Bus Times

226 - Ealing Broadway - Harlesden - Golders Green

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Ealing Broadway - Harlesden - Golders Green

Haven Green / Ealing Broadway Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:25 05:21 then every 20 minutes until 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 then every 12 minutes until 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop SE) 00:07 00:27 05:23 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:47
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SF) 00:10 00:30 05:26 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:50
Hanger Lane Station (Stop A) 00:14 00:34 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:15 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:54
Hanger Lane Gyratory (Stop B) 00:14 00:34 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:54
Hanger Lane Bispham Road (H) 00:15 00:35 04:31 04:51 05:11 05:31 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:16 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 23:55
Park Royal Twyford Abbey RoadPark Avenue (Stop E) 00:16 00:36 04:32 04:52 05:12 05:32 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:17 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
Park Royal Bodiam Way (Stop F) 00:16 00:36 04:33 04:53 05:13 05:33 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:18 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 23:56
Lakeside Drive Park Royal (Stop G) 00:17 00:37 04:34 04:54 05:14 05:34 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 23:57
Park Royal Station (Stop H) 00:18 00:38 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:35 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:20 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 23:58
N Acton Radnor Way (Stop J) 00:19 00:39 04:36 04:56 05:16 05:36 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:21 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 23:59
N Acton Western Road (NW10) (Stop M) 00:20 00:40 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:37 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:22 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 00:00
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop A) 00:21 00:41 04:38 04:58 05:18 05:38 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:01 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:23 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 00:01
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 00:22 00:42 04:39 04:59 05:19 05:39 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:24 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 00:02
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 00:23 00:43 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:25 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 00:03
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 00:24 00:44 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:26 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:24 00:04
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HE) 00:25 00:45 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:09 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:09 20:27 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 00:05
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop T) 00:27 00:47 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:11 20:29 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 00:07
Harlesden Buckingham Road (Stop B) 00:28 00:48 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:30 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:28 00:08
Harlesden Park Parade (Stop C) 00:29 00:49 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 00:09
Harlesden Newman College Wrottesley Road (Stop H) 00:30 00:50 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:33 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:30 00:10
Willesden Roundwood Park (Stop HA) 00:31 00:51 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:35 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:31 00:11
Willesden Green Cross Way (Stop HB) 00:33 00:53 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:37 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:33 00:13
Willesden Clare Road (Stop HC) 00:33 00:53 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:38 21:38 21:57 22:15 22:33 00:13
Willesden Bertie Road (Stop HD) 00:34 00:54 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:39 21:39 21:58 22:16 22:34 00:14
Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 00:35 00:55 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:40 21:40 21:59 22:17 22:35 00:15
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WL) 00:36 00:56 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:41 21:41 22:00 22:18 22:36 00:16
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DK) 00:37 00:57 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:42 21:42 22:01 22:19 22:37 00:17
Dudden Hill Aberdeen Road (Stop DC) 00:38 00:58 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 07:34 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:43 21:43 22:02 22:20 22:38 00:18
Dudden Hill Dollis Hill Station (Stop DB) 00:39 00:59 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:26 20:44 21:44 22:03 22:21 22:39 00:19
Dudden Hill Geary Road (->N) 00:39 00:59 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:45 12:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:27 20:45 21:45 22:03 22:21 22:39 00:19
Dudden Hill Cullingworth Road (->E) 00:40 01:00 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:59 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:28 20:46 21:46 22:04 22:22 22:40 00:20
Dudden Hill The Gladstone Centre (->E) 00:41 01:01 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:48 13:00 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:29 20:47 21:47 22:05 22:23 22:41 00:21
Dudden Hill Henson Avenue (->E) 00:42 01:02 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:02 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:30 20:48 21:48 22:06 22:24 22:42 00:22
Dudden Hill Dawson Road (NW2) (->E) 00:43 01:03 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:04 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:31 20:49 21:49 22:07 22:25 22:43 00:23
Willesden Green Anson Primary School (Stop CC) 00:44 01:04 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:05 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:32 20:50 21:50 22:08 22:26 22:44 00:24
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CD) 00:45 01:05 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:07 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:33 20:51 21:51 22:09 22:27 22:45 00:25
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CE) 00:46 01:06 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:09 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:34 20:52 21:52 22:10 22:28 22:46 00:26
Cricklewood Station (Stop CH) 00:47 01:07 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:35 20:53 21:53 22:11 22:29 22:47 00:27
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CJ) 00:48 01:08 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:36 20:54 21:54 22:12 22:30 22:48 00:28
Cricklewood Pennine Drive (Stop E) 00:49 01:09 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:37 20:55 21:55 22:13 22:31 22:49 00:29
Cricklewood Pennine Drive Claremont Road (Stop K) 00:50 01:10 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:16 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:38 20:56 21:56 22:14 22:32 22:50 00:30
Cricklewood Cleveland Gardens (Stop L) 00:51 01:11 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:39 20:57 21:57 22:15 22:33 22:51 00:31
Hendon Way Cricklewood (Stop M) 00:52 01:12 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:18 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:40 20:58 21:58 22:16 22:34 22:52 00:32
Cricklewood The Vale (Stop W) 00:53 01:13 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:41 20:59 21:59 22:17 22:35 22:53 00:33
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (->E) 00:54 01:14 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:42 21:00 22:00 22:18 22:36 22:54 00:34
Child’s Hill Hodford Road (Stop GP) 00:55 01:15 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:43 21:01 22:01 22:19 22:37 22:55 00:35
Golders Green Station (Stop GB) 00:56 01:16 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:44 21:02 22:02 22:20 22:38 22:56 00:36

Golders Green - Harlesden - Ealing Broadway

Golders Green Station (Stop GB) 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:05 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:31 then every 12 minutes until 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 then every 12 minutes until 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 then every 12 minutes until 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:57 then every 12 minutes until 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 then every 12 minutes until 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Child’s Hill Hodford Road (Stop GO) 00:06 01:06 04:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:32 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 23:46
Child’s Hill Dunstan Road (->W) 00:07 01:07 04:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:25 12:36 12:48 12:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:47
Cricklewood The Vale / Hendon Way (->W) 00:08 01:08 04:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:48
Hendon Way Cricklewood (Stop N) 00:09 01:09 04:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:35 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:49
Cricklewood Cleveland Gardens (Stop P) 00:11 01:11 04:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:37 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:41 12:53 13:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:51
Cricklewood Pennine Drive (Stop D) 00:13 01:13 04:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:39 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:33 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:13 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 23:53
Cricklewood Somerton Road (Stop CK) 00:14 01:14 04:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:24 08:40 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:34 12:45 12:57 13:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 23:54
Cricklewood Station (Stop CL) 00:15 01:15 04:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:25 08:41 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:36 12:47 12:59 13:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 23:55
Cricklewood Broadway (Stop CW) 00:16 01:16 04:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:27 08:43 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:17 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
Dudden Hill Sheldon Road (Stop CX) 00:16 01:16 04:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:44 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:39 12:50 13:02 13:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:17 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
Willesden Green Anson Primary School (Stop CB) 00:17 01:17 04:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:18 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:57
Dudden Hill Dawson Road (NW2) (->W) 00:18 01:18 04:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:46 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:41 12:52 13:04 13:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:19 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:58
Dudden Hill Henson Avenue (->W) 00:19 01:19 04:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:20 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:59
Dudden Hill The Gladstone Centre (->W) 00:19 01:19 04:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:43 12:54 13:06 13:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:21 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 23:59
Dudden Hill Cullingworth Road (->W) 00:20 01:20 04:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:44 12:55 13:07 13:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:22 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 00:00
Dudden Hill Geary Road (->S) 00:21 01:21 04:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:45 12:56 13:08 13:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:23 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 00:01
Dudden Hill Dollis Hill Station (Stop DA) 00:22 01:22 04:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:24 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 00:02
Dudden Hill Aberdeen Road (Stop DH) 00:22 01:22 04:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:48 12:59 13:11 13:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:25 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:22 00:02
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DG) 00:23 01:23 04:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:49 13:00 13:12 13:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:26 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:23 00:03
Willesden Pound Lane (NW10) (Stop WU) 00:24 01:24 04:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:27 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:24 00:04
Willesden Bertie Road (Stop WY) 00:25 01:25 04:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:51 13:02 13:14 13:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:28 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:25 00:05
Willesden Clare Road (NW10) (Stop HK) 00:26 01:26 04:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:29 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:26 00:06
Willesden Green Willesden Centre Health & Care (Stop HF) 00:27 01:27 05:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:53 13:04 13:16 13:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:30 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:27 00:07
Willesden Green Robson Avenue (Stop HG) 00:28 01:28 05:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:55 13:06 13:18 13:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:31 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:28 00:08
Willesden Roundwood Park (Stop HH) 00:29 01:29 05:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:57 13:08 13:20 13:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:32 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 00:09
Harlesden Newman College / Wrottesley Road (Stop J) 00:30 01:30 05:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:33 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:30 00:10
Harlesden Park Parade (Stop D) 00:31 01:31 05:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:34 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 00:11
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop S) 00:33 01:33 05:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:39 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:24 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:36 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 00:13
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HF) 00:34 01:34 05:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:25 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:37 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:34 00:14
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 00:35 01:35 05:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:26 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:38 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:35 00:15
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 00:36 01:36 05:09 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:39 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:36 00:16
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 00:37 01:37 05:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:40 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 00:17
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop B) 00:38 01:38 05:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:06 20:24 20:41 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 00:18
N Acton Abbey Road North Acton (Stop H) 00:38 01:38 05:12 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:25 20:42 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:38 00:18
N Acton Western Road (NW10) (Stop L) 00:39 01:39 05:13 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:26 20:43 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:39 00:19
N Acton Radnor Way (Stop R) 00:40 01:40 05:14 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:27 20:44 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:40 00:20
Park Royal Station (Stop S) 00:41 01:41 05:15 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:45 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:41 00:21
Lakeside Drive Park Royal (Stop T) 00:41 01:41 05:15 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:40 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:29 20:46 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:41 00:21
Park Royal Bodiam Way (Stop U) 00:42 01:42 05:16 07:36 07:58 08:21 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:12 20:30 20:47 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:42 00:22
Park Royal Twyford Abbey RoadPark Avenue (Stop V) 00:43 01:43 05:17 07:37 07:59 08:22 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:54 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:13 20:31 20:48 21:48 22:07 22:25 22:43 00:23
Hanger Lane Station (Stop J) 00:44 01:44 05:18 07:38 08:01 08:24 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:56 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:49 21:49 22:08 22:26 22:44 00:24
Montpelier Road Ealing (Stop SQ) 05:20 07:40 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:58 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:51 21:51 22:10 22:28 22:46 00:26
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SR) 05:22 07:42 08:05 08:28 08:51 09:08 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:53 21:53 22:12 22:30 22:48 00:28
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop ST) 05:24 07:44 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:55 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:50 00:30
Haven Green / Ealing Broadway Station (Stop D) 05:26 07:46 08:09 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:40 20:57 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:52 00:32

More information