bustimes.org

221 - Trent Boulevard - Rushcliffe School

A bus service operated by Sharpes of Nottingham

Map

Radcliffe on Trent - West Bridgford

Radcliffe on Trent, adj Vicarage Lane 07:50
Radcliffe on Trent, opp The Green 07:50
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Yew Tree Close 07:51
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Rspca 07:52
Holme Pierrepont, adj Holme House 07:54
Bassingfield, opp Service Station 07:55
Bassingfield Lane (adj) 07:56
Gamston Lock (adj) 07:59
W Bridgford, adj Priory Road 08:00
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (o/s 196) 08:01
W Bridgford, adj Mabel Grove 08:02
W Bridgford, adj Trevelyan Road 08:02
Lady Bay, opp Trent Boulevard 08:03
Lady Bay, adj Woodland Road 08:03
Lady Bay, opp Primary School 08:04
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (E-bound) 08:05
Lady Bay, opp Seymour Road 08:05
Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 08:06
Lady Bay, adj Seymour Road 08:07
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (W-bound) 08:08
W Bridgford Rutland Road (SW-bound) 08:13
W Bridgford, opp Mabel Grove 08:13
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 08:14
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 08:15
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 08:16
Gamston, adj Kirkstone Drive 08:17
Gamston, opp Elterwater Drive 08:18
Gamston, adj Borrowdale Close 08:20
Gamston Ambleside (SW-bound) 08:21
Gamston, o/s Lings Bar Hospital 08:21
Gamston, adj Yewdale Close 08:22
Gamston, opp Watendlath Close 08:23
Gamston, opp Rosthwaite Close 08:23
Gamston, opp Herons Court 08:23
Gamston, opp Kingfishers Court 08:24
Edwalton Alford Road (SW-bound) 08:24
Edwalton Melton Gardens (SW-bound) 08:25
Edwalton, adj Apple Tree Close 08:25
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 08:26
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 08:28
W Bridgford, adj Sutherland Drive 08:29
W Bridgford, in Rushcliffe School 08:30
Schooldays only

West Bridgford - Radcliffe on Trent

W Bridgford, in Rushcliffe School 15:30
W Bridgford, opp Sutherland Drive 15:30
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 15:33
Edwalton, opp Apple Tree Close 15:34
Edwalton Melton Gardens (NE-bound) 15:35
Edwalton, adj Alford Road 15:35
Gamston, adj Kingfishers Court 15:35
Gamston, adj Herons Court 15:36
Gamston, adj Rosthwaite Close 15:36
Gamston, adj Watendlath Close 15:37
Gamston, opp Yewdale Close 15:37
Gamston, opp Lings Bar Hospital 15:38
Gamston Ambleside (NE-bound) 15:38
Gamston, opp Borrowdale Close 15:40
Gamston, adj Elterwater Drive 15:41
Gamston, opp Kirkstone Drive 15:42
Gamston Radcliffe Road (N-bound) 15:42
W Bridgford, adj Priory Road 15:44
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (o/s 196) 15:45
W Bridgford Rutland Road (NE-bound) 15:47
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (E-bound) 15:55
Lady Bay, opp Seymour Road 15:55
Lady Bay, in Turning Circle 15:55
Lady Bay, adj Seymour Road 15:55
Lady Bay Gertrude Road (W-bound) 15:56
Lady Bay, adj Primary School 15:56
Lady Bay, opp Woodland Road 15:57
Lady Bay, adj Trent Boulevard 15:57
W Bridgford, opp Trevelyan Road 15:58
W Bridgford, opp Mabel Grove 15:58
W Bridgford Radcliffe Road (opp 198a) 15:59
W Bridgford, opp Priory Road 15:59
Gamston Radcliffe Road (E-bound) 16:00
Gamston Lock (opp) 16:01
Bassingfield Lane (opp) 16:03
Bassingfield, adj Service Station 16:04
Holme Pierrepont, opp Holme House 16:06
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Rspca 16:07
Radcliffe on Trent, adj Yew Tree Close 16:08
Radcliffe on Trent, adj The Green 16:09
Radcliffe on Trent, opp Vicarage Lane 16:10
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sharpes of Nottingham