bustimes.org

229S - Hockley Heath to Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Monday to Friday

Hockley Heath - Stratford

Stratford - Hockley Heath

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford Girls Grammar School 16:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 16:08
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 16:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 16:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Fire Station 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Masons Road 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Daryton Avenue 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Brookside Road 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 16:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Avenue 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Holly Walk 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 16:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Trevelyan Crescent 16:17
Wilmcote, adj Post Office 16:21
Wilmcote, adj Glebe Estate 16:22
Wilmcote, adj Marsh Road 16:27
Aston Cantlow, adj Kings Head 16:29
Bearley, adj Oak Tree Close 16:37
Bearley, opp Oak Tree Close 16:37
Wootton Wawen, adj General Stores 16:42
Ullenhall, adj Church Hill 16:49
Henley-in-Arden, adj Ullenhall Turn 16:54
Henley-in-Arden, nr Warwick Road 16:57
Henley-in-Arden, adj Tudor Dairies 16:58
Henley-in-Arden, adj The Virgins 16:59
Henley-in-Arden, opp Bird in Hand 17:01
Lapworth Mows Hill Lane (Jcn) 17:02
Lapworth, opp Royal Oak 17:04
Hockley Heath, adj Stratford Road 17:04
Hockley Heath, adj The Wharf 17:05
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 17:08
Hockley Heath (after) 17:12
Hockley Heath, adj Wharf Lane 17:15

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 1 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus