bustimes.org

228 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen via Pentremeurig

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Map

Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 15:50 15:50
Carmarthen, after Y Felin 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 15:53 15:53
Johnstown, opp Glannant House 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 15:54 15:54
Johnstown, opp Model Primary School 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 15:55 15:55
Carmarthen, o/s Sycamore Way 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 15:55 15:55
Carmarthen, after Beech Road 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 15:57 15:57
Johnstown, opp Cartref Tawelan 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 15:57 15:57
Johnstown Jobs Well Road (opp 97) 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 15:57 15:57
Carmarthen, o/s St David's Hospital 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 15:58 15:58
Carmarthen Parc Dewi Sant (Grounds) 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 15:59 15:59
Trefechan Maes-y-wennol (opp Playground) 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 16:02 16:02
Carmarthen, after Heol Arfryn 10:04 10:04 12:03 12:03 16:04 16:04
Carmarthen, opp Trinity College 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 16:05 16:05
Johnstown, o/s Model Primary School 10:07 10:07 12:06 12:06 16:07 16:07
Johnstown, o/s Glannant House 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 16:07 16:07
Carmarthen, before Y Felin 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 16:08 16:08
Carmarthen, o/s Dairies Club 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 16:08 16:08
Carmarthen, o/s Market Way 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 16:10 16:10
Carmarthen, before Golden Lion 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 16:11 16:11
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 6) 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 16:15 16:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Morris Travel