bustimes.org

23 - Washington Galleries - Barley Mow Estate

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Barley Mow Estate - Washington Galleries

Barley Mow Estate (N-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Barley Mow Vigo Lane-The Drive (E-bound) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
Barley Mow Vigo Lane-Lonsdale (NE-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Barley Mow Vigo Lane-Lonsdale (NE-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Barley Mow Portobello Road-Lonsdale (N-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Barley Mow Portobello Road-Windermere (N-bound) 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Barley Mow Ennerdale (SW-bound) 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Barley Mow Renfrew Place (SW-bound) 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Barley Mow Estate (S-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Birtley Durham Road-Memorial Cottages (N-bound) 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Birtley Durham Road-Harras Bank (N-bound) 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Birtley Durham Road - Beaconsfield Terrace (N-bound) 08:08 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Birtley Ravensworth Road-Morris Street (N-bound) 08:08 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Birtley Ravensworth Road-Community Centre (N-bound) 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Birtley Elisabeth Avenue-Elm Terrace (N-bound) 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:37 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06
Birtley Elisabeth Avenue-Lansbury Drive (N-bound) 08:10 08:37 09:07 09:38 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:07
Birtley Lansbury Drive (NW-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Birtley Windsor Road - Crematorium (E-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Birtley Windsor Road (E-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Birtley Newcastle Bank-Long Bank (NW-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Eighton Banks Long Bank - Eighton Lodge (E-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Eighton Banks Long Bank-Springfield Avenue (NE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Wrekenton Long Bank-Black Lane (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Wrekenton (S-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Wrekenton Rockcliffe Way-Ravensworth Avenue (S-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Eighton Banks Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Eighton Banks Rockcliffe Way-Lambton Arms (SE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Birtley Windsor Road - Crematorium (W-bound) 08:11 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Eighton Banks Mount Lane-Mount Lonnen (E-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Birtley Lansbury Drive (SE-bound) 08:12 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Mount Lane-Springwell Lane (E-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Springwell Road-Primary School (N-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Springwell Village (S-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Springwell Uplands Way (W-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Springwell Peareth Hall Road-Highbury Avenue (NE-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Blackfell Knoulberry Road (S-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Blackfell Knoulberry Road - Shunner Close (S-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Washington Galleries Bus Station (E) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09

Washington Galleries - Barley Mow Estate

Washington Galleries Bus Station (E) then every 30 minutes until 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Blackfell Knoulberry Road - Shunner Close (N-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Blackfell Knoulberry Road (N-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Armstrong Blackfell Road (E-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Springwell Uplands Way (W-bound) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Springwell Road-Primary School (S-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Eighton Banks Mount Lane-Mount Lonnen (SW-bound) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Eighton Banks Rockcliffe Way-Prospect Terrace (NW-bound) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Eighton Banks Rockcliffe Way (NW-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Eighton Banks Rockcliffe Way-Springfield Avenue (NW-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Wrekenton Rockcliffe Way-Ravensworth Avenue (N-bound) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Wrekenton (N-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Wrekenton Long Bank-Black Lane (S-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Eighton Banks Long Bank-Springfield Avenue (SW-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Eighton Banks Long Bank - Eighton Lodge (W-bound) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Birtley Durham Road-Northdene (SE-bound) 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Birtley Windsor Road (W-bound) 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Birtley Windsor Road - Crematorium (W-bound) 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Birtley Lansbury Drive (SE-bound) 08:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Birtley Elisabeth Avenue-Lansbury Drive (S-bound) 08:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Birtley Elisabeth Avenue-Edward Road (S-bound) 08:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Birtley Ravensworth Road-Bowling Green (S-bound) 08:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43
Birtley Ravensworth Road-Morris Street (S-bound) 08:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Birtley Durham Road-Co-Op (S-bound) 08:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Birtley Durham Road-Harras Bank (S-bound) 08:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Birtley Durham Road-Sports Ground (S-bound) 08:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Barley Mow Estate (N-bound) 08:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis