bustimes.org

230 - Stroud - Randwick - Ruscombe - Stroud (Tues only)

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Map

Stroud, in Cornhill 09:40 12:35
Stroud, in Russell Street 09:42 12:37
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop C) 09:44 12:39
Stroud Health Centre (corner of) 09:44 12:39
Stroud, before Tesco 09:45 12:40
Stroud, before SGS College 09:46 12:41
Paganhill Beard's Lane (corner of) 09:47 12:42
Paganhill, before Church of the Holy Spirit 09:48 12:43
Paganhill, opp Mill Farm Drive 09:48 12:43
Cainscross, after Fire Station 09:49 12:44
Cainscross, o/s Tricorn House 09:49 12:44
Ebley Frome Gardens (corner of) 09:50 12:45
Ebley, o/s District Council 09:51 12:46
Ebley, nr Huntingdon Close 09:52 12:47
Ebley, before East Drive 09:52 12:47
Ebley, after Devereaux Crescent 09:53 12:48
Westrip, by Sandpits Lane 09:54 12:49
Westrip, before Carpenters Arms 09:55 12:50
Randwick Ash Lane (corner of) 09:56 12:51
Randwick, by Parish Church 09:57 12:52
Randwick, opp The Hill 09:57 12:52
Randwick, nr Lightwood Lane 09:58 12:53
Randwick, nr Wood Turn 10:00 12:55
Whiteshill, nr Hill Farm 10:03 12:58
Whiteshill, on Ruscombe Road 10:05 13:00
Ruscombe, opp The Throat 10:07 13:02
Ruscombe, nr The Close 10:07 13:02
Ruscombe, opp Cottages 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, on Primrose Hill 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, opp The Lane 10:08 13:03
Ruscombe, in Bread Street 10:10 13:05
Randwick, opp Humphreys End 10:10 13:05
Randwick More Hall Park (corner of) 10:12 13:07
Cashes Green, opp The Wordens 10:13 13:08
Cashes Green, opp Redhouse Lane 10:14 13:09
Ebley, nr Devereaux Crescent 10:15 13:10
Ebley, after East Drive 10:15 13:10
Ebley, by Huntingdon Close 10:15 13:10
Ebley Chapel Lane (corner of) 10:16 13:11
Ebley, opp District Council 10:16 13:11
Ebley, nr Frome Gardens 10:17 13:12
Cainscross, before Fire Station 10:18 13:13
Paganhill Mill Farm Drive (corner of) 10:19 13:14
Paganhill, o/s Church of the Holy Spirit 10:20 13:15
Paganhill, after Beard's Lane 10:20 13:15
Stroud, after SGS College 10:21 13:16
Stroud, opp Tesco 10:22 13:17
Stroud, opp Health Centre 10:22 13:17
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop J) 10:23 13:18
Stroud, o/s Waitrose Store 10:24 13:19
Stroud, on Cornhill 10:25 13:20
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Timetable data from Pulhams Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Pulhams Coaches