bustimes.org

23 - Heathryfold - Sheddocksley

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Heathryfold - Sheddocksley

Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 then every 10 minutes until 08:00 08:10 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 10:50 11:00 then every 10 minutes until 12:50 13:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 then every 10 minutes until 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:31 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:31 then every 20 minutes until 19:31 20:01 then every 30 minutes until 21:31 22:31
Heathryfold, adj Bonnyview Drive 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:00 08:10 09:50 10:00 10:50 11:00 12:50 13:00 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:20 17:31 17:43 18:00 18:13 18:31 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:31
Heathryfold, opp Howes Crescent 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 08:01 08:11 09:51 10:01 10:51 11:01 12:51 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:32 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:31 19:31 20:01 21:31 22:31
Heathryfold Circle (at) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 08:01 08:11 09:51 10:01 10:51 11:01 12:51 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:32 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:32 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:32
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill House 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 08:02 08:12 09:52 10:02 10:52 11:01 12:51 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:21 17:32 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:32 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:32
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:02 08:12 09:52 10:02 10:52 11:01 12:51 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:51 15:02 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:33 17:45 18:01 18:14 18:32 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:32
Cummings Park, adj Fowler Avenue 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:02 08:12 09:52 10:02 10:52 11:02 12:52 13:02 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:33 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:32 19:32 20:02 21:32 22:32
Cummings Park Road (adj) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 08:03 08:13 09:53 10:03 10:53 11:02 12:52 13:02 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:22 17:33 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:33 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:33
Cummings Park, adj Kemp Street 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 08:03 08:13 09:53 10:03 10:53 11:02 12:52 13:02 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:52 15:03 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:34 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:33 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:33
Cummings Park, opp Moir Crescent 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:24 08:04 08:14 09:54 10:03 10:53 11:03 12:53 13:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:34 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:33 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:33
Cummings Park, at Smithfield Drive 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:24 08:04 08:14 09:54 10:04 10:54 11:03 12:53 13:03 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:23 17:34 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:33 19:33 20:03 21:33 22:33
Hilton North Anderson Drive (at 417) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:28 08:08 08:18 09:58 10:07 10:57 11:06 12:56 13:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:06 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:36 19:36 20:06 21:36 22:36
Hilton, opp Middlefield Crescent 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 08:08 08:18 09:58 10:08 10:58 11:06 12:56 13:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:56 15:07 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:06 18:19 18:36 19:36 20:06 21:36 22:36
Hilton, nr Anderson Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:29 08:09 08:19 09:59 10:08 10:58 11:07 12:57 13:07 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:07 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:37 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:37
Hilton, at Western Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:30 08:10 08:20 10:00 10:09 10:59 11:07 12:57 13:07 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:57 15:08 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:07 18:20 18:37 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:37
Hilton Drive (at 65) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:31 08:11 08:21 10:01 10:10 11:00 11:08 12:58 13:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:58 15:09 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:08 18:21 18:38 19:38 20:08 21:38 22:38
Hilton Road (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:32 08:12 08:22 10:02 10:11 11:01 11:09 12:59 13:09 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:59 15:10 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:09 18:22 18:38 19:38 20:08 21:38 22:38
Hilton, opp Clifton Place 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:33 08:13 08:23 10:03 10:12 11:02 11:10 13:00 13:10 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:00 15:11 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:23 18:39 19:39 20:09 21:39 22:39
Hilton, adj Burnett Place 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:34 08:14 08:24 10:04 10:13 11:03 11:11 13:01 13:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:01 15:12 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:40 19:40 20:10 21:40 22:39
Kittybrewster, adj Northern Hotel 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:36 08:16 08:25 10:05 10:14 11:04 11:12 13:02 13:12 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 15:02 15:14 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:25 18:41 19:41 20:11 21:41 22:40
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:37 08:17 08:26 10:06 10:15 11:05 11:13 13:03 13:13 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 15:03 15:15 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:42 19:42 20:11 21:41 22:41
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:18 08:27 10:07 10:16 11:06 11:14 13:04 13:14 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:04 15:16 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:43 19:43 20:12 21:42 22:41
Aberdeen Powis Lane (SE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:19 08:28 10:08 10:17 11:07 11:15 13:05 13:16 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:44 19:44 20:13 21:43 22:42
Causewayend Fraser Place (SE-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:40 08:20 08:29 10:09 10:18 11:08 11:16 13:06 13:16 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 15:06 15:18 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:44 19:44 20:13 21:43 22:42
Causewayend, at Mounthooly Roundabout 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:41 08:21 08:30 10:10 10:19 11:09 11:17 13:07 13:17 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 15:07 15:20 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:45 20:14 21:44 22:43
Causewayend, at Nelson Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:42 08:22 08:31 10:11 10:20 11:10 11:18 13:08 13:19 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 15:09 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:46 20:15 21:45 22:44
Aberdeen, at St Clair Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:44 08:24 08:32 10:12 10:21 11:11 11:19 13:09 13:20 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:22 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:47 20:15 21:45 22:44
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J3) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:46 08:26 08:34 10:14 10:23 11:13 11:21 13:11 13:22 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:25 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:49 20:17 21:47 22:46 23:16
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:48 08:28 08:36 10:16 10:25 11:15 11:23 13:13 13:24 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:27 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:51 19:51 20:18 21:48 22:47 23:17
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C8) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:36 08:44 10:24 10:34 11:24 11:32 13:22 13:33 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:23 15:36 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:25 21:55 22:54 23:24
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B6) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:58 08:38 08:46 10:26 10:35 11:25 11:33 13:23 13:34 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:24 15:37 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:59 20:25 21:55 22:54 23:24
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:01 08:41 08:49 10:29 10:39 11:29 11:37 13:27 13:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:02 20:02 20:28 21:58 22:57 23:27
Aberdeen, at Rubislaw Terrace 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:01 08:41 08:49 10:29 10:39 11:29 11:37 13:27 13:38 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:02 20:02 20:28 21:58 22:57 23:27
Aberdeen Carden Place (NW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:40 08:02 08:42 08:50 10:30 10:40 11:30 11:38 13:28 13:39 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 20:03 20:29 21:59 22:58 23:28
Aberdeen Osborne Place (NW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:43 08:51 10:31 10:41 11:31 11:39 13:29 13:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 20:04 20:29 21:59 22:58 23:28
Rosemount, opp Wallfield Crescent 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:43 08:51 10:31 10:41 11:31 11:39 13:29 13:40 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:31 15:44 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 20:04 20:30 22:00 22:59 23:29
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:33 07:43 08:05 08:45 08:53 10:33 10:43 11:33 11:41 13:31 13:42 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:45 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:05 20:05 20:31 22:01 23:00 23:30
Midstocket, o/s Cairnfield Place 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:06 08:46 08:54 10:34 10:44 11:34 11:42 13:32 13:43 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 20:06 20:31 22:01 23:00 23:30
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:07 08:47 08:55 10:35 10:45 11:35 11:43 13:33 13:44 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:07 20:07 20:32 22:02 23:01 23:31
Midstocket Road (at) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:07 08:47 08:55 10:35 10:45 11:35 11:43 13:33 13:44 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:08 20:08 20:33 22:03 23:02 23:32
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:09 08:49 08:57 10:37 10:47 11:37 11:45 13:35 13:46 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:09 20:09 20:34 22:04 23:03 23:33
Westburn, adj Raeden Crescent 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:10 08:50 08:58 10:38 10:48 11:38 11:46 13:36 13:47 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:10 20:10 20:35 22:05 23:03 23:33
Westburn, at Raeden Place 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:11 08:51 08:59 10:39 10:49 11:39 11:47 13:37 13:48 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:53 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 20:11 20:36 22:06 23:04 23:34
Summerhill Road (at) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:12 08:52 09:00 10:40 10:50 11:40 11:48 13:38 13:49 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:54 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 20:11 20:36 22:06 23:05 23:35
Summerhill, opp Whitemyres Place 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:13 08:53 09:01 10:41 10:51 11:41 11:49 13:39 13:50 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:43 15:56 16:46 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:12 20:12 20:37 22:07 23:06 23:36
Summerhill, at Stronsay Drive 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:14 08:54 09:02 10:42 10:52 11:42 11:50 13:40 13:51 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:44 15:57 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:13 20:13 20:38 22:08 23:06 23:36
Summerhill, opp Fernhill Drive 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:14 08:54 09:02 10:42 10:52 11:42 11:50 13:40 13:52 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:58 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:14 20:14 20:39 22:09 23:07 23:37
Summerhill, opp Springhill Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:15 08:55 09:03 10:43 10:53 11:43 11:51 13:41 13:53 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:46 15:59 16:49 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:15 20:15 20:40 22:10 23:08 23:38
Summerhill, at Rousay Drive 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:16 08:56 09:04 10:44 10:54 11:44 11:52 13:42 13:54 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:47 16:00 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:15 20:15 20:40 22:10 23:08 23:38
Summerhill, at Shapinsay Square 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:17 08:57 09:05 10:45 10:55 11:45 11:53 13:43 13:54 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:48 16:01 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:16 20:16 20:41 22:11 23:09 23:39
Sheddocksley, at Colonsay Crescent 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:58 09:06 10:46 10:56 11:46 11:54 13:44 13:56 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:50 16:03 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:17 20:17 20:42 22:12 23:10 23:40
Sheddocksley, at Mull Way 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:58 09:06 10:46 10:56 11:46 11:54 13:44 13:56 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:50 16:03 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:17 20:17 20:42 22:12 23:10 23:40
Sheddocksley, at Portree Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:59 09:07 10:47 10:57 11:47 11:55 13:45 13:57 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:04 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:18 20:18 20:42 22:12 23:10 23:40
Sheddocksley, opp Stornoway Crescent 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:00 09:08 10:48 10:58 11:48 11:56 13:46 13:58 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:05 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:19 20:19 20:43 22:13 23:11 23:41
Sheddocksley, at Lewis Drive 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:00 09:08 10:48 10:58 11:48 11:56 13:46 13:58 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:05 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:19 20:19 20:43 22:13 23:11 23:41
Sheddocksley, opp Benbecula Road 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:01 09:09 10:49 10:59 11:49 11:57 13:47 13:59 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:53 16:06 16:56 17:04 17:14 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:20 20:20 20:44 22:14 23:12 23:42
Sheddocksley, at Raasay Gardens 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 09:02 09:10 10:50 11:00 11:50 11:58 13:48 14:00 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:54 16:07 16:57 17:05 17:15 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:21 20:21 20:45 22:15 23:13 23:43

Sheddocksley - Heathryfold

Sheddocksley, at Raasay Gardens 05:39 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 then every 11 minutes until 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 10:03 10:11 then every 10 minutes until 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:59 then every 10 minutes until 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:03 then every 10 minutes until 14:53 then every 11 minutes until 15:26 then every 10 minutes until 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 22:25
Sheddocksley, at Lewis Road 05:39 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:13 10:03 10:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:59 13:09 13:20 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:03 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 22:25
Summerhill, opp Rousay Drive 05:40 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 10:04 10:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:00 13:10 13:21 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:04 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 22:25
Summerhill, at Springhill Road 05:41 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 10:05 10:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:01 13:11 13:22 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:05 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:18 21:48 22:26
Summerhill, at Fernhill Drive 05:42 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 10:07 10:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:03 13:13 13:24 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:07 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 22:26
Summerhill, opp Stronsay Drive 05:42 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 10:08 10:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:04 13:14 13:25 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 22:27
Summerhill, at Whitemyres Place 05:43 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 10:09 10:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:05 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:20 21:50 22:27
Summerhill, at Mastrick Drive 05:44 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:20 10:10 10:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:06 13:16 13:27 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:10 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:21 21:51 22:28
Westburn, opp Raeden Place 05:44 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:21 10:11 10:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:07 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:11 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:21 21:51 22:28
Westburn, opp Raeden Crescent 05:45 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 10:12 10:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:08 13:18 13:29 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:12 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:22 21:52 22:29
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 10:14 10:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:10 13:20 13:31 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:14 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:24 21:54 22:30
Westburn Road (at) 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 10:15 10:23 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:11 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:15 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:24 21:54 22:30
Midstocket Road (at) 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:25 10:15 10:23 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:11 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:15 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 22:31
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 05:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 10:16 10:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:12 13:22 13:33 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:16 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 22:31
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 05:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:27 10:17 10:25 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:13 13:23 13:34 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:17 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:26 21:56 22:32
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 10:18 10:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:14 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:18 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:26 21:26 21:56 22:32
Rosemount, at Wallfield Place 05:51 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 10:20 10:28 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:16 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:20 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:27 21:57 22:33
Aberdeen Whitehall Place (SE-bound) 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:30 10:20 10:28 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:16 13:26 13:37 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:20 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:28 21:58 22:34
Aberdeen, opp Albert Lane 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 10:21 10:29 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:17 13:27 13:38 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:21 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:28 21:58 22:34
Aberdeen Carden Place (SE-bound) 05:53 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:32 10:22 10:30 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:18 13:28 13:39 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:22 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:29 21:59 22:35
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 05:54 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 10:24 10:32 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:20 13:30 13:41 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:00 22:36
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 05:57 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 10:27 10:35 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:23 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:28 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:03 22:39
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:27 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 10:28 10:37 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:25 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:30 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:04 22:40
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G3) 06:03 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:34 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 10:35 10:44 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:32 13:42 13:53 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:37 15:27 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:46
Aberdeen, adj Shoe Lane 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 10:36 10:45 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:34 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:39 15:29 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:47
Aberdeen, opp St Clair Street 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 10:37 10:46 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:35 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:40 15:30 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:47
Causewayend, opp Nelson Street 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:38 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 10:38 10:47 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:36 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:41 15:31 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:48
Causewayend, at Charles Street 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 10:40 10:49 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:39 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 15:34 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:49
Causewayend Fraser Place (NW-bound) 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:51 10:41 10:50 12:10 12:22 12:32 12:40 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:45 15:35 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:50
Aberdeen Calsayseat Road (NW-bound) 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:43 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:42 10:51 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:41 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 15:36 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 21:45 22:15 22:51
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:42 10:52 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:42 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 15:37 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:51
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:44 10:53 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:43 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:49 15:39 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:53
Kittybrewster Northern Hotel (at 29) 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:45 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 10:44 10:54 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:44 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:50 15:40 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 21:48 22:18 22:53
Hilton, opp Burnett Place 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:46 09:19 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 10:45 10:56 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:46 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:51 15:41 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:54
Hilton, adj Clifton Place 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:57 10:47 10:57 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:47 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:53 15:43 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:56
Hilton Road (at) 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:22 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:48 10:58 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:48 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:54 15:44 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 21:52 22:22 22:57
Hilton Drive (at 43) 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:49 11:00 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:56 15:46 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:58
Hilton Anderson Avenue (at 157) 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:49 11:00 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:56 15:46 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:58
Hilton, at Smithfield Road 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:23 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:49 11:00 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:56 15:46 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 21:53 22:23 22:58
Hilton, at Anderson Road 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:50 11:01 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:51 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:57 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:59
Hilton, at Middlefield Crescent 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:50 11:01 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:51 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:58 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:59
Hilton North Anderson Drive (opp 417) 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:24 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:50 11:01 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:51 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:58 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:59
Cummings Park, opp Smithfield Drive 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:53 11:04 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:54 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:01 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 23:01
Cummings Park, adj Moir Crescent 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:53 11:04 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:54 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:01 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 23:01
Cummings Park, opp Kemp Street 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:27 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:03 10:53 11:04 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:54 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 15:01 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 23:02
Cummings Park Road (opp) 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:54 11:05 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:55 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 23:02
Cummings Park, opp Fowler Avenue 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:54 11:05 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:55 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:02 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 21:57 22:27 23:02
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:54 11:05 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:55 14:05 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 23:03
Cummings Park, o/s Granitehill House 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:54 11:05 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:55 14:05 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 23:03
Heathryfold Circle (opp) 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:55 11:06 12:26 12:38 12:48 12:56 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:03 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 23:03
Heathryfold, at Howes Crescent 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:55 11:06 12:26 12:38 12:48 12:56 14:06 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 23:03
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Drive 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:56 11:07 12:27 12:39 12:49 12:57 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:04 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:29 23:04
Heathryfold, opp Bonnyview Road 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:56 11:07 12:27 12:39 12:49 12:57 14:07 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:05 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:29 23:04
Heathryfold, at Bonnyview Road 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:57 11:08 12:28 12:40 12:50 12:58 14:08 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:06 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:00 22:30 23:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen