bustimes.org

22H - Douglas - Willaston - Birch Hill - Victoria Road - Hospital

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Map

Monday to Friday, ORG1 days

Nobles Hospital 14:39
Hospice IOM 14:40
Hospital, Newlands shelter 14:41
Strang crossroads, post box 14:44
Braddan School, layby 14:46
Braddan Bridge, Douglas Road layby 14:47
Quarter Bridge 14:48
Peel Road, Mile End Court 14:48
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 14:50
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 14:51
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 14:52
Circular Road, Capital House 14:53
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 14:54
Douglas, Victoria Street 14:55
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 14:56
Douglas, Lord Street 14:57
15:00
Ridgeway Street, Town Hall 15:01
Prospect Hill, shelter 15:02
Bucks Road, Tynwald Street 15:03
Rosemount Church 15:04
Woodbourne Square 15:05
Albany Lane junction 15:05
Woodbourne Road, opposite Childrens Centre 15:06
Woodboure Road, St Mary's 15:06
Ballaquayle Road, St Ninians School 15:08
Ballanard Road, Port-e-Chee 15:09
Willaston, 1st stop 15:10
Willaston, shops 15:11
Willaston, Keppel Road/Mannin Road 15:12
Willaston, Keppel Road No 47 15:12
Willaston, Keppel Road No 95 15:12
Watterson Lane, Cronk-y-Berry 15:14
Hailwood Avenue, Cat with no Tail 15:15
Hailwood Avenue, Campion Way shelter 15:15
Hailwood Avenue, No 10 15:16
Highfield Crescent, Willow Close 15:18
Highfield Crescent, Seafield Crescent 15:18
Birch Hill Crescent, Highfield Close 15:19
Birch Hill Crescent 15:19
Birch Hill Crescent, shop 15:21
Birchill Crescent, Kaighen's Lane 15:21
Bemahague School 15:30
Hillberry Road, Birch Hill Avenue 15:36
Avondale Road, Precinct 15:37
Onchan, IOM Bank 15:38
Governors Road, Queens Road, layby 15:38
Governors Road, opposite Wybourne Drive 15:39
Governors Road, Blackberry Lane junction 15:39
Victoria Road, Glen Entrance 15:40
Victoria Road, Centre House 15:41
Victoria Road, Palace Road junction 15:41
Victoria Road, Mona Drive junction 15:42
Victoria Road, Woodville Terrace 15:42
Victoria Road, Elysse Court 15:43
Ballaquayle Road, Rose Garden 15:44
York Road, Waverley Court 15:46
Woodbourne Road, Avondale shelter 15:46
Woodbourne Road, Hilary Road shelter 15:47
Woodbourne Road, opposite Woodbourne Square 15:48
Prospect Terrace 15:49
Bucks Road, Christian Road junction 15:50
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 15:52
Douglas, Victoria Street 15:54
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 15:55
Douglas, Lord Street 15:56
15:58
Lord Street, Hanover House 15:58
Lord Street, Clinch's House 15:59
Brown Bobby 16:00
Hills Meadow 16:01
Peel Road, Eurocars 16:02
Quarter Bridge shelter 16:03
Braddan School 16:06
Hospital, helicopter pad, towards Douglas 16:07
Nobles Hospital 16:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset