bustimes.org

22S - Paisley - Erskine

A bus service operated by McGill’s

Inbound

N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:24 20:35 22:05
N Barr, opp Allison Avenue 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:24 20:35 22:05
N Barr, at Douglas Crescent 08:16 09:01 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:46 19:25 20:36 22:06
N Barr, before Portsoy 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 19:26 20:37 22:07
N Barr, at Portlethen 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 19:26 20:37 22:07
N Barr, at Rashielee Glen 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:48 19:27 20:38 22:08
N Barr, at New Erskine Parish Church 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:27 20:39 22:09
Erskine, at Bridgewater Shopping Centre 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:29 20:41 22:11
Park Mains, at Mainshill Gardens 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:29 20:41 22:11
Erskine, at 44 Mains Hill 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:30 20:42 22:12
Erskine, before Mains Drive 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:38 11:23 12:08 12:53 13:38 14:23 15:08 15:53 16:38 17:23 18:08 18:53 19:31 20:43 22:13
Erskine, before Mains River 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:54 19:32 20:44 22:14
Park Mains Garnieland Road (Past) 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10 18:55 19:32 20:45 22:15
Park Mains, opp Parkvale Court 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 18:56 19:33 20:46 22:16
Park Mains, opp Park Drive 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 19:33 20:47 22:17
Park Mains, opp St Annes Primary School 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:35 20:49 22:19
Park Mains, opp Park Grove 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 19:35 20:49 22:19
Park Mains, at Park Moor 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:50 22:20
Park Mains, opp Park Gate 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 19:36 20:50 22:20
Park Mains, after Park Drive 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:51 22:21
Park Mains, at Parksail 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:37 20:52 22:22
Inchinnan, before Old Greenock Road 07:14 07:59
Inchinnan, after Newshot Drive 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:37 20:52 22:22
Inchinnan, at Park Road 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:37 20:52 22:22
Inchinnan Parish Church (opp) 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:38 20:54 22:24
Inchinnan, after Old Greenock Road 07:14 07:59 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 20:54 22:24
Inchinnan, opp Old Greenock Road 19:39
Blythswood, before Inchinnan Bridge 07:15 08:00 08:35 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:05 20:55 22:25
Blythswood, at Normandy Hotel 07:17 08:02 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 20:57 22:27
Blythswood, at North Lodge Road 07:17 08:02 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 20:57 22:27
Blythswood, nr North Lodge 07:18 08:03 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:08 20:58 22:28
Renfrew, opp Donaldson Drive 07:19 08:04 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 20:59 22:29
Renfrew, before Oxford Lane 07:19 08:04 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:10 21:00 22:30
Renfrew, opp Victoria Drive East 07:20 08:05 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 21:01 22:31
Renfrew, at Health Centre 07:21 08:06 08:42 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:12 21:02 22:32
Renfrew, at Newmains Road 07:21 08:06 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 21:03 22:33
Renfrew, nr Cockels Loan 07:22 08:07 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14 21:04 22:34
Renfrew, opp Wright Street 07:23 08:08 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 21:05 22:35
Gallowhill, opp Sandyford Road 07:24 08:09 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16 21:06 22:36
Gallowhill, opp Trident House 07:24 08:09 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:32 19:17 21:07 22:37
Gallowhill, before Dundonald Road 07:25 08:10 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18 21:08 22:38
Gallowhill, after St Margarets Court 07:26 08:11 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 21:10 22:40
Gallowhill, opp West College Scotland 07:26 08:11 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 21:10 22:40
Gallowhill, opp West College Scotland 07:27 08:12 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:21 21:11 22:41
Paisley, opp Hamilton Street 07:27 08:12 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 21:12 22:42
Paisley, after Gauze Street 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:24 21:14 22:44

Outbound

Paisley, after Gauze Street 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:50 21:20 22:50
Paisley, before Niddry Street 07:30 08:15 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:15 18:00 18:45 19:50 21:20 22:50
Paisley, nr Hamilton Street 07:31 08:16 09:01 09:46 10:31 11:16 12:01 12:46 13:31 14:16 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:16 18:01 18:46 19:51 21:21 22:51
Gallowhill, at West College Scotland 07:32 08:17 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17 15:02 15:47 16:32 17:17 18:02 18:47 19:52 21:22 22:52
Gallowhill, at West College Scotland 07:33 08:18 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:18 18:03 18:48 19:53 21:23 22:53
Gallowhill, opp Mews Lane 07:34 08:19 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19 15:04 15:49 16:34 17:19 18:04 18:49 19:54 21:24 22:54
Gallowhill, after Turner Drive 07:35 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:35 11:20 12:05 12:50 13:35 14:20 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:05 18:50 19:55 21:25 22:55
Gallowhill, after Washington Road 07:36 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:56 21:26 22:56
Gallowhill, at Sandyford Road 07:36 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21 15:06 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:06 18:51 19:56 21:26 22:56
Renfrew, at Wright Street 07:37 08:22 09:07 09:52 10:37 11:22 12:07 12:52 13:37 14:22 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:07 18:52 19:57 21:27 22:57
Renfrew, opp Cockles Loan 07:39 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:39 11:24 12:09 12:54 13:39 14:24 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:24 18:09 18:54 19:59 21:29 22:59
Renfrew, at Mitchell Avenue 07:40 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10 18:55 20:00 21:30 23:00
Renfrew, opp Library 07:41 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:41 11:26 12:11 12:56 13:41 14:26 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:11 18:56 20:01 21:31 23:01
Renfrew, after Victoria Drive East 07:42 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42 14:27 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:27 18:12 18:57 20:02 21:32 23:02
Renfrew, opp Oxford Road 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43 14:28 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:28 18:13 18:58 20:03 21:33 23:03
Renfrew, opp Glebe Street 07:44 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44 14:29 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:14 18:59 20:04 21:34 23:04
Renfrew, at Robertson Park 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:05 21:35 23:05
Blythswood, opp North Lodge Road 07:45 08:30 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45 14:30 15:15 16:00 16:45 17:30 18:15 19:00 20:05 21:35 23:05
Blythswood Retail Park (opp) 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 20:06 21:36 23:06
Blythswood, at Sunart Avenue 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 20:06 21:36 23:06
Blythswood, after Inchinnan Bridge 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 20:08 21:38 23:08
Inchinnan, opp Balmoral Crescent 07:49 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 20:09 21:39 23:09
Inchinnan Parish Church (at) 07:50 08:35 09:20 10:05 10:50 11:35 12:20 13:05 13:50 14:35 15:20 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:20 19:05 20:10 21:40 23:10
Inchinnan, at Broomlea Crescent 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51 14:36 15:21 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:21 19:06 20:11 21:41
Inchinnan, before Newshot Drive 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52 14:37 15:22 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:22 19:07 20:12 21:42
Park Mains, opp Parksail 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:08 20:13 21:43
Park Mains, before Freeland Road 07:54 08:39 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54 14:39 15:24 16:09 16:54 17:39 18:24 19:09 20:14 21:44
Park Mains, opp Park Glade 07:55 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:10 20:15 21:45
Park Mains, opp Park Moor 07:55 08:40 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55 14:40 15:25 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:10 20:15 21:45
Park Mains, at Park Grove 07:56 08:41 09:26 10:11 10:56 11:41 12:26 13:11 13:56 14:41 15:26 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:11 20:16 21:46
Park Mains, at Church of St Bernadette 07:57 08:42 09:27 10:12 10:57 11:42 12:27 13:12 13:57 14:42 15:27 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:12 20:17 21:47
Park Mains, after Park Drive 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 20:18 21:48
Park Mains, at Parkvale Court 07:58 08:43 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58 14:43 15:28 16:13 16:58 17:43 18:28 19:13 20:18 21:48
Park Mains, opp Garnieland Road 07:59 08:44 09:29 10:14 10:59 11:44 12:29 13:14 13:59 14:44 15:29 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:14 20:19 21:49
Erskine, before Mains Wood 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:20 21:50
Erskine, after Mains Drive 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:20 21:50
Erskine Mains Hill (at 51) 08:01 08:46 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01 14:46 15:31 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:31 19:16 20:21 21:51
Park Mains, opp Mainshill Gardnes 08:02 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:32 19:17 20:22 21:52
Erskine, at Bridgewater Shopping Centre 08:03 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18 20:23 21:53
N Barr, at Park Mains High school 08:04 08:49 09:34 10:19 11:04 11:49 12:34 13:19 14:04 14:49 15:34 16:19 17:04 17:49 18:34 19:19 20:24 21:54
N Barr, opp Rashieglen 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:25 21:55
N Barr, opp MacDuff 08:06 08:51 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06 14:51 15:36 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:26 21:56
N Barr, opp Cullen 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:27 21:57
N Barr, opp Douglas Crescent 08:07 08:52 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07 14:52 15:37 16:22 17:07 17:52 18:37 19:22 20:27 21:57
N Barr, at Allison Avenue 08:08 08:53 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08 14:53 15:38 16:23 17:08 17:53 18:38 19:23 20:28 21:58
N Barr, at Sempill Avenue 08:09 08:54 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09 14:54 15:39 16:24 17:09 17:54 18:39 19:24 20:29 21:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

McGill’s