🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

228 - Central Middlesex Hospital - White City - Maida Hill

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Central Middlesex Hospital - White City - Maida Hill

Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop C) 00:05 00:05 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:38 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 then every 20 minutes until 11:59 12:19 12:38 then every 20 minutes until 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:05 23:35
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop U) 00:05 00:05 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:38 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:00 12:20 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:05 23:35
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PN) 00:06 00:06 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:39 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:01 12:21 12:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:06 23:36
Harlesden Station (Stop HB) 00:07 00:07 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:40 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:07 23:37
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HE) 00:08 00:08 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:41 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:03 12:23 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:08 23:38
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop T) 00:09 00:09 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:42 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:09 23:39
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop W) 00:09 00:09 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:43 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:50 23:09 23:39
Willesden Junction Station (Stop M) 00:10 00:10 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:44 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:07 12:27 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:51 23:10 23:40
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop S) 00:11 00:11 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:45 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:52 23:11 23:41
Old Oak Common Railway Depot (Stop T) 00:12 00:12 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:46 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:10 12:30 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:53 23:12 23:42
Old Oak Common Wells House Road (->S) 00:13 00:13 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:47 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:54 23:13 23:43
E Acton The Fairway (W3) (Stop A) 00:14 00:14 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:48 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 12:13 12:33 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:14 23:44
E Acton East Acton Stn Erconwald St (Stop B) 00:14 00:14 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:48 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 12:14 12:34 12:53 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:25 22:55 23:14 23:44
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop D) 00:15 00:15 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:49 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:26 22:56 23:15 23:45
E Acton East Acton Lane Old Oak Road (Stop J) 00:16 00:16 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:50 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 12:18 12:38 12:57 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:16 23:46
E Acton Hemlock Road East Acton (Stop W) 00:16 00:16 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 12:19 12:39 12:58 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:27 22:57 23:16 23:46
White City Steventon Road (Stop OA) 00:17 00:17 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 12:20 12:40 12:59 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:28 22:58 23:17 23:47
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OB) 00:18 00:18 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 12:21 12:41 13:00 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:29 22:59 23:18 23:48
Wormholt Road Shepherd's Bush (Stop LA) 00:19 00:19 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:22 12:22 12:42 13:01 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:03 22:30 23:00 23:19 23:49
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LB) 00:20 00:20 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 12:24 12:44 13:03 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:31 23:01 23:20 23:50
White City Ellerslie Road (Stop LT) 00:21 00:21 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 12:26 12:46 13:05 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:06 22:33 23:02 23:21 23:51
White City Queens Park Rangers FC (Stop LP) 00:22 00:22 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 12:28 12:48 13:07 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:07 22:34 23:03 23:22 23:52
White City Mandela Close (Stop LQ) 00:23 00:23 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:58 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 12:30 12:50 13:09 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:36 23:04 23:23 23:53
White City Station (Stop WA) 00:24 00:24 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:59 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 12:32 12:52 13:11 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:37 23:05 23:24 23:54
White City Bus Station (Stop WJ) 00:26 00:26 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 12:34 12:54 13:13 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:39 23:07 23:26 23:56
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop D) 00:29 00:29 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:25 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:43 23:10 23:29 23:59
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HJ) 00:30 00:30 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:26 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:44 23:11 23:30 00:00
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HK) 00:31 00:31 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:45 23:12 23:31 00:01
Holland Park (Stop HL) 00:32 00:33 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:47 23:13 23:32 00:02
Notting Hill Ladbroke Square Gardens (Stop HN) 00:33 00:34 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:55 20:14 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:48 23:14 23:33 00:03
Ladbroke Grove Blenheim Crescent (Stop PR) 00:34 00:35 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:32 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:49 23:15 23:34 00:04
Ladbroke Grove (Stop A) 00:35 00:37 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:34 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:16 23:35 00:05
N Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop D) 00:35 00:37 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:35 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:31 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:51 23:16 23:35 00:05
Kensal Town St Charles SquareLadbroke Grv (Stop F) 00:36 00:38 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 14:32 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:52 23:17 23:36 00:06
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop M) 00:36 00:39 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:53 12:53 13:14 13:34 14:34 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:21 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:53 23:17 23:36 00:06
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:37 00:40 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:38 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:54 13:15 13:35 14:35 14:56 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:54 23:18 23:37 00:07
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 00:38 00:41 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:39 10:57 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:56 13:17 13:37 14:37 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:55 23:19 23:38 00:08
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue Queen's Park (Stop Z) 00:38 00:41 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:40 10:58 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:57 13:18 13:38 14:38 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:56 23:19 23:38 00:08
W Kilburn Third Avenue (W10) (Stop P) 00:39 00:42 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:42 11:00 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:40 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:57 23:20 23:39 00:09
Maida Hill Portnall Road (Stop R) 00:40 00:43 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:43 11:01 11:22 11:41 12:00 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:41 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:50 20:07 20:26 20:42 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:58 23:21 23:40 00:10
Maida Hill Great Western Road Elgin Ave (Stop D) 00:41 00:44 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:45 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:02 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:41 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:51 20:08 20:27 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 22:59 23:22 23:41 00:11
Maida Hill Elgin Avenue Harrow Road (Stop E) 00:42 00:45 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:47 11:05 11:26 11:45 12:04 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:29 20:45 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:00 23:23 23:42 00:12
Maida Hill Elgin Avenue Chippenham Road (Stop MP) 00:42 00:45 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:48 11:06 11:27 11:46 12:05 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:54 20:11 20:30 20:46 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:00 23:23 23:42 00:12
Maida Vale Chippenham Road Shirland Road (Stop MR) 00:43 00:46 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:49 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:06 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:47 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:01 23:24 23:43 00:13

Maida Hill - White City - Central Middlesex Hospital

Maida Vale Chippenham Road Shirland Road (Stop MM) 00:10 00:11 00:40 00:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:33 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:42 15:01 then every 20 minutes until 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Maida Hill Westminster Registration Office (Stop H) 00:11 00:12 00:41 00:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:35 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:44 15:03 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Maida Hill Ashmore Road (Stop S) 00:13 00:14 00:43 00:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:38 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:47 15:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
W Kilburn Second Avenue (W10) (Stop T) 00:14 00:14 00:43 00:44 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:20 06:37 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:39 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:48 15:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue Queen's Park Library (Stop Y) 00:15 00:15 00:44 00:45 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:21 06:38 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:41 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:50 15:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45
W Kilburn Ladbroke Grove Kilburn Lane (Stop V) 00:16 00:16 00:45 00:46 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:01 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:42 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:51 15:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 00:17 00:17 00:46 00:47 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:44 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:53 15:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:17 00:17 00:46 00:47 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:45 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:54 15:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Kensal Town Barlby Road (Stop N) 00:18 00:18 00:47 00:48 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:46 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:55 15:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Kensal Town St Charles SquareLadbroke Grv (Stop E) 00:19 00:18 00:47 00:49 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:04 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:48 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:57 15:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
N Kensington Chesterton Road (Stop C) 00:20 00:19 00:48 00:50 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:49 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:58 15:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Ladbroke Grove (Stop B) 00:21 00:20 00:49 00:51 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:06 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:51 14:09 14:25 14:41 15:00 15:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Notting Hill Elgin Crescent (Stop PF) 00:22 00:20 00:49 00:52 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:52 14:10 14:26 14:42 15:01 15:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:50
Notting Hill Ladbroke Square Gardens (Stop HS) 00:23 00:21 00:50 00:53 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:54 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:03 15:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51
Holland Park (Stop HA) 00:24 00:22 00:51 00:54 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:55 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:04 15:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52
Holland Park (Stop HB) 00:25 00:23 00:52 00:55 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:57 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:06 15:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53
Holland Park Norland Square (Stop HC) 00:26 00:24 00:53 00:56 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:59 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:08 15:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:27 00:25 00:54 00:57 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:01 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop A) 00:29 00:27 00:56 00:59 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:03 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:32 00:30 00:59 01:02 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:08 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:18 15:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00
White City (Stop WE) 00:33 00:31 01:00 01:03 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:10 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:20 15:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01
White City Queens Park Rangers Football Club (Stop) 00:34 00:32 01:01 01:04 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:12 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:22 15:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:38 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:02
White City Ellerslie Road (Stop LS) 00:35 00:34 01:03 01:05 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:14 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:24 15:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:40 22:08 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04
Shepherd’s Bush Adelaide Grove (Stop LH) 00:36 00:35 01:04 01:06 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:16 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:41 22:10 22:38 23:07 23:35 00:05
Shepherd’s Bush Galloway Road (Stop LJ) 00:37 00:36 01:05 01:07 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:18 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:43 22:11 22:39 23:08 23:36 00:06
Shepherd’s Bush Wormholt Road (Stop LK) 00:39 00:38 01:07 01:09 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:20 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:30 15:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:45 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop OG) 00:39 00:38 01:07 01:09 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:22 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:32 15:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:46 22:13 22:41 23:10 23:38 00:08
E Acton St Saviour's Church (W3) (Stop OH) 00:40 00:39 01:08 01:10 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:48 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:24 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:35 15:55 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:47 22:14 22:42 23:11 23:39 00:09
White City Hilary Road (Stop U) 00:41 00:40 01:09 01:11 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:26 14:45 15:01 15:19 15:38 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:48 22:15 22:43 23:12 23:40 00:10
E Acton Western AvenueSavoy Circus (Stop K) 00:42 00:41 01:10 01:12 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:28 14:47 15:03 15:22 15:41 16:01 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:13 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:49 22:16 22:44 23:13 23:41 00:11
E Acton The Fairway (W3) (Stop M) 00:44 00:42 01:11 01:14 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:30 14:49 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
E Acton Long Drive (W3) (Stop N) 00:44 00:42 01:11 01:14 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:31 14:50 15:07 15:26 15:45 16:05 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:51 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:42 00:12
Old Oak Common Wells House Road (->N) 00:45 00:43 01:12 01:15 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:29 12:50 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:32 14:51 15:08 15:27 15:46 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:51 20:09 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:52 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:43 00:13
Old Oak Common Railway Depot (Stop C) 00:46 00:43 01:12 01:16 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:30 12:51 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:33 14:52 15:10 15:29 15:48 16:08 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:53 22:20 22:48 23:15 23:43 00:13
Old Oak Common Old Oak Lane / Atlas Road (Stop J) 00:47 00:44 01:13 01:17 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:54 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:31 12:52 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:53 20:11 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:54 22:21 22:49 23:16 23:44 00:14
Old Oak Common Webb Place (Stop K) 00:47 00:45 01:14 01:17 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:32 12:53 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:35 14:54 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:10 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:55 22:21 22:49 23:17 23:45 00:15
Willesden Junction Station (Stop L) 00:48 00:45 01:14 01:18 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:56 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:33 12:54 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:52 16:12 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:56 22:22 22:50 23:17 23:45 00:15
Acton Lane Harlesden (Stop R) 00:49 00:46 01:15 01:19 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:34 12:55 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:13 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:57 22:23 22:51 23:18 23:46 00:16
Harlesden Willesden County Court (Stop S) 00:50 00:47 01:16 01:20 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:36 12:57 13:20 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:15 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:58 22:24 22:52 23:19 23:47 00:17
Harlesden Fairlight Avenue (Stop HF) 00:51 00:48 01:17 01:21 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:41 10:00 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:37 12:58 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:56 16:16 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:59 22:25 22:53 23:20 23:48 00:18
Harlesden Station (Stop HA) 00:52 00:49 01:18 01:22 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:42 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:38 12:59 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:18 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:00 22:26 22:54 23:21 23:49 00:19
Old Oak Common Waxlow Road (Stop PA) 00:53 00:50 01:19 01:23 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:06 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:40 13:01 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:19 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:01 22:27 22:55 23:22 23:50 00:20
Park Royal Barretts Green Road (Stop W) 00:54 00:51 01:20 01:24 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:04 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:41 13:02 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:01 16:21 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:02 22:28 22:56 23:23 23:51 00:21
Park Royal Central Middlesex Hospital (Stop B) 00:55 00:53 01:22 01:25 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:43 13:04 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:03 16:23 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:04 22:30 22:58 23:25 23:53 00:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit