bustimes.org

229 - Huddersfield to Leeds

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Specialevent

Huddersfield Town Centre, St George's Square (Kirklees)

1–1 November 2020

Stops suspended on Sunday 1 November until 1300

Buses running from alternative stops in Huddersfield Town Centre

www.wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/st-georges-square

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 31 October 2020

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Z) 05:3006:0006:3007:0007:4008:2008:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2315:0415:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:3522:35
⚠️ Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 05:3106:0106:3107:0107:4108:2108:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0515:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:3622:36
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 05:3306:0306:3307:0307:4308:2308:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:0815:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0818:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:3722:37
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 05:3406:0406:3407:0407:4408:2408:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:1015:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1018:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:3922:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 05:3506:0506:3507:0507:4508:2508:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:1115:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1118:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:3922:39
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:4608:2608:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:1215:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1218:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 05:3606:0606:3607:0607:4608:2608:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:1315:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1318:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:40
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:4708:2709:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:1315:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1318:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:41
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 05:3706:0706:3707:0707:4708:2709:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:1415:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1418:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:41
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:3806:0806:3807:0807:4808:2809:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:1515:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1518:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:4222:42
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 05:3906:0906:3907:0907:4908:2909:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:1715:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1618:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:4322:43
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:4006:1006:4007:1007:5008:3009:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:1815:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1718:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:44
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:5108:3109:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1915:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1818:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:44
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:4106:1106:4107:1107:5108:3109:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:2015:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1918:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:4522:45
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 05:4206:1206:4207:1207:5208:3209:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:2115:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2018:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:4622:46
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 05:4306:1306:4307:1307:5308:3309:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:2115:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:4622:46
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 05:4406:1406:4407:1407:5408:3409:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:2315:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:4506:1506:4507:1507:5508:3509:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:2415:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 05:4606:1606:4607:1607:5608:3609:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:2515:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Mirfield, opp Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:4806:1806:4807:1807:5808:3809:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:2715:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road (E-bound) 05:4906:1906:4907:2008:0008:4009:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:2816:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
Mirfield, opp The White Gate PH 05:4906:1906:4907:2008:0008:4009:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:2816:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:2818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
Roberttown Far Common Rd Fall Road (N-bound) 05:5006:2006:5007:2108:0108:4109:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:2916:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:2918:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:5322:53
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln (adj) 05:5106:2106:5107:2208:0208:4209:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:3016:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3018:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:5422:54
Hartshead Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:2705:5206:2206:5207:2308:0308:4309:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:3116:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3118:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:5522:55
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (N-bound) 05:2705:5206:2206:5207:2308:0408:4409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:3116:0316:3317:0417:3318:0318:3118:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:5522:55
Hartshead Church Road Clough Ln 05:2905:5406:2406:5407:2508:0608:4609:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:3316:0516:3517:0617:3518:0518:3318:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:5722:57
Roberttown Church Road Commonside 05:3005:5506:2506:5507:2608:0708:4709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:3416:0616:3617:0717:3618:0618:3418:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:5822:58
Roberttown, adj Church Rd Community Centre 05:3105:5606:2606:5607:2708:0808:4809:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:3516:0716:3717:0817:3718:0718:3518:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:5822:58
Roberttown, at New Inn 05:3105:5606:2606:5607:2708:0908:4909:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:3516:0816:3817:0917:3818:0818:3618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:5922:59
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave (stop) 05:3205:5706:2706:5707:2808:1008:5009:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:3616:0916:3917:1017:3918:0918:3719:0019:3020:0020:3021:0022:0023:00
Roberttown Yew Tree (N-bound) 05:3305:5806:2806:5807:2908:1108:5109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:3716:0916:3917:1117:3918:0918:3719:0019:3020:0020:3021:0022:0023:00
Norristhorpe Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:3305:5806:2806:5807:2908:1208:5209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3716:1016:4017:1217:4018:1018:3819:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:01
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane 05:3405:5906:2906:5907:3008:1208:5209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3816:1016:4017:1217:4018:1018:3819:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:01
Liversedge, opp Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:3506:0006:3007:0007:3108:1408:5409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3916:1216:4217:1417:4218:1218:4019:0219:3220:0220:3221:0222:0223:02
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street 05:3606:0106:3107:0107:3208:1508:5509:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:4016:1316:4317:1517:4318:1318:4119:0319:3320:0320:3321:0322:0323:03
Liversedge Union Street Parker St 05:3706:0206:3207:0207:3308:1608:5609:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:4116:1316:4317:1617:4318:1318:4119:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:04
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H2) 05:3906:0406:3407:0407:3508:1908:5909:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:4316:1616:4617:1917:4618:1618:4419:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H2) 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Lane Claremont 04:5805:1305:2805:4305:5806:1306:2806:4006:5607:1007:2607:4007:5708:1308:2808:4709:0409:2109:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2215:3715:5016:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2717:5218:2018:4819:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
Heckmondwike, at Jeremy Ln Ings Road 04:5905:1405:2905:4405:5906:1406:2906:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5708:1308:2908:4809:0509:2209:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2315:3815:5116:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2817:5318:2118:4919:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:0005:1505:3005:4506:0006:1506:3006:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5908:1508:3108:4909:0609:2309:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2415:3915:5316:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2917:5418:2218:5019:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Heckmondwike Nunroyd Greenfields 05:0105:1605:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4406:5907:1407:2907:4408:0008:1608:3208:5009:0709:2409:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2515:4015:5416:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:3017:5518:2318:5119:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:0105:1605:3105:4606:0106:1606:3106:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0108:1708:3308:5009:0709:2409:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5516:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:3117:5618:2418:5219:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:0205:1705:3205:4706:0206:1706:3206:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0108:1708:3308:5109:0809:2509:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2615:4115:5516:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:3117:5618:2418:5219:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
White Lee Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:0305:1805:3305:4806:0306:1806:3306:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0208:1808:3408:5209:0909:2609:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2715:4215:5616:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:3217:5718:2518:5319:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
White Lee Road 05:0405:1905:3405:4906:0406:1906:3406:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0408:2008:3608:5309:1009:2709:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5816:1416:2916:4416:5917:1417:3417:5918:2718:5519:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road (NE-bound) 05:0505:2005:3505:5006:0506:2006:3506:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0508:2108:3708:5409:1109:2809:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4515:5916:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3518:0018:2818:5619:1619:4620:1621:1622:1623:16
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:0705:2205:3705:5206:0706:2206:3706:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0708:2308:3908:5609:1309:3009:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3618:0118:2918:5719:1819:4820:1821:1822:1823:17
Birstall Smithies Moor Lane Bradford Rd 05:0805:2305:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0808:2408:4008:5709:1409:3109:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0216:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3818:0318:3118:5919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Birstall Smithies Lane John St 05:0805:2305:3805:5306:0806:2306:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0908:2508:4108:5709:1409:3109:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3818:0318:3118:5919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Birstall Market Place (stop C) 05:1005:2505:4005:5506:1006:2506:4006:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1108:2708:4308:5909:1609:3309:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:4018:0518:3319:0119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Birstall, after Gelderd Road Nelson St 05:1005:2505:4005:5506:1006:2606:4106:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1208:2808:4409:0009:1709:3409:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:4118:0618:3419:0119:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
Birstall, adj Gelderd Road The Green 05:1205:2705:4205:5706:1206:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1408:3008:4609:0209:1909:3609:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4318:0818:3619:0319:2319:5320:2321:2322:23
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (N-bound) 05:1305:2805:4305:5806:1306:2806:4306:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1408:3008:4609:0209:1909:3609:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:4318:0818:3619:0319:2319:5320:2321:2322:23
Birstall Retail Park, opp Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 05:1405:2905:4405:5906:1506:3006:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1608:3208:4809:0409:2109:3809:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4518:1018:3819:0419:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Holden Ing Way 05:1505:3005:4506:0006:1606:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1808:3408:5009:0609:2309:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4718:1218:4019:0519:2519:5520:2521:2522:25
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park (N-bound) 05:1605:3105:4606:0106:1706:3206:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1808:3408:5009:0609:2309:4009:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4718:1218:4019:0619:2619:5620:2621:2622:26
Gildersome Cross Roads (N-bound) 05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2106:3706:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2308:3908:5509:1109:2809:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:5218:1718:4519:0919:2919:5920:2921:2922:29
Gildersome Street Ln Briarfield Gdns (N-bound) 05:2005:3505:5006:0506:2106:3806:5307:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2408:4008:5609:1209:2909:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5318:1818:4519:0919:2919:5920:2921:2922:29
Gildersome Finkle Lane (N-bound) 05:2105:3605:5106:0606:2206:3806:5307:0807:2407:3907:5308:0808:2408:4008:5609:1209:2909:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:5318:1818:4619:1019:3020:0020:3021:3022:30
Gildersome, on Town Street 05:2205:3705:5206:0706:2306:3906:5407:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4108:5709:1309:3009:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4916:0416:1916:3416:5017:0517:2017:3517:5418:1918:4719:1119:3120:0120:3121:3122:31
Gildersome Green 05:2205:3705:5206:0706:2306:4006:5507:1007:2607:4107:5508:1008:2608:4208:5809:1409:3109:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5518:2018:4719:1119:3120:0120:3121:3122:31
Gildersome, adj Old Griffin PH 05:2305:3805:5306:0806:2406:4106:5607:1107:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4308:5909:1509:3209:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5116:0616:2116:3616:5217:0717:2217:3717:5618:2118:4819:1219:3220:0220:3221:3222:32
Gildersome, on Branch End 05:2305:3805:5306:0806:2506:4106:5707:1207:2907:4407:5808:1308:2808:4408:5909:1509:3309:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5216:0716:2216:3716:5317:0817:2317:3817:5718:2218:4919:1319:3320:0320:3321:3322:33
Gildersome Gelderd Road 05:2405:3905:5406:0906:2606:4206:5807:1307:3007:4507:5908:1408:2908:4509:0009:1609:3409:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5316:0816:2316:3816:5417:0917:2417:3917:5818:2318:5019:1319:3320:0320:3321:3322:33
Gildersome Gelderd Rd Rooms Lane 05:2605:4105:5606:1106:2806:4507:0007:1607:3407:4908:0208:1708:3208:4809:0309:1909:3609:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5616:1116:2616:4116:5717:1217:2717:4218:0018:2518:5219:1519:3520:0520:3521:3522:35
Gildersome Gelderd Road Cottingley Springs 05:2805:4305:5806:1306:3006:4707:0307:1907:3707:5208:0508:2008:3408:5009:0509:2109:3809:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5816:1316:2816:4317:0017:1517:3017:4518:0218:2718:5419:1719:3720:0720:3721:3722:37
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road Cemetery 05:2905:4405:5906:1406:3006:4807:0407:2007:3807:5308:0608:2108:3508:5109:0609:2209:3909:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5916:1416:2916:4417:0117:1617:3117:4618:0318:2818:5419:1819:3820:0820:3821:3822:38
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road Hill Top Cemetery 05:3005:4506:0006:1506:3206:4907:0507:2207:4007:5508:0708:2208:3708:5309:0709:2309:4109:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4216:0116:1616:3116:4617:0217:1717:3217:4718:0518:3018:5619:1919:3920:0920:3921:3922:39
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road (NE-bound) 05:3005:4506:0006:1506:3206:5007:0607:2307:4107:5608:0808:2308:3808:5409:0809:2409:4209:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4316:0216:1716:3216:4717:0317:1817:3317:4818:0618:3118:5619:2019:4020:1020:4021:4022:40
Wortley, opp City West One Office Park 05:3205:4706:0206:1706:3406:5107:0807:2407:4307:5808:1008:2508:3908:5509:0909:2509:4310:0010:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4416:0316:1816:3316:4817:0517:2017:3517:5018:0718:3218:5819:2119:4120:1120:4121:4122:41
Wortley Gelderd Rd Gelderd Lane 05:3205:4706:0206:1706:3406:5207:0907:2507:4508:0008:1108:2608:4008:5609:1009:2609:4410:0110:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0416:1916:3416:4917:0617:2117:3617:5118:0818:3318:5819:2219:4220:1220:4221:4222:42
Wortley, opp Gelderd Rd Lowfields Road 05:3305:4806:0306:1806:3606:5307:1007:2707:4708:0208:1308:2808:4208:5809:1109:2709:4610:0210:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0616:2116:3616:5117:0817:2317:3817:5318:1018:3519:0019:2319:4320:1320:4321:4322:43
Wortley, adj Gelderd Road Bracken Court 05:3405:4906:0406:1906:3606:5407:1107:2807:4808:0308:1408:2908:4308:5909:1209:2809:4610:0310:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0716:2216:3716:5217:0917:2417:3917:5418:1018:3519:0019:2419:4420:1420:4421:4422:44
Wortley Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 05:3505:5006:0506:2006:3806:5507:1207:2907:5008:0508:1608:3108:4409:0009:1309:2909:4810:0410:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0816:2316:3816:5317:1117:2617:4117:5618:1218:3719:0219:2519:4520:1520:4521:4522:45
Holbeck Domestic Street Spence Ln 05:3605:5106:0606:2106:3906:5707:1407:3107:5208:0708:1808:3308:4609:0209:1509:3109:4910:0610:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:1016:2516:4016:5517:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3819:0319:2619:4620:1620:4621:4622:46
Holbeck Spence Lane 05:3705:5206:0706:2206:3906:5807:1507:3207:5308:0808:1908:3408:4709:0309:1609:3209:5010:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:3919:0319:2719:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 05:3705:5206:0706:2206:4006:5807:1507:3307:5408:0908:1908:3408:4709:0309:1609:3209:5110:0710:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:1116:2616:4116:5617:1417:2917:4417:5918:1518:4019:0419:2719:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Holbeck Whitehall Rd Globe Road 05:3805:5306:0806:2306:4106:5907:1607:3407:5508:1008:2008:3508:4809:0409:1709:3309:5210:0810:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:1216:2716:4216:5717:1517:3017:4518:0018:1618:4119:0519:2819:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S16) 05:3805:5306:0806:2306:4106:5907:1707:3407:5608:1108:2108:3608:4909:0509:1709:3309:5210:0810:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:1316:2816:4316:5817:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:4119:0519:2819:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S14) 05:3905:5406:0906:2406:4207:0107:1807:3607:5708:1208:2208:3708:5009:0609:1909:3509:5310:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:1416:2916:4416:5917:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:4219:0619:2919:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:4005:5506:1006:2506:4307:0107:1907:3607:5808:1308:2308:3808:5109:0709:1909:3509:5410:1010:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:1516:3016:4517:0017:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:4319:0719:3019:5020:2020:5021:5022:50
Leeds Boar Lane (stop P7) 05:4105:5606:1106:2606:4407:0207:2007:3808:0008:1508:2508:4008:5209:0809:2009:3609:5510:1110:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1616:3116:4617:0117:2017:3517:5018:0518:1918:4419:0819:3119:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 05:4105:5606:1106:2606:4407:0307:2107:3808:0108:1608:2508:4008:5309:0909:2109:3709:5610:1210:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1716:3216:4717:0217:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:4519:0819:3119:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 05:4205:5706:1206:2706:4507:0407:2107:3908:0208:1708:2608:4108:5309:0909:2209:3809:5610:1310:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1716:3216:4717:0217:2117:3617:5118:0618:2018:4519:0919:3219:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 9) 05:4405:5906:1406:2906:4707:0607:2407:4208:0508:2008:2908:4408:5609:1209:2409:4009:5910:1510:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:2016:3516:5017:0517:2417:3917:5418:0918:2318:4819:1119:3419:5420:2420:5421:5422:54

Leeds - Huddersfield

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 9) 06:0006:1506:3006:4507:0007:1807:3607:5308:1008:2508:4008:5209:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0522:0523:05
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop M3) 06:0106:1606:3106:4607:0107:1907:3707:5408:1108:2608:4108:5309:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0618:2118:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:0206:1706:3206:4807:0307:2107:3907:5608:1308:2808:4308:5509:0809:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
Leeds Aire Street (stop S13) 06:0306:1806:3306:5007:0507:2307:4107:5808:1508:3008:4508:5709:1009:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1117:2617:4017:5518:1018:2518:3919:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S15) 06:0406:1906:3406:5007:0507:2307:4107:5808:1508:3008:4508:5709:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1018:2518:4019:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17) 06:0406:1906:3406:5107:0607:2407:4207:5908:1608:3108:4608:5809:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2716:4216:5717:1317:2817:4217:5718:1118:2618:4019:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Globe Road 06:0506:2006:3506:5207:0707:2507:4308:0008:1708:3208:4708:5909:1209:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1218:2718:4119:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
Holbeck, adj Whitehall Rd Springwell Street 06:0606:2106:3606:5307:0807:2607:4408:0108:1808:3308:4809:0009:1309:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2916:4416:5917:1517:3017:4417:5918:1318:2818:4219:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 06:0606:2106:3606:5307:0807:2707:4508:0208:1908:3408:4909:0109:1409:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3016:4517:0017:1617:3117:4518:0018:1418:2918:4319:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:1123:11
Wortley, adj Domestic Road Gelderd Rd 06:0806:2306:3806:5607:1107:3007:4808:0508:2208:3708:5209:0409:1709:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4716:0216:1716:3316:4817:0317:1917:3417:4818:0318:1718:3218:4519:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
Wortley, opp Gelderd Road Bracken Court 06:0906:2406:3906:5707:1207:3107:4908:0608:2308:3808:5309:0509:1809:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4816:0316:1816:3416:4917:0417:2017:3517:4918:0418:1818:3318:4619:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:1423:14
Wortley Gelderd Rd Lowfields Road 06:1006:2506:4006:5807:1307:3207:5008:0708:2408:3908:5409:0609:1909:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3616:5117:0617:2217:3717:5118:0618:1918:3418:4719:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
Wortley, opp Gelderd Rd Gelderd Lane 06:1106:2606:4106:5907:1407:3307:5108:0808:2508:4008:5509:0709:2009:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:5016:0516:2016:3616:5117:0617:2217:3717:5118:0618:2018:3518:4819:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
Wortley, o/s City West One Office Park 06:1206:2706:4207:0007:1507:3407:5208:0908:2608:4108:5609:0809:2109:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3816:5317:0817:2417:3917:5318:0818:2118:3618:4919:1619:4620:1620:4621:1622:1623:16
Beeston Royds Gelderd Road 06:1306:2806:4307:0207:1707:3607:5408:1108:2808:4308:5809:1009:2309:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5316:0816:2316:4016:5517:1017:2617:4117:5518:1018:2318:3818:5019:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:17
Beeston Royds, opp Gelderd Road Hill Top Cemetery 06:1406:2906:4407:0307:1807:3707:5508:1208:2908:4408:5909:1109:2409:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:4116:5617:1117:2717:4217:5618:1118:2418:3918:5119:1819:4820:1820:4821:1822:1823:18
Beeston Royds, at Gelderd Road Cemetery 06:1506:3006:4507:0407:1907:3907:5708:1408:3108:4609:0109:1309:2609:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5616:1116:2616:4316:5817:1317:2917:4417:5818:1318:2618:4118:5219:1919:4920:1920:4921:1922:1923:19
Gildersome Gelderd Road Cottingley Springs 06:1606:3106:4607:0607:2107:4007:5808:1508:3208:4709:0209:1409:2709:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5716:1216:2716:4416:5917:1417:3117:4617:5918:1418:2718:4218:5419:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:20
Gildersome Gelderd Rd Rooms Lane (W-bound) 06:1706:3206:4707:0707:2207:4208:0008:1708:3408:4909:0409:1609:2909:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5916:1416:2916:4617:0117:1617:3317:4818:0118:1618:2918:4418:5519:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Gildersome Gelderd Road (SW-bound) 06:1906:3406:4907:1107:2607:4508:0308:2008:3708:5209:0709:1909:3209:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0216:1716:3216:5017:0517:2017:3717:5218:0518:2018:3218:4718:5819:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:2423:24
Gildersome Branch End (SE-bound) 06:2006:3506:5007:1107:2607:4608:0408:2108:3808:5309:0809:2009:3309:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0316:1816:3316:5117:0617:2117:3717:5218:0618:2118:3318:4818:5819:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:2423:24
Gildersome, opp Old Griffin PH 06:2106:3606:5107:1207:2707:4708:0508:2208:3908:5409:0909:2109:3409:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0416:1916:3416:5217:0717:2217:3917:5418:0718:2218:3418:4919:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2522:2523:25
Gildersome Green (W-bound) 06:2206:3706:5207:1307:2807:4808:0608:2308:4008:5509:1009:2209:3509:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0516:2016:3516:5317:0817:2317:4017:5518:0818:2318:3518:5019:0019:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:2623:26
Gildersome Town Street (corner) 06:2306:3806:5307:1507:3007:5008:0808:2508:4208:5709:1209:2409:3709:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0716:2216:3716:5517:1017:2517:4217:5718:1018:2518:3718:5219:0219:2719:5720:2720:5721:2722:2723:27
Gildersome Finkle Lane (S-bound) 06:2306:3806:5307:1507:3007:5008:0808:2508:4208:5709:1209:2409:3709:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0716:2216:3816:5617:1117:2617:4317:5818:1118:2518:3718:5219:0219:2719:5720:2720:5721:2722:2723:27
Gildersome Street Ln Briarfield Gdns (S-bound) 06:2406:3906:5407:1607:3107:5108:0908:2608:4308:5809:1309:2509:3809:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0816:2316:3916:5717:1217:2717:4417:5918:1218:2618:3818:5319:0319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:2823:28
Gildersome Cross Roads (S-bound) 06:2406:3906:5407:1707:3207:5208:1008:2708:4408:5909:1409:2609:3909:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0916:2416:4016:5817:1317:2817:4518:0018:1318:2718:3918:5419:0319:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:2823:28
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Retail Park 06:2706:4206:5707:2107:3607:5708:1508:3208:4909:0409:1909:3109:4409:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1416:2916:4517:0317:1817:3317:5018:0518:1818:3218:4218:5719:0619:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:3123:31
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Bankwood Way 06:2806:4306:5807:2307:3807:5808:1608:3308:5009:0509:2009:3209:4509:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5915:1415:2915:4415:5916:1516:3016:4717:0517:2017:3517:5218:0718:2018:3318:4418:5919:0719:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
Birstall Retail Park Gelderd Rd Pheasant Drive 06:2906:4406:5907:2407:3907:5908:1708:3408:5109:0609:2109:3309:4609:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4115:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1616:3116:4817:0617:2117:3617:5318:0818:2118:3418:4418:5919:0819:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:3323:33
Birstall Gelderd Rd Dark Lane (S-bound) 06:3006:4507:0007:2507:4008:0008:1808:3508:5209:0709:2209:3409:4709:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4215:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1716:3216:5017:0817:2317:3817:5518:1018:2318:3518:4519:0019:0919:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:3423:34
Birstall Gelderd Road The Green 06:3006:4507:0007:2607:4108:0208:2008:3708:5409:0909:2409:3609:4909:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4315:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1916:3416:5117:0917:2417:3917:5618:1118:2418:3718:4619:0119:0919:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:3423:34
Birstall, before Gelderd Road Nelson St 06:3206:4707:0207:2707:4208:0308:2108:3808:5509:1009:2509:3709:5009:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4415:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:2016:3516:5317:1117:2617:4117:5818:1318:2618:3818:4719:0219:1119:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:3623:36
Birstall Market Place (stop D) 05:3306:0306:3306:4807:0307:2907:4408:0508:2308:4008:5709:1209:2709:3909:5210:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2216:3716:5517:1317:2817:4318:0018:1518:2818:4018:4919:0419:1219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:3723:37
Birstall Smithies Lane Bradford Rd 05:3306:0306:3306:4807:0307:3007:4508:0608:2408:4108:5809:1309:2709:3909:5210:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2216:3716:5517:1317:2817:4318:0018:1518:2818:4018:4919:0419:1219:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:3723:37
Birstall, adj Smithies Moor Lane Smithies Moor Rise 05:3506:0506:3506:5007:0507:3207:4708:0808:2608:4309:0009:1509:2909:4109:5410:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2416:3916:5717:1517:3017:4518:0218:1718:3018:4218:5119:0619:1419:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:3923:39
Birstall Smithies Moor Ln White Lee Road 05:3706:0706:3706:5207:0707:3507:5008:1008:2808:4509:0209:1709:3109:4309:5610:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2616:4116:5917:1717:3217:4718:0418:1918:3218:4418:5319:0819:1619:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:4123:41
White Lee Road (W-bound) 05:3806:0806:3806:5307:0807:3607:5108:1108:2908:4609:0309:1809:3209:4409:5710:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2716:4217:0017:1817:3317:4818:0518:2018:3318:4518:5419:0919:1719:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:4223:42
White Lee, adj Leeds Old Road Priestley Ave 05:3906:0906:3906:5407:0907:3807:5308:1208:3008:4709:0409:1909:3309:4509:5810:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2816:4317:0117:1917:3417:4918:0618:2118:3418:4618:5519:1019:1819:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:4323:43
Heckmondwike, adj Leeds Old Road Scott Ave 05:4006:1006:4006:5507:1007:3907:5408:1308:3108:4809:0509:2009:3409:4609:5910:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2916:4417:0217:2017:3517:5018:0718:2218:3518:4718:5619:1119:1919:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:4423:44
Heckmondwike Leeds Old Rd Alma Lane 05:4106:1106:4106:5607:1107:4007:5508:1408:3208:4909:0609:2109:3509:4710:0010:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:1415:2915:4415:5916:1416:3016:4517:0317:2117:3617:5118:0818:2318:3618:4818:5719:1219:2019:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:4523:45
Heckmondwike, adj Nunroyd Dale Lane 05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:4207:5708:1608:3408:5109:0809:2309:3709:4910:0210:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3216:4717:0517:2317:3817:5318:1018:2518:3818:5018:5919:1419:2219:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:4623:46
Heckmondwike, opp Jeremy Ln Ings Road 05:4406:1406:4406:5907:1407:4407:5908:1808:3608:5309:1009:2509:3809:5010:0310:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3316:4817:0617:2417:3917:5418:1118:2618:3918:5119:0019:1519:2319:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:4823:48
Heckmondwike Jeremy Lane Claremont (stop) 05:4506:1506:4507:0007:1507:4508:0008:1808:3608:5309:1009:2509:3909:5110:0410:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3416:4917:0717:2517:4017:5518:1218:2718:4018:5219:0119:1619:2419:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:4823:48
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 05:4806:1806:4807:0307:1807:4908:0408:2208:4008:5709:1409:2909:4209:5410:0710:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3716:5217:1017:2817:4317:5818:1518:3018:4318:5519:0419:1919:2719:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:5123:51
Heckmondwike Hub (Stop H4) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:24 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Liversedge, adj Union Street Parker St 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5208:2509:0309:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:4016:1016:4217:1817:4818:1918:4919:2419:5320:5321:5322:53
Liversedge Union Rd Granville Street (stop) 05:2105:5106:2106:5107:2107:5308:2609:0309:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:4116:1116:4217:1917:4918:1918:4919:2419:5320:5321:5322:53
Liversedge Huddersfield Rd Union Road 05:2205:5206:2206:5307:2307:5508:2709:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4316:1316:4417:2017:5018:2118:5119:2619:5420:5421:5422:54
Huddersfield Rd Liversedge Hall Lane (adj) 05:2305:5306:2306:5407:2407:5608:2809:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4416:1416:4617:2117:5118:2218:5219:2719:5520:5521:5522:55
Norristhorpe, adj Huddersfield Road Lineham Court 05:2405:5406:2406:5407:2407:5708:2909:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4516:1516:4717:2217:5218:2218:5219:2719:5620:5621:5622:56
Roberttown Yew Tree (W-bound) 05:2405:5406:2406:5507:2507:5808:3009:0709:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4616:1616:4817:2317:5318:2318:5319:2819:5620:5621:5622:56
Roberttown Lumb Lane Lincoln Ave 05:2505:5506:2506:5607:2607:5808:3009:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4716:1716:4817:2317:5318:2418:5419:2919:5720:5721:5722:57
Roberttown New Inn 05:2505:5506:2506:5707:2707:5908:3109:0909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4816:1816:5017:2417:5418:2518:5519:3019:5720:5721:5722:57
Roberttown Church Rd Community Centre 05:2605:5606:2606:5707:2708:0008:3209:0909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4916:1916:5017:2517:5518:2518:5519:3019:5820:5821:5822:58
Roberttown, after Church Road Commonside 05:2705:5706:2706:5807:2808:0108:3309:1009:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:5016:2016:5217:2617:5618:2618:5619:3119:5920:5921:5922:59
Hartshead Church Road Prospect View 05:2705:5706:2706:5907:2908:0208:3409:1109:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5116:2116:5317:2717:5718:2718:5719:3219:5920:5921:5922:59
Fall Ln Hartshead Lane (opp) 05:2905:5906:2907:0107:3108:0408:3609:1309:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5316:2316:5517:2917:5918:2918:5919:3420:0121:0122:0123:01
Hartshead, adj Fall Lane Prospect Rd 05:3006:0006:3007:0207:3208:0608:3709:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5516:2516:5717:3018:0018:3019:0019:3520:0221:0222:0223:02
Fall Lane Hartshead Hall Ln 05:3006:0006:3007:0307:3308:0708:3809:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5616:2616:5817:3018:0018:3019:0019:3520:0221:0222:0223:02
Roberttown, opp Far Common Rd Fall Road 05:3106:0106:3107:0407:3408:0908:3909:1509:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5716:2716:5917:3118:0118:3119:0119:3620:0321:0322:0323:03
Mirfield, adj The White Gate PH 05:3106:0106:3107:0507:3508:1008:4009:1609:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5816:2817:0017:3218:0218:3219:0219:3720:0321:0322:0323:03
Mirfield Leeds Rd Far Common Road 05:3206:0206:3207:0507:3608:1108:4009:1709:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5916:2917:0017:3318:0318:3219:0219:3720:0421:0422:0423:04
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:3306:0306:3307:0707:3908:1408:4209:1809:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:0116:3117:0217:3418:0418:3419:0419:3820:0521:0522:0523:05
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:3406:0406:3407:0807:4008:1608:4309:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:0216:3217:0317:3518:0518:3519:0519:3920:0621:0622:0623:06
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 05:3406:0406:3407:1007:4208:1808:4509:2109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0416:3417:0517:3718:0718:3619:0619:4020:0621:0622:0623:06
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:3606:0606:3607:1207:4408:2108:4709:2209:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0616:3617:0717:3818:0818:3719:0719:4120:0821:0822:0823:08
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 05:3606:0606:3607:1207:4508:2208:4709:2309:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0716:3717:0717:3918:0918:3719:0719:4220:0821:0822:0823:08
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:3606:0606:3607:1307:4608:2308:4809:2409:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0816:3817:0817:4018:1018:3819:0819:4220:0821:0822:0823:08
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:3706:0706:3707:1407:4708:2408:4909:2409:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0816:3817:0917:4018:1018:3819:0819:4320:0921:0922:0923:09
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:3706:0706:3707:1507:4808:2608:5009:2509:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:1016:4017:1017:4118:1118:3919:0919:4320:0921:0922:0923:09
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:3806:0806:3807:1507:4908:2708:5009:2509:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:1016:4017:1017:4118:1118:4019:1019:4420:1021:1022:1023:10
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:3806:0806:3807:1607:5008:2708:5109:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:1116:4117:1117:4218:1218:4019:1019:4420:1021:1022:1023:10
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:3906:0906:3907:1707:5108:2908:5209:2709:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1216:4217:1217:4318:1318:4119:1119:4520:1121:1122:1123:11
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:4006:1006:4007:1907:5308:3108:5409:2910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:1416:4417:1417:4518:1518:4219:1219:4620:1221:1222:1223:12
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:4206:1206:4207:2007:5608:3308:5609:3110:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1516:4517:1517:4618:1618:4419:1419:4820:1421:1422:1423:14
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 05:4306:1306:4307:2207:5708:3408:5709:3210:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:1716:4717:1717:4818:1818:4519:1519:4920:1521:1522:1523:15
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:4406:1406:4407:2307:5908:3608:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1816:4817:1817:4918:1918:4619:1619:5020:1621:1622:1623:16
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:4506:1506:4507:2408:0108:3709:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1916:4917:1917:5018:2018:4719:1719:5120:1721:1722:1723:17
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:4506:1506:4507:2508:0208:3809:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:2016:5017:2017:5118:2118:4819:1819:5220:1721:1722:1723:17
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 05:4606:1606:4607:2608:0308:3909:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:2116:5117:2117:5218:2218:4919:1919:5320:1821:1822:1823:18
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 05:4806:1806:4807:2808:0608:4109:0409:3910:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2316:5317:2317:5418:2418:5119:2119:5520:2021:2022:2023:20
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 05:4906:1906:4907:2908:0708:4209:0509:4010:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2416:5417:2417:5518:2518:5119:2119:5520:2121:2122:2123:21
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 05:5006:2006:5007:3008:0908:4409:0709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2516:5517:2517:5618:2618:5319:2319:5720:2221:2222:2223:22
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:5306:2306:5307:3408:1408:4809:1109:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2916:5917:2918:0018:3018:5619:2620:0020:2521:2522:2523:25

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire/Bus Open Data Service, 29 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire