🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

23 - Plymouth City Centre - Mount Gould - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A9) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:25
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 21:26
Plymouth Gasking Street (E-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:02 21:27
St Judes Beaumont Park (NW-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:03 21:28
Mount Gould Baring Street (N-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:04 21:29
Plymouth Hill Park Crescent (N-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:05 21:30
Plymouth Queens Road Triangle (E-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:06 21:31
Mount Gould Queens Road East (SE-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:06 21:31
Mount Gould Lipson Terrace (SE-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:07 21:32
Mount Gould Channel View Terrace (E-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:07 21:32
Mount Gould Farringdon Road (E-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:09 21:34
Mount Gould Archway Avenue (E-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:09 21:34
Mount Gould Crossway Avenue (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:10 21:35
Mount Gould Ladysmith Road (NE-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:10 21:35
Mount Gould Astor Drive (SW-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:10 21:35
Mount Gould Heathfield Road (SW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:11 21:36
Mount Gould Jephson Road (SW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:11 21:36
Mount Gould Carmarthen Road (SW-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:12 21:37
Mount Gould Durham Avenue (SW-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:12 21:37
Mount Gould Seymour Avenue (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:13 21:38
St Judes Church (SW-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:13 21:38
St Judes Friary Surgery (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:13 21:38
Plymouth St Theresas Court (W-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:14 21:39
Plymouth Lanyon House (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:15 21:40
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:17 21:42
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A2) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:19 21:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus