Bus Times

23 - Taunton - Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough - Taunton

Cotford St Luke Graham Way (W-bound) 11:45
W Bagborough Heathfield (S-bound) 10:05 14:10
Seven Ash, adj West Bagborough Turn 10:06 14:11
Combe Florey Farmers Arms (S-bound) 10:08 14:13
Combe Florey Turn (opp) 10:08 14:13
Cotford St Luke Baileys Gate (N-bound) 11:46
E Combe Eastcombe (SE-bound) 10:09 14:14
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 10:13 14:18
Cotford St Luke, opp North Villas 11:46
Greenway (E-bound) 10:14 11:53 14:19
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (E-bound) 10:14 11:54 14:19
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (E-bound) 10:15 11:55 14:20
Bishop’s Lydeard Church Street Police Station (N-bound) 10:16 11:56 14:21
Bishop’s Lydeard Darby Way (W-bound) 10:18 11:58 14:23
Yarford Crossroads (E-bound) 10:25 12:05 14:30
Yarford Lane (adj) 10:27 12:07 14:32
Fulford Telephone Box (SW-bound) 10:29 12:09 14:34
Kingston St Mary Quantock Way (E-bound) 10:29 12:09 14:34
Kingston St Mary Garfields (E-bound) 10:30 12:10 14:35
Kingston St Mary Swan Inn (E-bound) 10:31 12:11 14:36
Kingston St Mary The Green (SE-bound) 10:31 12:11 14:36
Nailsbourne Mill Cross (SW-bound) 10:32 12:12 14:37
Nailsbourne, opp Nailsborne Turn 10:33 12:13 14:38
Nailsbourne Lower Marsh Farm (SE-bound) 10:34 12:14 14:39
Taunton, nr Corkscrew Lane 10:36 12:16 14:41
Taunton Whitmore Road (S-bound) 10:36 12:16 14:41
Taunton Turner Road (S-bound) 10:36 12:16 14:41
Taunton Clifford Avenue (E-bound) 10:37 12:17 14:42
Taunton Peile Drive (SE-bound) 10:37 12:17 14:42
Taunton, adj George Street 10:38 12:18 14:43
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:45
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:46
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:46
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:46
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 10:43 12:23 14:48
Taunton The Parade (SW-bound) 10:46 12:26 14:51

Taunton - Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 11:00 13:30 15:10
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 11:01 13:31 15:11
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 11:03 13:33 15:13
Taunton Station Bridge (N-bound) 11:05 13:35 15:15
Taunton, opp St Andrews 11:05 13:35 15:15
Taunton, opp George Street 11:06 13:36 15:16
Taunton Peile Drive (NW-bound) 11:06 13:36 15:16
Taunton Clifford Avenue (W-bound) 11:07 13:37 15:17
Taunton Turner Road (N-bound) 11:07 13:37 15:17
Taunton Whitmore Road (N-bound) 11:07 13:37 15:17
Taunton, opp Corkscrew Lane 11:08 13:38 15:18
Taunton Kingston Road (NE-bound) 11:08 13:38 15:18
Nailsbourne Lower Marsh Farm (NW-bound) 11:09 13:39 15:19
Nailsbourne, adj Nailsborne Turn 11:10 13:40 15:20
Nailsbourne Mill Cross (NE-bound) 11:11 13:41 15:21
Kingston St Mary The Grange (N-bound) 11:12 13:42 15:22
Kingston St Mary Swan Inn (W-bound) 11:13 13:43 15:23
Kingston St Mary Garfields (W-bound) 11:13 13:43 15:23
Kingston St Mary Quantock Way (W-bound) 11:14 13:44 15:24
Fulford Telephone Box (SW-bound) 11:15 13:45 15:25
Yarford Lane (opp) 11:17 13:47 15:27
Yarford Crossroads (W-bound) 11:19 13:49 15:29
Bishop’s Lydeard Darby Way (W-bound) 11:26 13:56 15:36
Bishop’s Lydeard Church Street Police Station (S-bound) 11:27 13:57 15:37
Bishop’s Lydeard Lydeard Mead (SW-bound) 11:28 13:58 15:38
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (W-bound) 11:29 13:59 15:39
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 11:29 13:59 15:39
Greenway (E-bound) 11:30 14:00 15:40
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (E-bound) 11:31 14:00 15:41
E Combe Eastcombe (NW-bound) 14:04
Combe Florey Turn (adj) 14:05
Cotford St Luke, adj North Villas 11:37 15:47
W Bagborough Heathfield (S-bound) 14:09
Cotford St Luke Baileys Gate (S-bound) 11:37 15:47
Cotford St Luke Graham Way (W-bound) 11:39 15:49

More information

Hatch Green Coaches