bustimes.org

229 - Stratford to Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Monday to Saturday

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 09:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj British Home Stores 09:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:20 18:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj St Gregorys Road 09:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Park Caravan Park 09:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Ingon Grange 09:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:22 18:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 11:48 13:48 16:13 17:23 18:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:25 18:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:26 18:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:27 18:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:28 18:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:29 18:29
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:32 18:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:32 18:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:32 18:32
Wilmcote, adj Post Office 11:56 13:56 16:21 17:38 18:38
Wilmcote, adj Glebe Estate 11:57 13:57 16:22 17:39 18:39
Wilmcote, opp Glebe Estate 17:39 18:39
Wilmcote, adj Marsh Road 11:58 13:58 16:23 17:40 18:40
Aston Cantlow, adj Kings Head 12:02 14:02 16:27 17:44 18:44
Bearley, adj Oak Tree Close 12:10 14:10 16:35 17:52 18:52
Snitterfield, opp Church Road 07:52 09:57 12:15 14:15 16:40 17:57 18:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Ingon Grange 12:17 14:17 16:42 17:59 18:59
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avon Park Caravan Park 12:22 14:22 16:47 18:04 19:04
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp St Gregorys Road 12:24 14:24 16:49 18:06 19:06
Bearley, opp Oak Tree Close 07:57 10:02
Aston Cantlow, adj Guild Road 08:05 10:10
Wilmcote, opp Marsh Road 08:09 10:13
Wilmcote, opp Glebe Estate 08:11 10:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Green Lane 10:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 10:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 10:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 08:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 08:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 08:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 08:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 08:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 08:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Timothys Bridge Road 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Fire Station 08:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:32 10:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 08:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 08:35 10:25

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus