bustimes.org

231 - Enfield Chase - Enfield Town - Southbury Road - Great Cambridge Road - Westbury Avenue - Turnpike Lane Station

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Enfield Chase - Enfield Town - Southbury Road - Great Cambridge Road - Westbury Avenue - Turnpike Lane Station

Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CC) 05:05 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:48 then every 15 minutes until 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 then every 15 minutes until 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:27 then every 15 minutes until 16:12 16:27 16:42 then every 15 minutes until 17:27 17:42 17:57 then every 15 minutes until 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 23:00 then every 20 minutes until 00:20
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop D) 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:29 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 22:41 23:01 00:21
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:42 23:01 00:21
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 22:43 23:02 00:22
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop M) 05:08 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 22:44 23:03 00:23
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 05:09 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 22:45 23:04 00:24
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop P) 05:10 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:46 23:05 00:25
Enfield Southbury Road (Stop B) 05:11 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:47 23:06 00:26
Enfield Lincoln Road (Stop H) 05:12 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:49 23:07 00:27
Trinity Ave / Bush Hill Park Station (Stop A) 05:13 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:57 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:50 23:08 00:28
Bush Hill Park Bury Street (Stop D) 05:14 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:09 00:29
Lower Edmonton Church Street (Stop EL) 05:16 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:54 23:11 00:31
Lower Edmonton Deansway (Stop SM) 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:55 23:11 00:31
Edmonton Westerham Avenue (Stop SF) 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 19:04 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:12 00:32
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / North Side (Stop SG) 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:13 00:33
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / South Side (Stop SH) 05:20 05:40 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 22:58 23:14 00:34
Palmers Green Pasteur Gardens (Stop SJ) 05:21 05:41 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:23 19:08 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 22:59 23:14 00:34
Edmonton Empire Parade (Stop SK) 05:22 05:42 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:24 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 23:00 23:15 00:35
Tottenham White Hart Lane (Stop RK) 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:25 19:10 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 23:01 23:16 00:36
Noel Park Courtman Road (Stop RL) 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:26 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 23:02 23:16 00:36
Noel Park Gospatrick Road (Stop RM) 05:25 05:45 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:27 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 23:03 23:17 00:37
Noel Park Granville Road (Stop RN) 05:26 05:46 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:31 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:02 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:28 19:13 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 23:04 23:18 00:38
Noel Park Boundary Road (Stop NV) 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:49 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:30 19:15 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 23:05 23:19 00:39
Noel Park Westbury Avenue Baptist Church (->W) 05:28 05:48 06:04 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:31 19:16 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:46 23:06 23:20 00:40
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop P) 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:52 17:06 17:20 18:05 18:19 18:32 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:47 23:07 23:21 00:41
W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop AP1) 05:30 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:37 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:21 18:34 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 23:08 23:22 00:42

Turnpike Lane Station - Westbury Avenue - Great Cambridge Road - Southbury Road - Enfield Town - Enfield Chase

W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop T) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:59 then every 15 minutes until 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 then every 15 minutes until 13:00 13:15 13:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:51 then every 15 minutes until 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:50 then every 20 minutes until 00:50
Noel Park Westbury Avenue Baptist Church (->E) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:51 00:51
Noel Park Lordship Lane (N22) (Stop NE) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:52 00:52
Noel Park Granville Road (Stop RA) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:53 00:53
Noel Park Gospatrick Road (Stop RB) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:54 00:54
Noel Park Courtman Road (Stop RC) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55 00:55
Tottenham White Hart Lane (Stop RD) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57 00:57
Edmonton Empire Parade (Stop NA) 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57 00:57
Palmers Green Pasteur Gardens (Stop NB) 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58 00:58
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / South Side (Stop NC) 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 13:12 13:27 13:43 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59 00:59
Palmers Green Cambridge Roundabout / North Side (Stop ND) 05:45 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 13:13 13:28 13:44 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:59
Edmonton The Fairway (N18) (Stop NE) 05:46 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 01:00
Lower Edmonton Deansway (Stop EJ) 05:47 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 13:15 13:30 13:46 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 01:01
Lower Edmonton Church Street (Stop EK) 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 13:16 13:31 13:48 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 01:02
Bush Hill Park Bury Street (Stop E) 05:49 06:09 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 13:18 13:33 13:50 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 01:03
Trinity Avenue Bush Hill Park (Stop B) 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 13:20 13:35 13:52 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 01:04
Enfield Lincoln Road (Stop F) 05:52 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 13:22 13:37 13:54 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 01:05
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop J) 05:54 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 13:24 13:39 13:56 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 01:07
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 05:54 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 13:25 13:40 13:57 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 01:07
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop L) 05:55 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 13:26 13:41 13:58 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 01:08
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 05:56 06:17 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 13:27 13:43 14:00 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 01:09
Enfield Town Station (Stop M) 05:57 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 13:28 13:44 14:01 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 01:10
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop S) 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 13:30 13:46 14:03 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 01:11
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CB) 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 13:32 13:48 14:05 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 01:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel