bustimes.org

229S - Hockley Heath - Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Hockley Heath - Stratford

Hockley Heath, adj Wharf Lane 07:20 07:21
Hockley Heath (after) 07:25 07:26
Hockley Heath, opp The Wharf 07:27 07:28
Hockley Heath, opp Stratford Road 07:27 07:28
Hockley Heath, adj Wharf 07:28 07:29
Lapworth, adj Royal Oak 07:28 07:29
Lapworth Bushwood Lane (Jcn) 07:30 07:31
Henley-in-Arden, adj Bird in the Hand 07:32 07:33
Henley-in-Arden, opp The Virgins 07:33 07:34
Henley-in-Arden, adj Three Tuns 07:35 07:36
Henley-in-Arden, nr Warwick Road 07:36 07:37
Ullenhall, adj Church Hill 07:45 07:46
Wootton Wawen, adj Church 07:52 07:53
Wootton Wawen, adj Wootton Hall 07:52 07:53
Bearley, adj Oak Tree Close 07:57 07:58
Bearley, opp Oak Tree Close 07:57 07:58
Aston Cantlow, adj Guild Road 08:05 08:06
Wilmcote, opp Marsh Road 08:09 08:10
Wilmcote, opp Glebe Estate 08:11 08:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 08:20 08:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 08:20 08:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 08:22 08:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 08:23 08:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 08:24 08:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 08:25 08:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Brookside Road 08:26 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Avenue 08:26 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Masons Road 08:27 08:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Fire Station 08:29 08:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:30 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:32 08:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 08:33 08:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 08:35 08:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Broad Walk 08:37 08:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp The Willows 08:39 08:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 08:42 08:43

Stratford - Hockley Heath

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 16:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 16:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Fire Station 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Masons Road 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Daryton Avenue 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Brookside Road 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Avenue 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Holly Walk 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Trevelyan Crescent 16:17
Wilmcote, adj Post Office 16:21
Wilmcote, adj Glebe Estate 16:22
Wilmcote, adj Marsh Road 16:27
Aston Cantlow, adj Kings Head 16:29
Bearley, adj Oak Tree Close 16:37
Bearley, opp Oak Tree Close 16:37
Wootton Wawen, adj General Stores 16:42
Ullenhall, adj Church Hill 16:49
Henley-in-Arden, adj Ullenhall Turn 16:54
Henley-in-Arden, nr Warwick Road 16:57
Henley-in-Arden, adj Tudor Dairies 16:58
Henley-in-Arden, adj The Virgins 16:59
Henley-in-Arden, opp Bird in Hand 17:01
Lapworth Mows Hill Lane (Jcn) 17:02
Lapworth, opp Royal Oak 17:04
Hockley Heath, adj Stratford Road 17:04
Hockley Heath, adj The Wharf 17:05
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 17:08
Hockley Heath (after) 17:12
Hockley Heath, adj Wharf Lane 17:15

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus