32 21:46 22:44
Cloghran Cappagh Cross, stop 1581 07:03 07:47 08:57 10:18 11:22 12:22 13:14 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:24 19:27 20:33 21:46 22:44
Finglas, opp Avila Park, stop 4793 07:04 07:48 08:58 10:20 11:24 12:23 13:15 14:14 15:14 17:14 18:25 19:28 20:34 21:48 22:45
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 6068 07:05 07:49 08:59 10:21 11:25 12:24 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:26 19:29 20:35 21:49 22:46
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road, stop 1584 07:05 07:50 08:59 10:21 11:25 12:25 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:27 19:29 20:35 21:49 22:46
Finglas South, Church of the Annunciation 07:06 07:51 09:00 10:22 11:26 12:26 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:28 19:30 20:36 21:50 22:47
Finglas South, Colaiste Ide 07:07 07:52 09:01 10:23 11:27 12:27 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:29 19:31 20:37 21:51 22:48
Finglas South Deanstown Avenue, stop 1600 07:07 07:52 09:01 10:24 11:28 12:28 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:30 19:32 20:37 21:51 22:48
Finglas South, opp Deanstown Drive, stop 1601 07:07 07:52 09:01 10:24 11:28 12:28 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 18:30 19:32 20:37 21:52 22:49
Finglas South Patrician College, stop 1602 07:08 07:53 09:02 10:25 11:29 12:29 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21 18:31 19:33 20:38 21:52 22:49
Finglas South Ratoath Road, stop 1603 07:09 07:54 09:03 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:32 19:34 20:39 21:53 22:50
Finglas South Rathvilly Road, stop 1604 07:09 07:54 09:03 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:32 19:34 20:39 21:53 22:50
Finglas South, Cardiffsbridge Road 07:10 07:55 09:04 10:27 11:31 12:31 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 18:33 19:35 20:40 21:54 22:51
Finglas South, Glenties Park (opp) 07:11 07:56 09:05 10:28 11:31 12:32 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:34 19:36 20:41 21:54 22:51
Finglas South, Saint Helena's Road 07:11 07:56 09:05 10:29 11:33 12:34 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:35 19:36 20:41 21:55 22:52
Finglas South, Dunsink Green 07:12 07:57 09:06 10:30 11:34 12:35 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:36 19:37 20:42 21:56 22:53
Finglas South, Saint Helena's Community Centre 07:12 07:58 09:07 10:30 11:35 12:35 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:37 19:38 20:43 21:56 22:53
Finglas South, Cloonlara Estate 07:13 07:59 09:08 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:38 19:39 20:44 21:57 22:54
Finglas South, Tolka Valley Road 07:13 07:59 09:08 10:31 11:36 12:36 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:28 18:38 19:39 20:45 21:58 22:55
Finglas South Tolka Valley Green, stop 7471 07:14 08:00 09:09 10:32 11:37 12:37 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:29 18:39 19:40 20:45 21:58 22:55
Finglas South, Ardmore Hotel 07:15 08:01 09:10 10:33 11:38 12:38 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:30 18:40 19:41 20:46 21:59 22:56
Finglas South, Finglas Road 07:16 08:02 09:11 10:34 11:39 12:39 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:31 18:41 19:42 20:47 22:00 22:58
Glasnevin, opp Saint Martin's, stop 1513 07:17 08:03 09:11 10:35 11:40 12:40 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:32 18:42 19:43 20:48 22:00 22:58
Glasnevin Finglas Village, stop 4592 07:18 08:04 09:13 10:37 11:42 12:43 13:34 14:34 15:33 17:34 18:45 19:44 20:49 22:01 22:59
Finglas Jamestown Road, stop 4375 07:18 08:05 09:14 10:40 11:43 12:46 13:36 14:36 15:35 17:36 18:46 19:45 20:50 22:01 22:59
Finglas Clune Road, stop 4366 07:18 08:05 09:14 10:41 11:44 12:46 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:37 18:46 19:45 20:50 22:02 23:00
Finglas McKee Road, stop 4479 07:19 08:06 09:15 10:41 11:44 12:46 13:36 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:47 19:46 20:51 22:03 23:01
Finglas Clancy Avenue, stop 4376 07:19 08:06 09:15 10:41 11:45 12:47 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:47 19:46 20:51 22:03 23:01
Finglas Sycamore Road, Stop 4377 07:20 08:07 09:16 10:42 11:46 12:48 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:48 19:47 20:52 22:04 23:02
Finglas Sycamore Park, stop 4890 07:20 08:07 09:17 10:42 11:46 12:48 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:48 19:47 20:52 22:04 23:02
Finglas Oakwood Road, stop 4369 07:21 08:08 09:18 10:43 11:47 12:49 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:40 18:49 19:48 20:53 22:05 23:03
Poppintree Park, stop 4368 07:22 08:09 09:18 10:44 11:48 12:50 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41 18:50 19:49 20:54 22:06 23:04
IDA Poppintree, stop 4781 (opp) 07:23 08:10 09:19 10:45 11:49 12:51 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:41 18:50 19:50 20:55 22:07 23:05
Ballymun Crannogue Road, stop 107 07:24 08:11 09:20 10:47 11:51 12:53 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:42 18:51 19:51 20:56 22:08 23:06
Ballymun Dolmen Court, stop 7092 07:26 08:13 09:22 10:49 11:53 12:55 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:44 18:53 19:53 20:58 22:09 23:07
Ballymun Árd Na Meala, stop 110 07:27 08:14 09:23 10:50 11:54 12:56 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:45 18:54 19:54 20:59 22:10 23:08
Santry Virgin Mary Church, stop 124 07:29 08:16 09:25 10:53 11:57 12:59 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:47 18:56 19:57 21:01 22:12 23:10
Santry Shangan Road, stop 4686 07:30 08:17 09:26 10:54 11:58 13:00 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:48 18:59 19:58 21:02 22:13 23:11
Virgin Mary Church, stop 4687 07:30 08:17 09:26 10:54 11:58 13:00 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:48 18:59 19:58 21:02
Ballymun Civic Centre, stop 112 07:31 08:18 09:27 10:56 11:59 13:02 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:50 19:01 19:59 21:03
Ballymun Trinity Comp School, stop 113 07:32 08:19 09:28 10:57 12:01 13:03 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:51 19:02 20:00 21:04
Ballymun Road, stop 114 07:32 08:19 09:28 10:58 12:01 13:03 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:51 19:02 20:00 21:04
Santry Collins Avenue Ext, Stop No. 1645 07:33 08:20 09:29 10:59 12:02 13:04 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:52 19:03 20:01 21:05
Whitehall (Dublin City), Dublin City University 07:34 08:21 09:30 11:00 12:03 13:05 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:53 19:04 20:02 21:06
Whitehall DCU Helix, stop 7571 07:36 08:23 09:32 11:02 12:05 13:07 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:55 19:06 20:04 21:08

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland