bustimes.org

224 - Alperton, Sainsbury's - Beresford Avenue - Park Royal - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden Station - St Raphael's

A bus service operated by London United

Map

St Raphael's - Harlesden Station - Central Middlesex Hospital - Park Royal - Beresford Avenue - Alperton, Sainsbury's

Tokyngton Mitchell Way (->W) 05:00 then every 20 minutes until 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:14 then every 20 minutes until 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 then every 20 minutes until 19:16 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Stonebridge Park Lilburne Walk (->N) 05:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:15 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Tokyngton Owen Way (->N) 05:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:16 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Neasden Lovett Way (Stop Q) 05:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 19:19 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Church End Ikea Brent Park / Drury Way (Stop B) 05:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Neasden Ikea Brent Park Panther Drive (Stop A) 05:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:20 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 19:21 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:22 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 19:23 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
Church End Yeats Close (Stop E) 05:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:23 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 19:24 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Church End Woodheyes Road (Stop G) 05:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:05 13:25 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 19:26 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Church End Kingfisher Way (Stop D) 05:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:06 13:26 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:27 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Stonebridge Swaminarayan Temple (Stop J) 05:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:08 13:28 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:29 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Stonebridge Gloucester Close (Stop S) 05:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:10 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:29 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:30 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:49
Stonebridge Fawood Avenue (Stop T) 05:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:30 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:31 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:50
Stonebridge Knatchbull Road (Stop A) 05:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:31 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:32 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:51
Stonebridge Winchelsea Road / Harlesden Station (Stop HD) 05:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:32 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 19:33 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:52
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 05:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:55 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:33 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:53
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 05:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:54 13:14 13:34 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:54
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 05:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:35 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:36 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:26 23:55
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop B) 05:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:18 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:37 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:38 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:27 23:56
N Acton Abbey Road (Stop H) 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:40 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:40 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:29 23:58
Park Royal Rainsford Road (Stop A) 05:20 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:02 13:22 13:42 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:31 00:00
Park Royal Twyford Abbey Road (Stop B) 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:44 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:04 23:33 00:02
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (Stop C) 05:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:47 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:04
Park Royal Twyford Abbey Road (Stop D) 05:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:48 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:05
Park Royal Rainsford Road (->E) 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:10 13:30 13:50 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:37 00:06
Stonebridge Park Heather Park Drive (Stop N) 05:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:52 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:39 00:08
Alperton Kenmere Gardens (Stop) 05:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:14 13:34 13:54 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:11 23:40 00:09
Alperton Beresford Avenue (->W) 05:30 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:42 00:10
Alperton Mount Pleasant (->W) 05:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:57 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:43 00:12
Alperton Station (Stop A) 05:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:45 00:13
Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop H) 05:35 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:01 20:01 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:18 23:47 00:15

Alperton, Sainsbury's - Beresford Avenue - Park Royal - Central Middlesex Hospital - Harlesden Station - St Raphael's

Alperton Sainsbury's (Stop H) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 then every 20 minutes until 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Alperton Station (Stop B) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Alperton Mount Pleasant (->E) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:28
Beresford Avenue Alperton (->E) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:29
Alperton Kenmere Gardens (Stop) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:30
Stonebridge Park Heather Park Drive (Stop L) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:31
Stonebridge Park Beresford Avenue (Stop S) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:32
Park Royal Tudor Estate (->S) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:33
Park Royal Rainsford Road (Stop) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:34
Park Royal Twyford Abbey Road (Stop B) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:35
Park Royal Iveagh Avenue (Stop C) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:36
Park Royal Twyford Abbey Road (Stop D) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:36
Park Royal Commercial Way (->S) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:08 23:37 00:07 00:37
Park Royal Whitby Avenue (Stop) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:38 00:08 00:38
Park Royal Cumberland Avenue (Stop P) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:09 00:39
N Acton Abbey Road (Stop H) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:10 00:40
N Acton Park Royal Asda / Western Road (Stop K) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:11 00:41
N Acton Park Royal Asda (Stop G) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:12 00:42
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop A) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 13:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:13 00:43
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 13:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:14 00:44
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:41 13:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:15 00:45
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:42 13:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:16 00:46
Stonebridge Winchelsea Road / Harlesden Station (Stop HC) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:44 13:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:18 00:47
Stonebridge Knatchbull Road (Stop Y) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:45 13:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:18 00:47
Stonebridge Fawood Avenue (Stop P) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:46 13:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:19 00:48
Stonebridge Gloucester Close (Stop R) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:47 13:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:51 00:20 00:49
Stonebridge Swaminarayan Temple (Stop K) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:48 13:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:52 00:21 00:50
Church End Kingfisher Way (Stop H) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:50 13:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:53 00:22 00:51
Church End Ikea Brent Park / Drury Way (Stop B) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:53 13:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:54 00:23 00:52
Neasden Ikea Brent Park Panther Drive (Stop A) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:56 13:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:24 00:53
Church End Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:37 12:59 13:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:56 00:25 00:54
Church End Ikea Brent Park (Stop C) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:38 13:00 13:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:56 00:25 00:54
Neasden Lovett Way (Stop P) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:39 13:01 13:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:57 00:26 00:55
Tokyngton Owen Way (->S) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:40 13:02 13:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:30 23:58 00:27 00:56
Stonebridge Park Lilburne Walk (->S) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:41 13:03 13:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:31 23:59 00:28 00:57
Tokyngton Mitchell Way (->W) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:43 13:05 13:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:00 00:29 00:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United