Bus Times

23 - Taunton - Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough - Taunton

Tithill Graham Way (W-bound) 11:48
Seven Ash West Bagborough (S-bound) 09:55 14:03
Seven Ash, adj West Bagborough Turn 09:56 14:04
Combe Florey Farmers Arms (S-bound) 09:59 14:07
Combe Florey Turn (opp) 09:59 14:07
Heathfield Baileys Gate (N-bound) 11:49
E Combe Eastcombe (SE-bound) 10:00 14:08
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 10:05 14:13
Heathfield North Villas (NE-bound) 11:50
Greenway (E-bound) 10:06 11:58 14:14
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (E-bound) 10:06 11:59 14:14
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (E-bound) 10:07 12:00 14:15
Bishop’s Lydeard Church Street Police Station (N-bound) 10:09 12:02 14:17
Bishop’s Lydeard Darby Way (W-bound) 10:11 12:04 14:19
Yarford Crossroads (E-bound) 10:20 12:13 14:28
Yarford, adj Kestercombe Lane 10:22 12:15 14:30
Fulford Telephone Box (SW-bound) 10:25 12:18 14:33
Kingston St Mary Quantock Way (E-bound) 10:26 12:19 14:34
Kingston St Mary Garfields (E-bound) 10:26 12:19 14:34
Kingston St Mary Swan Inn (E-bound) 10:28 12:21 14:36
Kingston St Mary The Green (SE-bound) 10:28 12:21 14:36
Nailsbourne Mill Cross (SW-bound) 10:29 12:22 14:37
Nailsbourne, opp Nailsborne Turn 10:30 12:23 14:38
Nailsbourne Lower Marsh Farm (SE-bound) 10:31 12:24 14:39
Taunton, nr Corkscrew Lane 10:34 12:27 14:42
Taunton Whitmore Road (S-bound) 10:34 12:27 14:42
Taunton Turner Road (S-bound) 10:34 12:27 14:42
Taunton Clifford Avenue (E-bound) 10:35 12:28 14:43
Taunton Peile Drive (SE-bound) 10:35 12:28 14:43
Taunton, adj George Street 10:36 12:29 14:44
Taunton Kilkenny Car Park (S-bound) 10:37 12:30 14:45
Taunton Station (SW-bound) 10:38 12:31 14:46
Taunton Royal Ashton (S-bound) 10:38 12:31 14:46
Taunton Flook House (SW-bound) 10:38 12:31 14:46
Taunton The Bridge (SE-bound) 10:40 12:33 14:48
Taunton The Parade (SW-bound) 10:43 12:36 14:51

Taunton - Cotford St Luke/West Bagborough

Taunton The Parade (N-bound) 11:00 13:15 15:10
Taunton The Bridge (NW-bound) 11:01 13:16 15:11
Taunton Flook House (NE-bound) 11:03 13:18 15:13
Taunton Station Bridge (N-bound) 11:05 13:20 15:15
Taunton, opp St Andrews 11:05 13:20 15:15
Taunton, opp George Street 11:06 13:21 15:16
Taunton Peile Drive (NW-bound) 11:07 13:22 15:17
Taunton Clifford Avenue (W-bound) 11:07 13:22 15:17
Taunton Turner Road (N-bound) 11:08 13:23 15:18
Taunton Whitmore Road (N-bound) 11:08 13:23 15:18
Taunton, opp Corkscrew Lane 11:09 13:24 15:19
Taunton Kingston Road (NE-bound) 11:09 13:24 15:19
Nailsbourne Lower Marsh Farm (NW-bound) 11:11 13:26 15:21
Nailsbourne, adj Nailsborne Turn 11:12 13:27 15:22
Nailsbourne Mill Cross (NE-bound) 11:13 13:28 15:23
Kingston St Mary The Grange (N-bound) 11:14 13:29 15:24
Kingston St Mary Swan Inn (W-bound) 11:15 13:30 15:25
Kingston St Mary Garfields (W-bound) 11:16 13:31 15:26
Kingston St Mary Quantock Way (W-bound) 11:16 13:31 15:26
Fulford Telephone Box (SW-bound) 11:18 13:33 15:28
Yarford, opp Kestercombe Lane 11:21 13:36 15:31
Yarford Crossroads (W-bound) 11:23 13:38 15:33
Bishop’s Lydeard Darby Way (W-bound) 11:32 13:47 15:42
Bishop’s Lydeard Church Street Police Station (S-bound) 11:33 13:48 15:43
Bishop’s Lydeard Lydeard Mead (SW-bound) 11:34 13:49 15:44
Bishop’s Lydeard Lethbridge Arms (W-bound) 11:36 13:51 15:46
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (W-bound) 11:36 13:51 15:46
Greenway (E-bound) 11:37 13:52 15:47
Bishop’s Lydeard Westridge Way (E-bound) 11:38 13:52 15:48
E Combe Eastcombe (NW-bound) 13:57
Combe Florey Turn (adj) 13:58
Heathfield North Villas (SW-bound) 11:45 15:55
Seven Ash West Bagborough (S-bound) 14:03
Heathfield Baileys Gate (S-bound) 11:46 15:56
Tithill Graham Way (W-bound) 11:48 15:58

More information